660 Paid Entries

 
2.4m141Megan PASCOEFRENSHAM POND SAILING CLUB
2.4m125Nev MILLARDVR RACETEAM
200022558Kev O'BRIENJake O'BRIENRAF SAILING ASSOCIATION
29er2242Ellen MORLEYHannah TUCKERBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
29er937Matt RHODESSam WALLERNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
29er374William TAYLORAbby ?RHS
29er111Courtney BILBROUGHHanna BRANTHISC
29er373Archie HAINSWORTHFreddie WOOTTONROYAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL
29er2494Morgan ARCHERHaken DIGBYBLUE CIRCLE SAILING CLUB
29er1249Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUTom MITCHELLPOOLE YACHT CLUB
29er1221Flynn DAVIESThomas JOHNSONBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
29er471Matt SteinJoseph DORMERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
29er843Hugo BURROWSOli KINGWOSC
29er1905Edoardo SIROLLAFederico SIROLLAQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
29er2416James LEETCHJess FLINTRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
29er2025Sarah JARMANNick DEVEREUXRLYM YC
29er2123Jessie MAINEllen MAINWARSASH SC
29er2173Ethan LEAHYRobert RICHARDSONWINDERMERE SCHOOL
29er313Megan THORNLEYJames ABBATTULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
29er2172Ana PATERSONMaddie WYLIEYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
29er2119Ian ESCRITTCallum ESCRITTYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
40004311John KNIGHTSam KNIGHTBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
40004568David MARCHANTMatt REYNOLDSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
40004682John REYNOLDSFran HOWELLGRAFHAM WATER SC
42055402Joshua WAHAThomas BRYANTROYAL SOTUHERN YACHT CLUB
42055632Alain WAHABenjamin WAHAROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB
42051427William RUSSELLChris HASLAMGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
42053983Alexander HUGHESDouglas BRIERLEYSUTTON SC
42055871Alex COLQUITTRob GIARDELLIWEST KIRBY SAILING CLUB
42055015Alex SMALLWOODRoss THOMPSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
42055472Alice SENIORElizabeth CATTERMOLEPLYMOUTH SAILING CLUB
42054536Tom COLLYERAaron CHADWICKALDENHAM SC
42055107Robbie KINGMarcus TRESSLERWARSASH SC
42054487Jack LEWISCharlie BACONDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
4701Harvey MARTINJames BISHOPOGSTON
49er1082Iona DIXONCallum DIXONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
49er1187Ally JONESHarry JONESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
49er343Matty LYONSJames LYONSULLSWATER YC
5059131Ian PINNELLNorman BYRDNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
5059159Mark WESTONTim KEIGHLEYWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
5059136Stewart MEARSRichard TUCKERRCYC
5059158Ben ILIFFEPaddy LEWISDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
5059156Mike PICKERINGMike PRIDDLERESTRONGUET SC
5059126Stuart TURNBULLRichard NURSEBURTON SAILING CLUB
A Class3Neil KLABEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
B14788William HALLRichard HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
B14681Liam WILLISAbby KEIGHTLEY-HANSONLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
B14795Mark BARNESCharlotte JONESEXE
B14768James GARDNERAnne GARDNERHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
Blaze800Simon BEDDOWSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Blaze799Richard BOTTINGDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Blaze710Nick RIPLEYPAIGNTON SC
Blaze818Mike LYONSCIRRUS SC
Blaze754Mark ASTBURYWARSASH SC
Blaze757Mike BELLBURGHFIELD SC
Blaze795Laurence MARSHALLOXFORD SC
Blaze797Mike HOLMESPAIGNTON SAILING CLUB
Challenger270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger281Jack ALDERDICERUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger257Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger129Eric JOYCEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Comet867Chris ROBINSONBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Comet Trio394Alex HORLOCKRobert HORLOCKEXE SAILING CLUB
