587 Paid Entries

 
20002473Tim CRIPPSAmy CLAYNOTTS COUNTY S.C
20002321Fergus BARNHAMSerena DE NAHLIKSNETTISHAM BEACH SC
20002989Andrew SNELLLiz SNELLARMY SA
200021226Ian MOORETba TBASTAUNTON HAROLD
200022511Natalie ROACHAlex PICKLESROYAL NAVY SAILING ASSOCIATION
200022558Kev O'BRIENJake O'BRIENRAF SAILING ASSOCIATION / BURGHFIELD SC
20002078Andy BENNETTSally KELVIELITTLETON
20002325Stuart REGNARDCharlotte PLUNKETTLEE-ON-THE-SOLENT
29er1220Flossie TANNEREleanor ELDERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
29er1508Dylan WALENDY-WRIGLEYSimon GADSBYROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
29er900Ross BANHAMAlex KINGDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
29er2119Ian ESCRITTKate MELLORYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
29er2225Iain BIRDJake HARDMANHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
29er2231Poppy GILKSBuzz GILKSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
29er54Robin JONESJoe WHITEHYKEHAM SC
29er066Mat CURRELLEve TOWNSENDPARKSTONE YACHT CLUB
29er315Arran HOLMANBilly OZZANHOLLOWELL SAILING CLUB
29er1859Oliver BAYLISSIssie SPEIRSQUEEN MARY
29er2235Phoebe CONNELLANSophie OTTERRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
29er1249Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUTom MITCHELLSURREY SAILING CLUB
29er385Michael CARVERHenry HUTCHISONGWSC
29er313Megan THORNLEYHolly MONKULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
29er399Charlotte ORMERODDaniel LEWISDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
29er XX8Joe DEBANKSHuw WHITWORTHOXFORD SAILING CLUB
40004185Anthony CHAPMANJamie RANKINRUTLAND SAILING CUB
40004568David MARCHANTMatt REYNOLDSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
42055402Alain WAHABenjamin WAHAROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB
4205405Lainey TERKELSENLucy TERKELSENSTONE SAILING CLUB
42049137Lucas SHRIMPTONCatherine HOWEGREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB
42054464Ross THOMPSONWilliam McMahonFRENSHAM POND SAILING CLUB
42055107Robbie KINGMarcus TRESSLERWARSASH SC
42054481Niamh HARPERRebecca COLESLOCH TUMMEL SAILING CLUB
42054978Alex COLQUITTGeorge BRIDGEWEST KIRBY SAILING CLUB
42054852Joanna KALDERONBen SHORROCKITCHENOR SAILING CLUB
42055015Alex SMALLWOODJames SCOTTDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
42054979Adele YOUNGColette BACONSPINNAKER SC
42054536Tom COLLYERAaron CHADWICKALDENHAM SC
42053983Alexander HUGHESTom SMITHSUTTON SC
42051073Daniel NICKALLSHannah BARDMARCONI SC
49er343Matty LYONSJames LYONSULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
5059159Mark WESTONSimon HAWKESWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
5058514Ben ILIFFERichard NURSEKGSC
5059117Tom GILLARDAndy COUCHHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
5058384David HITCHCOCKIan NICHOLSONHAYLING ISLAND SC
5059079Mark WESTONSimon HAWKESGRIM UP NORTH SAILING CLUB
5059156Mike PICKERINGMike PRIDDLERESTRONGUET SC
5059158Paddy LEWISTom HOLLANDDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
5059039Hamish GLEDHILLAdrian THEARWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
5058881Neil RABBITTSDarrel SAMANJOULBURTON SC
5059136Stewart MEARSRichard TUCKERRCYC
Albacore8192Nev HERBERTMark FOWLERROYAL LYMINGTON SAILING CLUB
Albacore8133Mike BANNERMartin COOPERLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
B14795Mark BARNESCharlotte JONESWHITSTBALE YACHT CLUB
B14766Barry PRICEGareth LINCOLNGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
B14770Simon HADLEYNikki HADLEYWHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB
B14788Josh WILCEWill HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
B14761Nick CRAIGTom PYGALLFRENSHAM BURGHFIELD
B14772Kathy SHERRATTAllan STUARTWESTON SAILING CLUB
B14735Tom GATEHOUSEKate WARDLENETLEY SC
B14791Mark WATTSChris BISHOPWESTON SAILING CLUB
B14768James GARDNERAnne GARDNERHISC
B14681Liam WILLISJulie WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
B14748Chris WILMSDaniela ALTQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Blaze789Jonathon SAUNDERSFELPHAM SAILING CLUB
Blaze818Mike LYONSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Blaze811Pete BARLOWBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Blaze807Simon HAREOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Blaze757Mike BELLBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Blaze799Richard BOTTINGDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Blaze796Bob YATESBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Blaze655Alan BENNETTGLOSSOP
Blaze795Laurence MARSHALLOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Bosun2425Simon MURRAYWayne SHIRLEYROYAL NAVAL SAILING ASSOCIATION
British Moth862Theo KOKUBUNSTAINES SAILING CLUB
British Moth878Starsky TORCHIASTAINES SAILING CLUB
British Moth817Jonathan TWITENOTTINGHAM SAILING CLUB
Byte CII3583Emily WATSONBOWMOOR SAILING CLUB
Challenger270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger281Jack ALDERDICELAKESIDE SAILING CLUB, PETERBORROUGH
