593 Paid Entries

 
- 15089Ian DOBSONBen AINSWORTHSMVC
- 51073Daniel NICKALLSHannah BARDMARCONI SAILING CLUB
2.4 mR - 130Nev MILLARDVR RACE TEAM
2000 / Laser 2000 - 2473Tim CRIPPSAmy CLAYNOTTS COUNTY SAILING CLUB
2000 / Laser 2000 - 84Nigel BERMANQuentin STANLEYQUEEN MARY
2000 / Laser 2000 - 0Bryan UNDERDOWN0 0DRAYCOTE
2000 / Laser 2000 - 21659Norman BYRDSam BYRDNORTHAMPTON
2000 / Laser 2000 - 2078Andy BENNETTSally KELVIELITTLETON
2000 / Laser 2000 - 007Dave WRIGHTRobbie SOUTHWELLGURNARD
29er - 0000Arthur BRUCEGiles OLDERSHAW
29er - 1220Courtney BILBROUGHHarriet WARDVR RACE TEAM
29er - 1114Josh HAYNESDom COTTERILLTRENT VALLEY
29er - 1908Felix CROWTHERJames COOKHISC
29er - 2229Georgie MCKENZIELucy MEARNSYORKSHIRE DALES
29er - 1277Hannah STOWELizzy MARKHAMRUTLAND SC
29er - 2241Lewis KEENJacob BURGEBEWL VALLEY SC
29er - 2119Callum ESCRITTJames MCKENZIEYORKSHIRE DALES S C
29er - 313Megan THORNLEYRobin JONESULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
29er - 2018Luke ROBERTSONIzzie BERKLEYVR RACE TEAM
29er - 476James LEETCHJemima LEEDHAMRUTLAND SC
29er - 1509Phoebe WARRENLucy HARRISEMSWORTH
29er - 1967Crispin BEAUMONTTom DARLINGBARTLEY SC
29er - 22Phoebe CONNELLANEdward CONNELLANRUTLAND
4000 / Laser 4000 - 4600Alex CRAMPDavid HAUGHTONGWSC
4000 / Laser 4000 - 4343Neil HEFFERNANMatthew BARKERQMSC
4000 / Laser 4000 - 4281Ed SUMNERJerry MICHELLERITH YACHT CLUB
4000 / Laser 4000 - 4569Richard OWENSNigel SIMMSDALE YACHT CLUB/ARMY SAILING ASSOCIATION/NEYLAND YACHT CLUB
4000 / Laser 4000 - 4190Stephen COCKERILLSarah COCKERILLSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
420 - 54058Mark PLATTEmma MCCLUSKEYBOLTON SAILING CLUB
420 - 55399Lucy TERKELSENEsme JONESSTONE SAILING CLUB
420 - 53974Thomas WALLWORKSam PLATTREDESMERE
420 - 55189Neil MARSDENNeil MARSDENBLACKPOOL
420 - 53232Peter BADDELEYDouglas BREIRLEYHISC
420 - 52480Alex SMALLWOODJames SCOTTDATCHET WATER SC
420 - 54464Ross THOMPSONBen SHORROCKFRENSHAM POND SC
420 - 54947James CLEMETSONSam SMITHTBSC
420 - 54081Rachel MAWERRebecca COLESLARGS SAILING CLUB
420 - 52067Dan BURNSNick DEVEREUXSPINNAKER SC
420 - 53378Joe BURNSMatt SHORROCKSPINNAKER SC
420 - 55244Katie DAVIESGrace SUMMERSITCHENOR
420 - 54848Isabel DAVIESGemma KEERSITCHENOR
420 - 55169Arran HOLMANAlles FOGGLIAHOLLOWELL
420 - 53958Rhiannon FLACKCharlotte ASHWORTHHILL HEAD SC
420 - 54983Jenny CROPLEYEmma BAKERRLYMYC
420 - 49399Alex HUGHESTom SMITHSUTTON SC
420 - 54006Rhiannon FLACKCharlotte ASHWORTHHILL HEAD
420 - 53304Rebecca BRYANTIsla HARPERANNANDALE
49er - 1179Gareth DAVIESRobert APPLEBYBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
49er - 1322Matty LYONSJames LYONSULLSWATER YC
49er - 105Graeme WILLCOXAndrew TARBOTONVLC
49er (FX) - 202Bryony BENNETT-LLOYDPolly JARMAN
505 - 9079Mark WESTONSimon HAWKESWIMBLEBALL SAILING CLUB
505 - 9131Nathan BATCHELORSam PASCOETYNEMOUTH SC
505 - 9072Mike HOLTTim NEEDHAMSANTA CRUZ YC
505 - 9125Roger DEANEAdam KENNEYROCK SAILING CLUB
505 - 8035Ollie WILSONMax BURROWSNORTHAMPTON
505 - 8514Ben ILIFFERichard NURSEKGSC
505 - 9039Hamish GLEDHILLAdrian THEARWEST RIDING SC
505 - 894Ben ILIFFERichard NURSEKGSC
505 - 8905Stuart TURNBULLNeil RABBITTSBURTON
505 - 9117Thomas GILLARDRichard ANDERTONSHEFFIELD VIKING SC/ HAYLING ISLAND SC
505 - 9104Harry BRIDDONAdam KENNEYOGSTON S.C.