Challenger257Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger264Judi FIGGURESGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Comet867Christopher ROBINSONBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Comet Versa223Sam HOCKINGAl PARKERCOTSWOLD SAILING CLUB (CSC)
Contender503John TURLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Contender2315Ben HOLDENHALIFAX SAILING CLUB
Contender2477Chris HOWEOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Contender2410Nick NOBLEPORTISHEAD YACHT & SAILING CLUB (PYSC)
Contender452Brendan BRIGGSHALIFAX
Contender2422Neil FERGUSONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Contender653Malcolm LEWINDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Contender2572Ed PRESLEYCOTSWOLD SAILING CLUB (CSC)
Contender409Iain JENNINGSDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Contender2503Tim HOLDENHALIFAX S C
Contender2465Stuart JONESDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Contender2506Tony WHITELANCING SAILING CLUB
Contender643Mark RUSHTONGWSC
Contender2496Tony BROOKSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Contender705Andrew BELSONRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
D-One21Vanessa WEEDON-JONESGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-One402Terry BROOKSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
D-Zero130...Abigail HEWITTWLYC
D-Zero5Graeme TUMBERGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero135Mandy SWEETGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero190Robert CAMPBELLCRANSLEY
D-Zero121Scott DERHAMEMSWORTH SLIPPER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero191Nigel AUSTINCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
D-Zero130..Arran HOLMANHOLLOWELL
D-Zero195Rob LENNOXBARNT GREEN SC
D-Zero181Gordon STEWARTNHEBSC
D-Zero188Paul JEFFERIESHUNTS SAILING CLUB
D-Zero177Alistair HILLGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero182Mick GREENROSSENDALE VALLEY SC
D-Zero119Russ HOPKINSTEWKESBURY SC
D-Zero175Dave WOODSROSSENDALE VALLEY SC
D-Zero171Vanessa WEEDON-JONESHUNTS SAILING CLUB
D-Zero222Christian SMARTPEMBROKESHIRE YACHT CLUB
D-Zero150Andrew JONESSHOTWICK LAKE SAILING
D-Zero192David SUMMERVILLEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero174Graham COOPERSOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB
D-Zero71Neil WASHINGTONGWSC
D-Zero14Ronnie GOSSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
D-Zero130Neil CROSSOUARDHHSC
D-Zero170Seb PROWSEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
D-Zero130.Rob LENNOXBARNT GREEN SC
D-Zero156Ian MORGANHILL HEAD
D-Zero193Kevin MOLLHUNTS SAILING CLUB
D-Zero179Mike CORNEYQMSC
D-Zero178Thomas SOUTHWELLHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
D-Zero3John ASTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero53Rodney COBBBOSHAM SAILING CLUB
D-Zero113James SAINSBURYGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero139Ed DYERROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB
D-Zero Blue108Graham COXHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Dart 18 S/H5791David WRIGHTGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Enterprise23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22901Paul YOUNGElla CRABTREEMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Enterprise23048Jeremy WHITINGKyna HUYSMANSLONDON CORINTHIAN SAILING CLUB
Enterprise8500Stephen SWINCHATTHelen MACVEANBURY LAKE YOUNG MARINERS
Enterprise19876Alan JOHNSONKaye TICKLESOUTHPORT SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22702Jane SCUTTNick SCUTTMIDDLE NENE SC
Enterprise22272Charles ADAMSAlex HALLIWELLWEST LANCASHIRE YACHT CLUB
Enterprise23310Matt VELAMAILTim BROWNELLULLEY
Enterprise23306Mark LUNNSteve BLACKBURNLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22501Alice ALLENAndrew MASSEYBCYC
Enterprise23351Johnny ALLENJames HOBSONBCYC
Europe351Peter BELLHIGHCLIFFE SC
Farr 3.7405Myles MENCELYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
Finn4Russell WARDHAYLING ISLAND S C
Finn98Cameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Finn548Jon TWEEDLEOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Finn47Tim NEWTONOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Fire800Simon BEDDOWSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Fire751Paul TAYLORBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Fire766John ABBOTTOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Fireball15042Peter WOODDavid MERRITTDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball14323Jasmin SAYEDJoe IRONSIDENEWHAVEN AND SEAFORD SAILING CLUB
Fireball14886Simon MASKELLThomas MASKELLHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Fireball15050Kevin HOPEAndy StewartNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
Fireball15123Matt BURGEDan SCHIEBERPOOLE YACHT CLUB
Fireball15122David HALLPaul CONSTABLEBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball14940Martin SOWERBYGeorgia BOOTHSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
Fireball14874Nigel MAKINEvette ALLUMYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Fireball15066Mark MASKELLNigel SHEPPARDBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball15089Ian DOBSONDaniel SCHIEBERSVMC
Fireball14791Angus HEMMINGSSteve CHESNEYEMSWORTH SC
Fireball15130Dave WINDERBen RAYNERHOLLINGWORTH
Fireball15096Chips HOWARTHVyv TOWNENDBOUGH BEECH
Firefly3841Alec POWELLAna POWELL RAMALLALLOCKS SAILING CLUB
Firefly4125James NICOLLJonathan HOWEWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Firefly2George CHILVERSAmelia CHILVERSBRANCASTER STAITHE SAILING CLUB
Flying 153521Christopher STAFFORDNeil O'LEARYQMSC
Flying 153900Michael HICKSJames BAXTERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Flying 153969Tim SAXTONJodie GREENGRAFHAM WATER
Flying 153550Les RANTSusie SONTAGGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153947Nick TAYLORBrian APPLEYARDGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153631Chris WRIGHTNicki HOOPERRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Flying 153485Jim HIBBERTTom SMITHGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153924Bob GATTONJohn FORSDIKEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 154039Mark LONGSTAFFBen LONGSTAFFGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153966Richard LEDGERMark ALDRIDGEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153794Dave PHILPOTTPippa CHAPMANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Formula 16 D/H4Tony STOKESNatasha WILSONGWSC
Formula 16 D/H067Grant PIGGOTTMegan SMITHWESTON SAILING CLUB
GP1413732Hugh DEVEREUXRoger DEVEREUXBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
GP1413769Sam THOMPSONLeanne HIBBERDRNSA
GP1413721Nick DEVEREUXEllie DEVEREUXBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
GP1413839Mark PLATTSam PLATTBOLTON SAILING CLUB
GP1413941Dennis ADAMSGerry WOODCOCKWELSH HARP SAILING CLUB
GP1414158Shane MACCARTHYAndy DAVISGREYSTONES SC
GP1414Simon CHILDSKato JESSUPHAYLING ISLAND SC
GP1414023Nick CRAIGTobytastic LEWISFRENSHAM BURGHFIELD
GP140Matt BURGEPaul CHILDSPOOLE YACHT CLUB
GP1414095Matt BURGEPaul CHILDSPOOLE YACHT CLUB
GP1414186Ian DOBSONAndy TUNNICLIFFEBURWAIN
GP1414174Lawrence CREASERAndy HUNTERNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
GP1414155Graham FLYNNAdam FROGGATTTHE CHASE SC
GP1414168Chris HAWKESRussell WHEELERPOOLE YACHT CLUB
GP1413785Nicky ROBINSONJohn ROBINSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
GP1414090Neal GIBSONGeoff PHILLIPSREDOUBT SAILING CLUB
Halo799Richard BOTTINGDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Halo688Sam PARKINSONBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Halo710Nick RIPLEYPAIGNTON SC
Halo572Rob DUNKLEYHOLLOWELL
Halo797Mike HOLMESPAIGNTON SAILING CLUB
Hobie 16104486Stephen CLEMMETAndrew POUNCEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Int 141541Roger GILBERTBen MCGRANEHAYLING ISLAND
Int 141522Gareth DAVIESRob APPLEBYBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
Int Canoe326Colin NEWMANDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Int Moth3769Isaac MARSHDOVESTONE
Int Moth4121James PHAREQMSC
Int Moth3756Andrew JARVISOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Int Moth - No foils4026Jamie PEARSONDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
ISO796Henri VANDAMEJulien PERTOSACN RANCE FREMUR
K156Keith WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
K6172Michael TRUEMANMartin GIBSONOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Laser185701Pete SLINGSBYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser208470Mark LUNNLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Laser207000Simon WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser197932John SIMMSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser205158James TULLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser176514Ross PAGEMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
Laser188578Steven FOWLESQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser209487Oliver DAVENPORTREDESMERE SAILING CLUB
Laser208938Mark WRIGGLESWORTHYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser171876Bill PICKUPYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser204975Haydn GRIFFITHSLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Laser204121Mike KINNEARGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser182623Adam SIMMSYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser00Leila MOOREQUEEN MARY LASER SQUAD
Laser209835Edward HIGSONBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
Laser200890Jeremy HIGSONBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
Laser209014Graham TINSLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser173312Andrew MUSSELWHITESPINNAKER SAILING CLUB
Laser181586Samuel GRIMSHAWSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Laser141040Gareth RUSSELLPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Laser197716Alice WOODINGSMOUNT BATTEN
Laser188543Simon BYRNEYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser179051Michael HARGRAVESYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser193194William WHITTAKERDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser180333Robert STILLDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser0Richard BYNEDRAYCOTE WATER
Laser133336Malcolm MARSDENBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD Y C