A-Class - 73Robert FLETCHERSNETTISHAM AND RUTLAND
A-Class - 66Mark ALDRIDGEGWSC
A-Class - 3Neil KLABEGRAFHAM WATERS SAILING CLUB
Albacore - 8158Matthew METCALFE-SMITHEmma METCALFE-SMITHCARSINGTON
Albacore - 7987Howard WITTDavid YOUNGMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Albacore - 8155Matthew THOMPSONPete REEVESTEWKESBURY CRUISING AND SAILING CLUB
B14 - 680John BOOTHDebbi SMITHSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Blaze - 769Ben PICKERINGCHASE SC
Blaze - 812Mike LYONSBURGHFIELD SC
Blaze - 811Pete BARLOWBURGHFIELD SC
Blaze - 752Stuart BROWNGRAFHAM
Blaze - 678Rob JONESWARSASH
Blaze - 559Alex BERRYCHASE SC
Blaze - 611Nick SHUTTLEWORTHNETLEY SAILING CLUB
Blaze - 805Andrew MCGAWNORTHAMPTON
Blaze - 572Rob DUNKLEYHOLLOWELL
Blaze - 760Mark FEARNLEYSOUTH WINDERMERE
Blaze - 545Nick RIPLEYPAIGNTON SC
Blaze - 789Jonathon SAUNDERSFELPHAM SC
Blaze - 649Steve POLLARDQMSC/ ROCK SC
Blaze - 766John ABBOTTOXFORD
Blaze - 795Laurence MARSHALLOXFORD SC
Blaze - 800Simon BEDDOWSBURGHFIELD
Buzz - 826Neal GIBSONKeith MACEYREDOUBT SC
Buzz - 1058Marc WALFORDChris LAYCOCKQMSC
Challenger - 270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger - 257Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger - 281Jack ALDERDICEPETERBOROUGH SAILABILITY
Cherub - 2676Jamie PEARSONAbi RILEYDRAYCOTE WATER
Cherub - 2645Rosie WILLIAMSONThomas BAKERBOWMOOR SC
Comet - 844Paul HINDESEVERN SAILING CLUB
Contender - 2465Stuart JONESDATCHET WATER SC
Contender - 2496Tony BROOKSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Contender - 2373Mike MURLEY
Contender - 2490Robert SMITHCASTLE COVE SC
Contender - 2315Ben HOLDENHALIFAX SC
Contender - 2420Simon MUSSELLHIGHCLIFFE
Contender - 2588Gary LANGDOWNHIGHCLIFFE
Contender - 2484Nick GRACECASTLE COVE SAILING CLUB
Contender - 2491Peter MITCHELLHAYLING ISLAND SC
Contender - 2422Neil FERGUSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Contender - 2572Ed PRESLEYCOTSWOLD SC
Contender - 2477Chris HOWEOXFORD
Contender - 2602Mick PULLINHALIFAX S.C.
Contender - 452Brendan BRIGGSHALIFAX
Contender - 2506Tony WHITELANCING S C / RNSA
Contender - 678Tommy HOOTONBURTON SC
Devoti D-One - 21Vanessa WEEDON-JONESGRAFHAM
Devoti D-One - 316Jonathan JOHNSLTSC
Devoti D-One - 419Simon HAWKESCHEW VALLEY LAKE SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-One - 104Cameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
Devoti D-One - 420Paul BIRBECKWIMBLEBALL SC
Devoti D-One - 112Ben FALATGREAT YARMOUTH & GORLESTON S.C.
Devoti D-Zero - 128Nigel AUSTINCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-Zero - 142Jeremy CAREYBURGHFIELD SC
Devoti D-Zero - 132David SUMMERVILLEGRAFHAM WATER SC
Devoti D-Zero - 111Mike HOBINGRAFHAM
Devoti D-Zero - 105Dave WOODSROSSENDALE VALLEY SC
Devoti D-Zero - 93Stuart BAILEYT.C.S.C
Devoti D-Zero - 3John ASTONGWSC
Devoti D-Zero - 104Gordon STEWARTNHEBSC
Devoti D-Zero - 124Paul MURPHYGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-Zero - 123Graham COOPERSOUTH CERNEY SC
Devoti D-Zero - 119Russ HOPKINSTEWKESBURY SC
Devoti D-Zero - 135Mandy HORTONGRAFHAM
Devoti D-Zero - 53Jeremy CAREYBURGHFIELD SC
Devoti D-Zero - 108Daniel HOLMANN/A
Devoti D-Zero - 42Jon COWPERHUNTS SC
Devoti D-Zero - 7David WHITROWGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-Zero - 110Toby PEACOCKCHEW VALLEY LAKE SC
Devoti D-Zero - 103John TURLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-Zero - 136Leigh RUSSELLYDSC
Devoti D-Zero - 130Steve HARVEYDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-Zero - 14Mike WOODHEADYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Devoti D-Zero - 101Paul JEFFERIESHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-Zero - 107Mark BAMBERBLACKPOOL AND FLEETWOOD YC
Devoti D-Zero - 71Neil WASHINGTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Devoti D-Zero - 5Graeme TUMBERGRAFHAM WATER SC
Devoti D-Zero - 0James BRACETBC
Enterprise - 22272Charles ADAMSMegan ADAMSWLYC
Enterprise - 22901Paul YOUNGPhil HARRISONMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Enterprise - 23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Enterprise - 22629Richard PRYKEAmelia PRYKERIPON SAILING CLUB
Enterprise - 23169Sam WOODSLaura RICHARDSONETHEROW S.C
Enterprise - 23347Stephen GRAHAMAlex HALLIWELL
Enterprise - 23089Jonathan WOODWARDKaren ALEXANDERSOUTH STAFFS SC
Enterprise - 21932Ben BURROWSMark JenningsWEST OXFORDSHIRE SC
Enterprise - 22702Jane SCUTTNick SCUTTMIDDLE NENE SC
Enterprise - 23310Matt VELAMAILTim BROWNELL
Enterprise - 23313John BERRYNeil BAWDENETHEROW PARK
Finn - 28Jack ARNELLCHRISTCHURCH
Finn - 9Hector SIMPSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Fire - 800James RIPLEYPAIGNTON SC
Fire - 751Paul TAYLORBURGHFIELD SC
Fireball - 14792Richard BOTTINGJeremy WHITEDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball - 14976Nick COPSEYAndy CLARKEHAYLING ISLAND SC
Fireball - 14950Kevin HOPERussell THORNENOTTS COUNTY S.C.