Laser91516Andrew EVERITTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SAILING CLUB
Laser206880Craig WILLIAMSONHISC/UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH
Laser175745Peter MCCHRYSTALBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD Y C
Laser193562George FINCHROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
Laser177886Marcellus PRYORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser166Graham MACWHIRTER
Laser208854James HYDEMOUNT BATTEN
Laser192516Tom WHITEOLTON MERE
Laser209834Tim KEIGHLEYWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
Laser182565Jack HOPKINSDELPH SAILING CLUB
Laser195812Samuel ISAACS-JOHNSONMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser0000Richard DIXONHOAC
Laser169898Benjamin Timothy FLOWERSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Laser189111Neil CROSSOUARDHILL HEAD SC
Laser169280Andrew KERRBOUGH BEECH SAILING CLUB
Laser190525Ed MALLETTQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser200875Simon HAWESQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser115549Andy BAKINNOTTINGHAM SC
Laser204539Thomas CHARTERHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser197371Simon CHARLESGRAFHAM WATER SC
Laser20700Simon WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser185730Rupert BEDELLQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser208882Soren RUGAARD-LARSENQUEEN MARY
Laser198990Neil PETERSPEVENSEY BAY SC
Laser195250Edward BENZQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7197941Alex BUTLERHAYLING ISLAND SC
Laser 4.7197705Molly SACKERBURNHAM OVERY STAITHE
Laser 4.7185699Paul JOHNSONQMSC
Laser Radial208659Daniel WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial203310Anya HAJI-MICHAELREDESMERE SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial206876Olive4r BLACKBURNLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial190862Ollie PERRYSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial180238John MCKELVIEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial186828Nick ROWLANDSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial169993David CLAYREADING SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial205129James DRIVERNORTH LONDON SAILING ASSOCIATION
Laser Radial190865Jon CLAYREADING SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial122676Andrew EVERITTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial154589Roshan BHUMBRANORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial198838David PAULHILL HEAD
Laser Radial200043Matthew LUXTONSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial197369Ross WILLIAMSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial190614Thomas WOODINGSCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial207615Daisy COLLINGRIDGEGRAFHAM / WALDRINGFIELD
Laser Radial139194Robin STOTTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial203910Ben HAWKESWIMBLEBALL S C
Laser Radial169280Andrew KERRBOUGH BEECH SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial189352George NELSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial21Chris CRADDOCKQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial208125Joe SCURRAHCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial207986Eleanor CRAIGSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial169045Polly SCURRAHDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial198386Sara SHELLEYWEYMOUTH SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial210098William RUSSELLPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial202529Rebecca GRIMSHAWSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial298659Daniel WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial206856Isaac MARSHDOVESTONES
Laser Radial205132Harriet LEEYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH742Lee CARTERVanessa JAMESYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH1217Peter ALLUMRachel BAMBERBANBURY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH492Tim LAMPERJoseph LAMPERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH164Edward DEACONLouise FOREMANHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH740Stuart HARRISJulian LLOYDBANBURY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH1443Philip HORNSBYRussell AKESTERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH757Alex KNIGHTRosie JOHNSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago SH680David SMITHYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago SH1814Dave BAXTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Lightning 368116Robert MANGINGTHORPE BAY YACHT CLUB
Merlin Rocket3658Chris JENNINGSPete HORNBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3564Rob KENNAUGHColin ANDERSONMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3688Andy GEORGERichard NURSEBURTON SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3766Nick CRAIGSarah BINESFRENSHAM BURGHFIELD
Merlin Rocket3746Dan WILLETTPete NICHOLSONBRIGHTLINGSEA
Merlin Rocket3739Ben MCGRANERoz MCGRANENETLEY SAILING CLUB (ASA)
Merlin Rocket3673Caroline CROFTBeka JONES...............................