Fireball - 15089Rob GULLANTim LINSELLROYAL SOUTHERN
Fireball - 14955Peter CLAYTONRichard CLAYTONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Fireball - 13245Pete SLINGSBYAustin FLATHERYORKSHIRE DALES
Fireball - 15094Rob GULLANMatt REIDTHE PARKWAY
Fireball - 14791Angus HEMMINGSSteve CHESNEYSTOKES BAY
Fireball - 15122David HALLPaul CONSTABLEBLACKWATER SC
Fireball - 15107Christian BIRRELLSam BREAREY
Fireball - 13965Nigel MAKINEvette ALLUMYORKSHIRE DALES
Fireball - 15046Alex TAYLORTim SAUNDERS
Fireball - 15050Kevin HOPERussell THORNENOTTS COUNTY S.C.
Fireball - 14229Geoff HOLDENSophie HOLDENNORTHAMPTON SC
Fireball - 14886Simon MASKELLThomas MASKELLHUNTS SC
Fireball - 14836Nigel POTTERAndrew STEWARTNOTTS COUNTY
Fireball - 14967Steve LENEYPaul KEELINGBLITHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Fireball - 15096Dj EDWARDSVyv TOWNENDBEWL VALLEY
Fireball - 14940Georgia BOOTHRheanna PAVEYSCALING DAM SC
Fireball - 14801Richard CORNESJames GOODFELLOWHISC
Firefly - 3023Barney SMITHAudrey KNIGHTHAMBLE RIVER SC
Firefly - 2246Alexander BAXTEROlivia BALFOURWEST OXFORD SC / OXFORD SC
Firefly (SH) - 4077Tony THRESHERWEST OXFORDSHIRE S.C.
Flying 15 - 4012Jonathan KNIGHTPatricia KNIGHTGRAFHAM WATER
Flying 15 - 3427Michael CLAPPTim WILLIAMSDATCHET WATER SC
Flying 15 - 3631Chris WRIGHTNicky HOOPERRUTLAND SC
Flying 15 - 3295Dan WIGGINSMark SANCKENQMSC
Flying 15 - 4013Chris BOWENMarion BOWENNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Flying 15 - 3765Chris WHITERoger LEPLANORTHAMPTON
Flying 15 - 3900Michael HICKSPatrick HICKSQMSC
Flying 15 - 3998Andrew FARMERCathy REYNOLDSNOTTS COUNTY SC
Flying 15 - 50Roger GLIBERTBen MCGRANENETLEY SC
Flying 15 - 3485Jim HIBBERTRichard LEDGERGWSC
Flying 15 - 3794David PHILPOTTPippa CHAPMANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 15 - 3947Nick TAYLORMike EDWARDSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
GP14 - 14072Darrell SLEEPCharles SAUNDERSSTAUNTON HAROLD
GP14 - 13146Steve WARDAnna MASONBARTLEY
GP14 - 13732Hugh DEVEREUXAndy DAWSONBUDWORTH
GP14 - 13556Mark CLEARYSarah TYSONBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
Graduate - 2901Hamilton ROAFAlistair ROAFCHIPSTEAD
Halo - 688Samuel PARKINSONBURGHFIELD
Halo - 663Mike HOLMESPAIGNTON SAILING CLUB
Halo - 572Rob DUNKLEYHOLLOWELL
Icon - 04Mike BELLCharlotte BELLBURGHFIELD SC
Icon - 16Martin HATTERSLEYNicola HATTERSLEYCHASEWATER
Icon - 18Paul BARTLETTGregory BARTLETTSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Int Canoe - 327Rob BELLEMBERTON PARK
Int Canoe - 326Colin NEWMANDRAYCOTE WATER SC
Int Canoe - 321Gareth CALDWELLBLITHFIELD
International 14 - 1522Andy PEAKEGraeme OLIVERWILSONIAN SC
International Moth - 4099Ricky TAGGHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
International Moth - 4152Jim MCMILLANGURNARD SC
International Moth - 4043Matthew LEAGWSC
International Moth - 3756James SAINSBURYGRAFHAM SC
International Moth - 4275Leigh ALBRECHTVR RACE TEAM
International Moth - 4041Andrew BLEEDWSC
International Moth - 4036Dan VINCENTSTOKES BAY/RNSA
K6 - 124Mike KNEALEKath SIMPSONCHESTER
K6 - 122John TABORChris BURROWSOXFORD SC
K6 - 172Michael TRUEMANMartin GIBSONOXFORD SC
K6 - 119Terry WILKINSONGareth WATKINS Francis WENSLEYQMSC
Laser - 4Chris CRADDOCKQUEEN MARY
Laser - 188781Ian MORGANHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser - 197916Ian STONEMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser - 202529Rebecca E GRIMSHAWSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Laser - 201349Jeremy PILCHERWESTON
Laser - 203285Mark FRYEREASTBOURNE SOVEREIGN SC
Laser - 203059Duncan ELLISRYA
Laser - 173385George FINCHROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
Laser - 206880Craig WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SC/ HAYLING ISLAND SC
Laser - 177863Tim MATTHEWSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser - 188578Steven FOWLESQUEEN MARY
Laser - 202471Jonathan TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
Laser - 182478Robert MARSHALLEARLSWOOD LAKES
Laser - 179656Greg MARSHALLWEST LANCS YACHT CLUB
Laser - 197932John SIMMSYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser - 182623Adam SIMMSYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser - 59872James VINEER
Laser - 5Simon HANNABUSSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser - 172007David CLAYREADING SC
Laser - 197694Paul WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD
Laser - 200747Steven PAWLUKCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
Laser - 205722Jim BACKHOUSEYORKSHIRE DALES
Laser - 179551Tim SIMPSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser - 206184Iain MCLAUGHLANLARGS
Laser - 149629Michael AIREYDATCHET
Laser - 203313Michael HICKSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser - 204206Kieran HILLYORKSHIRE DALES
Laser - 173609Tom CLAYTONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser - 165491Dan SALLISHYKEHAM SC
Laser - 193194William WHITTAKERDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser - 177886Marcellus PRYORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser - 179051Michael HARGRAVESYDSC
Laser - 207798Oliver DAVENPORTREDESMERE SC
Laser - 196166Graham MACWHIRTERUNATTACHED
Laser - 181586Samuel GRIMSHAWSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Laser 4.7 - 164399Jonathan HOWEWOSC
Laser 4.7 - 205768Deborah HUGHESUTSC
Laser 4.7 - 205134Tom GOODENOUGHNORTHAMPTON SC
Laser Bahia - 114Matt CONNERGriff TANNERQMSC
Laser EPS - 245Timothy GARRETTHAVERSHAM
Laser EPS - 200Richard PAKESHAVERSHAM
Laser EPS - 259Lee BRATLEYMANOR PARK SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 202529Rebecca GRIMSHAWSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Laser Radial - 208125Joe SCURRAHCARSINGTON
Laser Radial - 197306Michael PLATTBOLTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 206856Isaac MARSHSCAMMONDEN
Laser Radial - 204219Daniel WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER
Laser Radial - 200043Matthew LUXTONSTAUNTON HAROLD
Laser Radial - 203966Simon WEATHERSPOONSSSC
Laser Radial - 181810Karl THORNEKEYHAVEN YACHT CLUB
Laser Radial - 206876Oliver BLACKBURNLEIGH & LOWTON
Laser Radial - 204975Haydn GRIFFITHSLEIGH LOWTON
Laser Radial - 206857Grace HAMBROOKQUEENSMEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 198206Alan HOLMANHOLLOWELL
Laser Radial - 00008183738Daniel NEILDOXFORD SC
Laser Radial - 205129James DRIVERNLSA
Laser Radial - 206470Rhiannon MASSEYGRAFHAM WATER SC
Laser Radial - 202462Hanna BRANTOXFORD
Laser Radial - 195252Rebekah NASH
Laser Radial - 189352George NELSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 207931Stan CHICKBROADSTAIRS SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 203910Ben HAWKESCHEW VALLEY LAKE SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 198882William BIRCHALLQMSC
Laser Radial - 200999George PULMANDOVESTONES SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 201860Harriot PULMANDOVESTONES SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 164939James RIPLEYPAIGNTON SC
Laser Radial - 184315Jordan GILESDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 186828Nick ROWLANDSQMSC
Laser Radial - 182552Ellie TAPPERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 192537James NICOLLWEST OXFORDSHIRE S.C.