Merlin Rocket3704Jemma HUGHESRussell HALLTHAMES SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3735David WINDERPippa TAYLERHOLLINGWORTH LAKE
Merlin Rocket3729Dominic BOWNSBen ARCHERLYME REGIS SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3714Alan MARKHAMWill BUTLERUPPER THAMES SC
Merlin Rocket3709Tom LONSDALETba TBAUPPER THAMES
Merlin Rocket3682Jon STEWARDAnnabel STEWARDFISHERS GREEN SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3715Paul RAYSONChristian HILLFISHERS GREN SC
Merlin Rocket3722The WADEOli WELLSNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3756William WARRENMark OAKEYSHOREHAM SAILING CLUB
Miracle4064Brian JONESPaul BARNESMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff393Jonathan OLINDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff285Neil FARMERDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff260Mark COOPERDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff487Ben SCHOOLINGDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff181Troy CHRISTENSENDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff373Tom GILBERTDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff442Richard STENHOUSERUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff376David RICKARDDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff419Richard SMITHWILSONIAN SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff520Dave POSTONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff302Dan KILSBYSTOKES BAY SC
Musto Skiff481Josh MORANULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff539Neil ASHBYBOUGH BEECH SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff364Andrew RICESTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff113Edward WILKINSONSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff396Stuart HARRISBANBURY SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff538Paul MOLESWORTHDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff456Serega SAMUSDATCHET
Musto Skiff531Andrew GOULDSTOKES BAY SC
National 123527Kevin ILESRosie WHITETHORPE BAY YACHT CLUB
National 123505Tom PROCTERHenry HUTCHISONHUNTS SAILING CLUB
National 123530Graham CAMMZoe BALLANTYNEBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
National 123519Jeremy HARTLEYLuke HARTLEYSTOKES BAY SC
National 123543John MEADOWCROFTOliver MEADOWCROFTUPPER THAMES SAILING CLUB
National 18401Oliver HOUSEMANSteve WATTONTAMESIS CLUB
National 18347Jeremy VINESJulian BERNEYRLYMYC
National 18406Jessica BERNEYGregor DAVIDSONBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
National 18400James FOXKaan YARGICITAMESIS SAILING CLUB
OK1Charlie CUMBLEYTEIGN CORINTHIAN YC
OK2152Ben STEELGLOSSOP SAILING CLUB
OK2176Keith BYERSMORECAMBE SAILING CLUB
Optimist6370Katheryn BYNEDRAYCOTE WATER
Osprey1347Philip MEAKINSTba TBAWARSASH SC
Osprey1281Terry CURTISRichard BURTONWEYMOUTH SC
Osprey1343Richard MARSHALLAndy EDMONDSPOOLE YACHT CLUB
Phantom1184Graham DALE-JONESCREEKSEA SAILING CLUB
Phantom1397Neil COLLINGRIDGEWALDRINGFIELD
Phantom1032Charter MICHAELHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Phantom1234Stephen DAWSONLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Phantom1282Simon HAWKES1282
Phantom1345Andy COUCHLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 51568Caitlin ATKINALTON WATER SPORTS CENTRE
RS Aero 51173Archie HAINSWORTHALTON WATER
RS Aero 51685Lucy GREENWOODNEW HALL SCHOOL
RS Aero 51103Hugo ROBATHANOXFORD
RS Aero 51164Will TAYLORPLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY/ BRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 51301Emily DAVISGREAT MOOR SC
RS Aero 71792Andy HILLHISC
RS Aero 71076Martin HEWITTNOTTINGHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71689Andrew SNELLARMY SA
RS Aero 71141Jonathan RICKELSGRAFHAM WATER SC
RS Aero 71023Gareth GRIFFITHSISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAIING CLUB
RS Aero 73Andre FREDRICHYACHT CLUB LUXEMBOURG
RS Aero 71232Steve NORBURYWARSASH SC
RS Aero 72Yves STEFFENYACHT CLUB LUXEMBOURG
RS Aero 71Pierre KIEFFERYACHT CLUB LUXEMBOURG
RS Aero 71590Pam DICKINSONSOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71210Julie WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 710Ben PATONLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS Aero 71340Liam WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71175Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 7999Rory PATONROYAL LYMINGTON YC
RS Aero 71428Peter TOWNENDCHELMARSH SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71001Mark LEWISOXFORD
RS Aero 71093Lee WILDECHELMARSH SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71551Nigel ROLFEBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71211Nick EALESLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71079Paul ROBSONREADING SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71002David CHERRILLBROADWATER SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71219Arnaud BOUCHEZCLUB NAUTIQUE DE WIMEREUX
RS Aero 71302Karl THORNEROYAL LYMINGTON YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 71370Nev HERBERTROYAL LYMINGTON YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 91076Martin HEWITTNOTTINGHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 91062Martin BARRETTRIPON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 91208Matt THURSFIELDCHELMARSH SC
RS Aero 91298Richard WATSHAMSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 91218Christopher ABBOTTNOTTINGHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Feva0Edoardo SIROLLAQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS Feva3373Ching WONGISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL59Ethan PLANKHarvey BADMANDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL6047Katy PHILLIPSEllie CLARKRIPON SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL5005Jess FLINTAlice LUCYRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL5846Pierce HARRISAlfie COGGERWINDERMERE SCHOOL
RS Feva XL4622Ethan GERRELLFrancesca GILKSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL1642Hannah MEREDITHLydia ZAVOSPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL2422Toby MIZZITom CALLANLITTLETON SC
RS Feva XL4530Michael DYERSamuel DYERHERNE BAY SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL5460Jack MILLERLauren BENTLEYFELPHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL4347Issy WAHAEmily BONFIELDQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL4624Matt EVANSAlice DAVISGREAT MOOR SC
RS Feva XL5064Joseph BRADLEYBenjamin BRADLEYHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
RS Quest163Tony ELGARDan GIRLINGSEA CADETS
RS Quest110Penny GILLETTChris BURNSSEA CADETS
RS Quest164Laurence JAYSam SAUNDERSSEA CADETS
RS Quest113Hassan KAMARAGeoff Lewis LloydSEA CADETS
RS Quest99Katrina CEAFrank CEASEA CADETS
RS Quest167Iain PORTERJon RUSSELLSEA CADETS
RS Quest165Jack MITCHELLMichael BLACKLAWSEA CADETS
RS Quest168Colin BrazierPenny GillettSEA CADETS
RS Quest162Tye SHUTTLEWORTHChris burnsSEA CADETS
RS Tera Sport2936James KNIGHTDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Vision1487Richard COWLARDChris ABELLDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
RS Vision1475Bob STEERMike BARRETTDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
RS Vision732Martin PUECaroline BUTLERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS Vision1123Mark HARTLEYPaul JOHNSONDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
RS100 8.4205Jim WICKSLOCKS SAILING CLUB
RS100 8.4223Peter BLAKEYDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS100 8.4125Malcolm YATESYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS100 8.4140Robert RICHARDSONROYAL WINDERMERE YACHT CLUB
RS100 8.4180John RICHARDSONROYAL WINDERMERE YACHT CLUB
RS200931Emma CLAYTONFaye CASWELLYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS2001428Richard BROWNJudith BROWNDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS2001328Ben SAXTONIzzy HAMILTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS2001481Jack HOLDENAmy YEOMANARUN YC
RS2001112Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
RS2001173Chris LARRAbigail LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS200836Sam SMITHSarah JARMANSTAUNTON HAROLD
RS200372Sophie COGGERNuala MURRAYWINDERMERE SCHOOL
RS200804William HIDETom SQUIRESYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS200968Keith ESCRITTAndrea CLOUGHYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS200289Ethan DawsonIsabel ABBATTSOUTH WINDERNERE SC / ULLSWATER YC
RS200422Owain HUGHESJade BOWENPARKSTONE YC
RS2001102Greg KELLYGeorge CATCHPOLEISLE OF MAN YC
RS200641Ollie GROVESEsther PARKHURSTBEAVER
RS2001117Ali LUCASNatalie MESSINGHAMAVON SC
RS2001452Rob HENDERSONMary HENDERSONHISC
RS200626Will TAYLORCaitlin JONESBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
RS2001023Liberty ASKEWClaudia WILSONQMSC
RS200974Adam WICKENDENAnais BRAMALLSILVERWING SAILING CLUB
RS2001615Matt MEEEmma NORRISRED WHARF BAY SC
RS200985Chay TAYLORNiamh DAVIESBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS20017Ian MARTINChris CATTRDGYS