Laser Radial - 198211Olivia BURTRLYMYC
Laser Radial - 203576Tom BULLCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 194371Arran HOLMANHOLLOWELL
Laser Radial - 185699Rosie JOHNSONQUEEN MARY
Laser Radial - 203973Daniel MARTINQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 197899Karyna MANUELGRAFHAM WATER
Laser Radial - 122676Andrew EVERITTNORTH HERTS & EAST BEDS
Laser Radial - 182481Toby AYREMAIDENHEAD SC
Laser Radial - 207704William MAGUIRECHIPSTEAD SC
Laser Radial - 167609Thomas SOUTHWELLHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 192784Matthew HODGESQUEEN MARY
Laser Radial - 154767Jack SHEPHERDLLYN BRENIG
Laser Radial - 191871Phil BEVANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 205137Alexander CLARKEGRAFHAM WATER
Laser Vago (DH) - 164Ed DEACONFelicity JONESHUNTS SC
Laser Vago (DH) - 492Tim LAMPERJoseph LAMPERYDSC
Laser Vago (SH) - 358Dave BAXTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago (SH) - 742Lee CARTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago (SH) - 190Christian MASHGRAFHAM WATER
Leader - 1126Alistair PARKERTom WALSINGHAMCOTSWOLD
Lightning 368 - 53Jason GALLAGHERDENHOLME SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3673Chris GOULDIan SMITHMIDLAND SC
Merlin Rocket - 3658Chris JENNINGSPete HORNBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3753Simon POTTSAlly MARTINBURGHFIELD SC
Merlin Rocket - 3733Tom STEWARTPhil DALBYNORTHAMPTON
Merlin Rocket - 3754Jon GORRINGENicola BASSPARKSTONE YC
Merlin Rocket - 3564Rob KENNAUGHColin ANDERSONMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3712Ian SHARPSEmma NORRISBURGHFIELD
Merlin Rocket - 3764Tim FELLSOli WELLSNORTHAMPTON
Merlin Rocket - 3714Alan MARKHAMSue MARKHAMUPPER THAMES SC
Merlin Rocket - 3709Tom LONSDALEHamish KILBURNSTARCROSS YC
Merlin Rocket - 3749Nick CRAIGTobytastic LEWISFRENSHAM POND
Merlin Rocket - 3758Jasper BARNHAMJonny RATCLIFFESNETTISHAM BEACH
Merlin Rocket - 3583Colin ANDERSONJames DAWESREDDITCH SC
Merlin Rocket - 376Simon POTTSAlly MARTINBURGHFIELD SC
Merlin Rocket - 3575Richard COOKECharlotte COTTERWEMBLEY SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3739Ben MCGRANEOlivier VIDALNETLEY SC
Merlin Rocket - 3703Richard WHITWORTHNick COPSEYPARSTONE & HOLLINGWORTH LAKE
Merlin Rocket - 3707Alex JACKSONFran GIFFORDHAMPTON
Merlin Rocket - 3746Dan WILLETTPete NICHOLSONBRIGHTLINGSEA
Merlin Rocket - 3687Matt GREENFIELDHannah PLAYFORDWEMBLEY SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3651Colin BROCKBANKRussell HALLWEMBLEY
Merlin Rocket - 2805Stephan KETTNERNicky ERSKINE-TULLOCHTSC
Miracle - 4021Brian JONESPaul COOKMAIDENHEAD
Mirror - 25004Sarah CLAYTONOTLEY SC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC
Mirror - 70806Robert RICHARDSONSandy SimpsonROYAL WINDERMERE YACHT CLUB
Mirror - 70784Nigel THOMAS- -HILL HEAD SC
Musto Skiff - 373Paul MOLESWORTHDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff - 385Terry PRESSDEEYDSC
Musto Skiff - 487Ben SCHOOLINGDATCHET WATER
Musto Skiff - 260Mark COOPERDATCHET WATER SC
Musto Skiff - 130Sam BARKERCASTLE COVE SC
Musto Skiff - 467Luke DRAPERKING GEORGE SC
Musto Skiff - 481Josh MORANULLSWATER YC
Musto Skiff - 419Richard SMITHWILSONIAN SC
Musto Skiff - 253Graham PRIESTLEYULLSWATER YC
Musto Skiff - 178Ian MARSHALLOXFORD SC
Musto Skiff - 304Simon CHARLESGRAFHAM WATER
National 12 - 3519Jeremy HARTLEYLuke HARTLEYSTOKES BAY SC
National 12 - 3388Alan BEETONHellen BARRYBURGHFIELD
National 12 - 3528Nick COPSEYSteve CARVERHAYLING ISLAND SC
National 12 - 2993Chris TROTHLaura TROTHOLTON MERE SC
National 12 - 3492Sam METTAMSophie HOLDENHAYLING ISLAND SC
National 12 - 3526Christian DAYSophie DAYLEIGH AND LOWTON SC
National 12 - 3540Jon IBBOTSONCharlotte STEWARTRANELAGH SAILING CLUB
National 12 - 3484John REESMari SHEPHERDHISC
National 12 - 3527Kevin ILESPip JEFFERISTHORPE BAY YC
National 12 - 3543John MEADOWCROFTOliver MEADOWCROFTUPPER THAMES
National 12 - 3530Graham CAMMZoe BALLANTYNEBURGHFIELD SC
National 12 - 3544Ben SAXTONIzzy HAMILTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
National 18 - 400Fred CUDMOREOliver HOUSEMANTAMESIS CLUB
National 18 - 0Rob WILDERKaan YARGICITAMESIS CLUB
OK - 2154Simon COWOODNORTHAMPTON
OK - 553Finn GHEURYDWSC
OK - 2042Richard BURTONOXFORD SC
OK - 2147Tom LONSDALEWOSC
OK - 1Jim HUNTBLITHFIELD SC
OK - 2084Keith BYERSMORECAMBE SAILING CLUB
OK - 2150Nick CRAIGFRENSHAM POND
OK - 66Martin BOWERBLITHFIELD SC
OK - 2171Simon COXWALDRINGFIELD
OK - 2071Charlie CHANDLEROLTON MERE SAILING CLUB
OK - 2173Charlie CUMBLEYTEIGN CORINTHIAN YC
OK - 2145Tony WOODS.GLOSSOP S.C.