RS2001540Chris MARTINKatharine MARTINOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS2001126David CONLONSarah BINESBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
RS2001317James WALTERSJenny EVANSGMSC
RS2001600Rheanna PAVEYHolly PAVEYSTORY SAILING CLUB
RS2001345Jonathan LEWISJo TRIBEBURNHAM S C
RS2001389Roger PHILLIPSAli NORRISBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS300481Martin HARRISONROYAL VICTORIA YACHT CLUB
RS300425Chris GANDYDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS300351James MORLANDWARSASH SC
RS300337Paul WATSONBOWMOOR SAILING CLUB
RS300480Rob JONESWARSASH SC
RS300411Steve BOLLANDBRISTOL CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB
RS300523Harry MCVICARDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS300426James RUDDIMANGLOSSOP SAILING CLUB
RS300320Steve KAARKDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS400904Grant BLAKEJessica BARKEROXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS400866Paul REYNOLDSCathy REYNOLDSNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
RS4001202Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHTBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
RS4001453Stuart HALMANAnna WALSHLEIGH AND LOWTON SAILING CLUB
RS400735Mark HOPEPaula BEVERIDGEHOLLOWELL SAILING CLUB
RS4001447John COOPERBecci WIGLEYLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS4001290David BROWNRebecca WITTQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001053Tony Woods SAM WOODSSam WOODSGLOSSOP SAILING CLUB
RS4001435Matthew SHEAHANEllie SHEAHANNETLEY SAILING CLUB (ASA)
RS4001418Howard FARBROTHERLouise FARBROTHERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001051Ben HAZELDINEGeorge BRIDGEFRENSHAM POND SAILING CLUB
RS4001428James GARDNERAnne GARDNERHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
RS4001452Howard EELESWayne HANCOXBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
RS4001228Andrew JOHNSONSimon PLANTGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS400845Douglas CLOWIan HAMILTONISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
RS4001203Richard GRAYJon DYASQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001385Jim DOWNERJon PRICEGURNARD SAILING CLUB
RS500831Peter TOWNENDLee WILDECHELMARSH SAILING CLUB
RS5001054John HOBSONLuke HARDYNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
RS600951Michael ISZATTKGSC
RS600866Brian BRIGGSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS600654Ian MARSHALLOXFORD SC AND RAFSA
RS6008Richard SMITHWILSONIAN SAILING CLUB
RS700720Richard WADSWORTHSTOKES BAY SC
RS8001099Alistair HODGSONSue OGGRYA
RS8001010John WARBURTONJames CLAPHAMCHEW VALLEY LAKE SAILING CLUB
RS8001166Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS8001144Daniel GOODMANDebbie ROBERTSHAWDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS8001070Nigel FURNESSJane FURNESSDRAYCOTE WATER SC
RS8001138Martin BOATMANAndrew BROWNRYA
RS8001057Tom JEFFCOATEMark HOGANNOTTS COUNTY SC
RS800913Adrian HOWEJoushua SHRIMPTONGREAT MOOR SC
Scorpion1959Chris YATESDave BARKEREASTBOURNE SOVEREIGN SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2022Stu HYDONRichard PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2026Andy MCKEEChris MASSEYDOVESTONE SC
Scorpion2000Dave SNUTCHJohn WELLSNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2037Tom JEFFCOATETom PYGALLNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2036Oli WELLSUmpa LUMPANORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Scorpion1925Martyn DENCHFIELDJoe PENHAUL-SMITGSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2002Jonathan WILLARSNicola WILLARSNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
Scorpion1976Rachael RHODESHannah EDGESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2033Steve WALKERJerry HANNABUSSPENNINE SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2034Pete MITCHELLSimon FORBESHAYLING ISLAND SC
Snipe29977Victor PEREZJenna GIBSONCD CANAL
Snipe29374William MAGUIREEllie GIBSONBOUGH BEECH SC
Solo5466Paul PLAYLEISLAND BARN
Solo5158S CGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo5138Patrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Solo5475Vince. HOREYKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
Solo4255Tony THRESHERWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Solo5469Guy LONSDALESOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB
Solo5627Tom LONSDALEUTSC
Solo4932Mike DRAYISLAND BARN SC