OK - 2152Ben STEELGLOSSOP
OK - 2151Jon FISHWALDRINGFIELD
Osprey - 1347Philip MEAKINSBen MEAKINSHRSC
Phantom - 1429Norman BYRDNORTHAMPTON
Phantom - 1345Andy COUCHRUDYARD LAKE
Phantom - 1341Ronnie GOSSBURWAIN SC
Phantom - 1390Richard SIMSCARSINGTON
Phantom - 1435Will GULLIVERNORTHAMPTON SC
Phantom - 1431Matthew PALLETTBURTON SAILING CLUB
Phantom - 1433Peter SHUTTLEWORTHVR RACE TEAM
Phantom - 1139Andy SPENCERBURTON SAILING CLUB
Phantom - 1032Mick CHARTERHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Phantom - 1346John WAYLINGNORTHAMPTON
Phantom - 1347Chris BIGLINSHUSTOKE
Phantom - 1298Olly HOPKINSTEWKESBURY
Phantom - 1389Alex REEVEBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Phantom - 1432Matthew HOUSEROYAL HARWICH C
Phantom - 1404Ian SULLIVANNORTHAMPTON SC
RS 100 (All varients) - 223Peter BLAKEYDRAYCOTE WATER
RS 200 - 1481Jack HOLDENMegan FLETCHERARUN YC
RS 200 - 857Alan ROGERSSteven ROGERSYDSC
RS 200 - 1173Chris LARRAbigail LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 931Emma CLAYTONFaye CASWELLYORKSHIRE DALES SC/OTLEY SC
RS 200 - 760Luke COWLINGAndrew COWLINGYORKSHIRE DALES
RS 200 - 1296Joe HENRYAlex PICKLESROYAL NAVY SAILING ASSOCIATION
RS 200 - 1332Eddie GRAYSONRachel GRAYSONBEAVER SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 1538Martin PENTYTom PENTYBEAVER SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 1551James PENTYEmma GRAYSONBEAVER SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 561Sam SAUNDERSLaurence JAY
RS 200 - 1317James WALTERSJenny EVANSGMSC
RS 200 - 1023Claudia WILSONAlice BUTTERWORTHVR RACE TEAM
RS 200 - 620Natasha LISTERGraham TULLETYORKSHIRE DALES
RS 200 - 227Ian CLEAVERClaire OVERSTALLIBRSC
RS 200 - 1282Vladimirs SAZONOVSJane GOWARDTHAMES SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 1540Chris CATTKatharine MARTIN
RS 200 - 960Amy FOREMANLizzy FOREMANQUEEN MARY/ STARCROSS YC
RS 200 - 1409Clare JAMESLucy GIBSONISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC
RS 200 - 1241Cj CAVALLARIUta GRIESENBACHIBRSC
RS 200 - 1102Greg KELLYGeorge CATCHPOLEISLE OF MAN YACHT CLUB
RS 200 - 1549Tim SAXTONHolly SCOTTGRAFHAM / ITCHENOR
RS 200 - 1350Ben PALMERTbc TBC
RS 200 - 1239Adam RAEBURN-JAMESTim O'TOOLELITTLETON LAKE SC
RS 200 - 1452Rob HENDERSONLisa MCDANELLHISC / SALCOMBE
RS 300 - 476Steve SALLISHYKEHAM SC
RS 300 - 540Richard LE MAREBARTLEY
RS 300 - 411Steve BOLLANDBRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC
RS 300 - 328Tim KEEN
RS 300 - 335Sam KNIGHTBARTLEY SC
RS 300 - 515John PETERSHYKEHAM SC
RS 300 - 347Alex WALTONCHASE SC
RS 300 - 393Chris ARNELLCHRISTCHURCH
RS 300 - 417Dan TRELOARSTEWARTBY WATERSPORTS SAILING CLUB
RS 300 - 454Duncan JENKINSALDENHAM SC
RS 300 - 518Luke PEPPERHYKEHAM
RS 300 - 481Martin HARRISONROYAL VICTORIA YACHT CLUB
RS 300 - 500Pete ELLISSTEWARTBY SAILING CLUB
RS 300 - 537Terry BROOKSOXFORD
RS 300 - 384Nicholas CHARLESDATCHET W SC
RS 400 - 735Mark HOPEPaula BEVERIDGEHOLLOWELL SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1289Stuart HALMANKaye TICKLELEIGH AND LOWTON SC
RS 400 - 839Stephen CLEMMETJimmy RUDDIMANDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1325John COOPERBecci WIGLEYLTSC
RS 400 - 1407Jon HEISSIGNicky GRIFFINLLANGORSE SC
RS 400 - 703Chris Pickles MATT SHARMANMatt SHARMANDELPH SC
RS 400 - 1131Ben WILLIAMSONCharlie TICEHURSTWELTON SC
RS 400 - 833Samuel MAYCOCKLisa MAYCOCKLITTLETON
RS 400 - 1320Christopher STANTONMike CORNEYQMSC
RS 400 - 1290David BROWNRebecca WITTQMSC
RS 400 - 1301Ben DAIGNEAULTBen GOSLING-DAVISEASTBOURNE SOVEREIGN SC
RS 400 - 596Ollie PERRYDave PERRYSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 976Tim GARVINJenny DOUGLASQMSC
RS 400 - 1051Matthew SHEAHANEllie SHEAHANNETLEY SC
RS 400 - 641Danny RAMSDENSimon GADDBURTON SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1202Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHTBARTLEY SC
RS 400 - 566Glen SMITHAlan HARRISQUEENMARY
RS 400 - 1203Richard GRAYJon DYASQUEEN MARY
RS 400 - 1340Sam NEALMatt REYNOLDSGRAFHAM WATER SC
RS 500 - 715Ian SMITHNatisha BAXTERYDSC
RS 600 - 951Michael ISZATTKING GEORGE
RS 600 - 648Alistair FARMAN
RS 600 - 866Brian BRIGGSGWSC
RS 600 - 985Anthony YORKNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 600 - 8Richard SMITHWILSONIAN SC
RS 700 - 846Andrew JARVISOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS 700 - 828Miles ROEBUCKOXFORD
RS 700 - 720Richard WADSWORTHSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
RS 700 - 791Ally JONESDRAYCOTE WATER
RS 800 - 1087Timothy PALMERHenry NELSONSTOKES BAY
RS 800 - 1059Jonathan LISTERBen LISTERYORKSHIRE DALES
RS 800 - 1166Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 800 - 834Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUAaron REYNOLDSPOOLE YACHT CLUB
RS 800 - 1144Daniel GOODMANDebbie ROBERTSHAW
RS 800 - 1157Ian MARTINChris MARTINRDGYS
RS 800 - 913Adrian HOWEJake HOLMESOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS 800 - 1203Tim SAXTONFiona HAMPSHIREGRAFHAM
RS Aero 5 - 1164Will TAYLORROYAL MERSEY YC
RS Aero 5 - 1103Robathan ROBATHANOXFORD
RS Aero 5 - 1173Archie HAINSWORTHRHS
RS Aero 5 - 1107Ben POESUTTONBINGHAM
RS Aero 7 - 1089Kent MARTINOGSTON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 7 - 1156Richard ROWEPOOLE YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 7 - 1071Peter CHAPLINBURGHFIELD SC
RS Aero 7 - 1079Paul ROBSONREADING SC
RS Aero 7 - 1183George CATCHPOLEWAVENEY & OULTON BROAD
RS Aero 7 - 1206Frances PETERS
RS Aero 7 - 1069Michael TAYLERGWSC
RS Aero 9 - 1092Richard WOODSCHELMARSH SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 9 - 001205Tom KENNEDY
RS Aero 9 - 1208Matt THURSFIELDCHELMARSH SC
RS Aero 9 - 1144Jamie FREEMANWOBYC
RS Aero 9 - 1076Martin HEWITTNOTTINGHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 9 - 1095Tony JUKESCHELMARSH
RS Aero 9 - 1207Mark TISSIMANCHELMARSH
RS Aero 9 - 1097Chris JONESCHELMARSH SC
RS Aero 9 - 1206Chris FEIBUSCHHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 9 - 1133Peter GALEREDDITCH SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 9 - 01205Ben PICKERINGCHASE SC
RS Aero 9 - 1205Pierre KIEFFERYACHT CLUB LUXEMBOURG
RS Aero 9 - 1175Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS Aero 9 - 1093Peter TOWNENDCHELMARSH SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 9 - 01206André FRIEDERICHYACHTING CLUB DU LUXEMBOURG
RS Aero 9 - 1068Al KECKBOWMOOR SC
RS Aero 9 - 1135Phil WHITEFRAMPTON ON SEVERN
RS Aero 9 - 2000Matt THURSFIELDCHELMARSH SC
RS Aero 9 - 1001Jim HOODLYMINGTON TOWN
RS Aero 9 - 1007Antony LYNALLAVON SC
RS Aero 9 - 1062Martin BARRETTRIPON SC
RS Feva STD - 00Art SIMONDETTIFederico SIROLLAQUEEN MARY
RS Feva STD - 0Edoardo SIROLLATheo SIMONDETTIQUEEN MARY
RS Feva XL - 5029Iain BIRDJake HARDMANHISC
RS Feva XL - 1123Morgan ArcherDan THOMPSONBLUE CIRCLE SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL - 3357Tallulah ATKINAnna ROWEISLAND BARN RSC
RS Feva XL - 2609Joseph BRADLEYDaniel SHILLAKERHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL - 5028Will TAYLORMatt TAYLORROYAL MERSEY YACHT CLUB
RS Feva XL - 736Katy PHILLIPSEllie CLARKRIPON SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL - 4624Emily DAVISAlice DAVISGMSC
RS Feva XL - 4626Lucas SHRIMPTONMatt EVANSGMSC
RS Feva XL - 4622Flossie TANNERFrancesca GILKSSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL - 4729James VICKWilliam WILDINGTHAMESMEAD YMCA
RS Feva XL - 51Toby MIZZITom CALLANLITTLETON SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL - 5577Ben RANSONTom CLARKTHAMESMEAD YMCA
RS Feva XL - 4347Joshua WAHAHarry FORSYTHQMSC
RS Vareo - 311Ian MACWHINNIEDRAYCOTE WATER
RS Vision - 1792Richard COWLARDChris ABELLDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
RS Vision - 1710Martin PUECaroline BUTLERQUEEN MARY'S SAILING CLUB
RS Vision - 1123Mark HARTLEYPaul JOHNSONDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
RS Vision - 1487Bob STEERMike BARRETTDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
Scorpion - 2017Tom JEFFCOATETbc TBCNOTTS COUNTY
Scorpion - 2022Pete GRAYRichard PEPPERDINESHSC
Scorpion - 2013Rachael RHODESSimon FORBESSTAUNTON HAROLD
Scorpion - 2033Steve WALKERTbc TBC
Scorpion - 2025Tom JEFFCOATESimon HIBBERTNOTTS COUNTY
Scorpion - 2015Ian DOOLEYJo MAHYRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Scorpion - 2031Peter CROWTHERDave THOMPSONPENNINE SC
Scorpion - 1984Fergus BARNHAMAmy CLAYSNETTISHAM BEACH