Solo5559Jonathan SWAINCARSINGTON
Solo4688Alistair ROAFCHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Solo5396Nigel THOMASHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Solo5624Tom LONSDALEUTSC
Solo5153Alex TAYLORBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
Solo5583Martin FRARYWESTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5384Richard PRYKERIPON SAILING CLUB
Solo5449Chris ROBINSONHOLLINGWORTH LAKE SAILING CLUB
Solo5021Mark CLEARYBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
Solo4860Jeremy ATKINSDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo5641Kevin VIALSRIPON SAILING CLUB
Solo5067Bernard CLARKRIPON SC
Solo5643Chris BROWNDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo5645Ian HOPWOODLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5509Tom LONSDALEWEST OXFORD SC
Solo5205Tim DAVISONMEDLEY S C
Solo5545Ewan BIRKIN-WALLSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo5586Matthew FRARYNORFOLK BROADS YACHT CLUB
Spitfire053Will SMITHJon SWEETGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Spitfire055Stewart SMITHMolly DESORGHERGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 152016Stuart SNELLGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151913Jan ELFRINGDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151940Ed TUITE DALTONDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151736Bill HURRDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151939Phillip HUNTDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151700Steve PELLDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151884Roger PRATTDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151123Richard KNIGHTDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 15 Sport1744Derek JAMESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Streaker1837Robin JONESHYKEHAM SAILING CLUB
Streaker1902Christopher ABELAWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Streaker1668James WILSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Streaker0Thomas GILLARDDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Streaker1519Angus BEYTSNEWBURGH
Supernova1092Iain HORLOCKEXE SAILING CLUB
Supernova1123Jon PEBODYHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Supernova1082Tom CHADFIELDBLITHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Supernova1131Phil TAYLORBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
Topper47634William PENNYHORNING
Topper47568Abigail HOLDENHORNING SC & SNOWFLAKES SC
Topper47750Maxi TUSTAINISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Topper45055Kiyo WONGISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Topper47768Samuel COOPERWEST LANCASHIRE YACHT CLUB
Topper47743Brandon BANNERLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Topper43087Heloise SHADBOLTHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper45770Magnus HANDLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper45155Leon STEINCRAWLEY MARINERS YACHT CLUB
Topper46438Federico SIROLLAQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper46046Lily BARRETTISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Topper47222Jack BERRYJACK BERRY
Topper47076Ben NICOLLWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Topper47357Anabelle ESQULANTDSWC
Topper47646Hugo BURROWSWEST OXFORDSHIRE S C
Vortex1117Mike COLLINSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Vortex1218Phil WHITEHEADYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Vortex2014Jonathan CARTERRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB
Wayfarer10925Bradley FIELDJamie SOUTHWELLHILL HEAD/ BENFLEET
Wayfarer10828Derek LAMBERTOliver GOREDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Wayfarer10755Richard BURTONChris MURRAYWOSC
Wayfarer9459Gavin HALLEmma HALLBURY LAKE YOUNG MARINERS
587 boats

Enter Now >>>>

Oxford Live
2015/16 Series 
Draycote Dash21/22 November 2015
Datchet Flyer12/13 December 2015
Brass Monkey27 December 2015
Grafham Grand Prix28 December 2015
Oxford Blue2 January 2016
Bloody Mary9 January 2016
Tiger Trophy6/7 February 2016



Weather


Register

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

About

The GJW Direct SailJuice Winter Series is based around the UK's biggest winter handicap events. Sailors from many different dinghy fleets now consider this series as one of the main goals of their winter racing. With great prizes on offer, it attracts some of the best sailors in the country to compete against each other. The series is managed by SailRacer.

Series Info