SK2 - 2Ian PINNELLDavid SCOTTNORTHAMPTON SC
Solo - 5564Chris BROWNDRAYCOTE
Solo - 5408Kevin VIALSRIPON SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5491Michael SIMSCARSINGTON
Solo - 5387Jamie LEARYA
Solo - 5550Andy MCIVORBLACKWATER S.C
Solo - 5483Kevan GIBBLARGO BAY SAILING CLUB, RFYC
Solo - 5340Andy TUNNICLIFFERWYC
Solo - 5384Colin MATHERRIPON SC
Solo - 5492Andrew WILDECARSINGTON
Solo - 4386Mike Dray DRAYLITTLETON SC
Solo - 5024Rob MITCHELLCHEW VALLEY LAKE SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5466Paul PLAYLEISLAND BARN RESERVOIR
Solo - 4857Michael HODGESPAPERCOURT
Solo - 5076Bernard CLARKRSC/DRSC
Solo - 4517Keith MILROYST MARY'S LOCH
Solo - 5449Chris ROBINSONBLACKPOOL AND FLEETWOOD YACHT CLUB
Solo - 5138Patrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5205Lawrence CREASERHOLLOWELL SC
Solo - 5135Gary FOWLERHUNT SC
Solo - 4921Chris MAYHEWROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
Solo - 5559Jonathan SWAINCARSINGTON
Solo - 5545Ewan BIRKIN-WALLSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5303Andrew SAVELLSALCOMBE YC
Solo - 5525Lawrence CREASERHOLLOWELL SC
Solo - 4736Graham WILSONNORTHAMPTON
Spitfire - 057Nia CROCKFORDCaleb COOPERSUTTON SC
Streaker - 1837Robin JONESHYKEHAM SC
Streaker - 1823Anthony HALLIWELLWEST LANCASHIRE YACHT CLUB
Streaker - 1892James DAWESREDDITCH
Streaker - 1881Steve (super Crew) BLACKBURNWLYC / LEIGH & LOWTON
Streaker - 1902Christopher ABELAWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Supernova - 723Jon PEBODYHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Tasar - 2517Gary TOMPKINSAbby FREELEYHUNTS SC
Tasar - 2909Rupert STOCKSteph WALLUBASC
Topaz Xenon - 4218Darren LAYTONMichael GUESTEARLSWOOD LAKES SAILING CLUB
Topper - 8708Liam SCHIESSCHIPSTEAD SC
Topper - 44131Niall SCHIESSCHIPSTEAD SC
Topper - 46274Molly SACKERBVSC
Topper - 45735Gus MCKENZIEYORKSHIRE DALES
Topper - 46875Harriet LEEYORKSHIRE DALES
Topper - 47154Hakan DIGBYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper - 26487Ben NICOLLWEST OXFORDSHIRE S.C.
Topper - 44375Ellie WALLISLAND BARN / QUEEN MARY
Topper - 40795Maisie BRISTOWIBRSC
Topper - 44583Joseph DORMERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper - 46046Coco BARRETTVR RACE TEAM
Topper - 45770Magnus HANDLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper - 47568Abigail HOLDENSNOWFLAKES AND HORNING
Topper - 47222Jack Berry BERRYROYAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL
Topper - 47450Elliot BERRYDABCHICKS SC
Topper - 47646Hugo BURROWSWOSC
Topper - 16863William HOUSLANDERDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
Topper - 47314James RUSSHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper - 43563Leila MOOREDSWC
Topper 4.2 - 45919Tom WILLIAMSONCMYC
Topper 4.2 - 47357Anabelle ESQULANTDOCKLANDS SAILING AND WATERSPORTS CENTRE
Vortex Asymmetric - 2014Jonathan CARTERRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB
Vortex Asymmetric - 1117Mick COLLINSYORKSHIRE DALES
Vortex Asymmetric - 1123Mike GOUGHYDSC
Vortex Asymmetric - 1046Malcolm YATESYORKSHIRE DALES S C
VX-One - 193Nathan BATCHELORTbc TBCROYAL NORTHUMBRIA YACHT CLUB
VX-One - 192Nigel GROGANJack GROGANROYAL CORINTIAN BURNHAM
VX-One - 179Howard STEAVENSONAdam OVINGTONTYNEMOUTH SC
Wayfarer - 10721Steve SWINCHATTHelen MAC RANBLYM
Wayfarer - 9459Gavin HALLGeorgina CHAPMANBURY LAKE YOUNG MARINERS
Wayfarer - 10925Bradley FIELDJamie SOUTHWELLHILL HEAD SC / BENFLEET
593 boats

Enter Now >>>>

2015/16 Series
Events 
Draycote Dash22/23 November
Datchet Flyer13/14 December
Brass Monkey27 December
Oxford Blue3 January
Bloody Mary10 January
Steve Nicholson Trophy24 January
Tiger Trophy31 January/1 February
Grafham Grand Prix28 December 22 February
Enter



Weather

Register

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

About

The GJW Direct SailJuice Winter Series is based around the UK's biggest winter handicap events. Sailors from many different dinghy fleets now consider this series as one of the main goals of their winter racing. With great prizes on offer, it attracts some of the best sailors in the country to compete against each other. The series is managed by SailRacer.

Series Info