Contender2315Ben HOLDENHALIFAX SAILING CLUB
Contender452Brendan BRIGGSHALIFAX
Contender2422Neil FERGUSONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Contender2503Tim HOLDENHALIFAX
Contender2511Mark WATTSWESTON SAILING CLUB
Contender2572Ed PRESLEYCOTSWOLD SAILING CLUB (CSC)
Contender705Andrew BELSONRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Contender2465Stuart JONESDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Contender2496Tony BROOKSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Contender2477Chris HOWEOXFORD SAILING CLUB
D-One8Sam BARKERCASTLE COVE SAILING CLUB
D-One112Paul LESTERCHASE SAILING CLUB
D-One402Terry BROOKSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
D-One21Vanessa WEEDON-JONESGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero71Neil WASHINGTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero234David SUMMERVILLEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero191Nigel AUSTINCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
D-Zero119Will DEUTSCHHUNTS SAILING CLUB
D-Zero218Paul MURPHYGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero193Kevin MOLLHUNTS SAILING CLUB
D-Zero190Robert CAMPBELLCRANSLEY
D-Zero217Thomas SOUTHWELLNETLEY SAILING CLUB (ASA)
D-Zero1Ian MORGANNETLEY SAILING CLUB (ASA)
D-Zero233Chris WRIGHTCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
D-Zero181Gordon STEWARTNHEBSC
D-Zero172Ben STEVENSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero8Joe CONSTABLEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero42Jon COWPERHUNTS SC
D-Zero142Jeremy CAREYBURGHFIELD SC
D-Zero177Alistair HILLGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
D-Zero7Jamie SOUTHWELLHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
D-Zero195Rob LENNOXBARNT GREEN SC
D-Zero188Paul JEFFERIESHUNTS SC
D-Zero170Sebastian PROWSEQMSC
D-Zero174Graham COOPERSOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB
D-Zero211Mandy SWEETGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLYB
D-Zero54Ed DEACONHUNTS SAILING CLUB
D-Zero Blue211Mandy SWEETGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLYB
Dart 183466Matthew KINGSLANDBev GOODCHILDWESTON SC
Enterprise22936Richard PRYKEAmelia PRYKERIPON SAILING CLUB
Enterprise20565Neil BARRETTSophie BARRETTRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22901Paul YOUNGEmma COLEMANMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Enterprise23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Enterprise23310Matt VELAMAILRhea BURTON-ROBERTSPILKINGTON
Enterprise22439Phil BEVANLaura BEVANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Enterprise21932Ben BURROWSBea BURROWSWOSC
Europe330Peter BELLHIGHCLIFFE / RLYC
Europe377Richard EAGLETONBEXHILL SAILING CLUB
Europe332Emma PEARSONWESTON SAILING CLUB
Finn16Mike WOODHEADYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Finn57Anthony HUGGETTGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Finn42Richard PHILLIPSCHRISTCHURCH SAILING CLUB
Finn98Cameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Finn722Simon MOSSKEYHAVEN YACHT CLUB
Finn69Cy GRISLEYKEYHAVEN YACHT CLUB
Finn7Andrew HURSTKEYHAVEN YACHT CLUB
Finn37Steve HAYLESCHRISTCHURCH SAILING CLUB
Finn28Jack ARNELLCHRISTCHURCH SAILING CLUB
Fire751Paul TAYLORBURGHFIELD SC
Fireball14950Chris THORNEChris THORNELYME REGIS SC
Fireball15096Christian BIRRELLVyv TOWNENDBOUGH BEECH SC
Fireball15120Vince. HOREYBob. GARDNERKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
Fireball15122Dave HALLPaul CONSTABLEBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball15070Isaac MARSHOliver DAVENPORTDOVESTONE
Fireball14224Samuel GRIMSHAWMatt LUXTONTUDOR SAILING CLUB
Fireball15123Matt BURGEDan SCHIEBERPOOLE YC
Fireball14800Miles THOMASSteve DIGBYCHELMARSH
Fireball14665Pete BLAKEYEllie CAMPBELLDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball15133Kevin HOPERussell THORNENOTTS COUNTY SAILING CLUB
Fireball14357Matt SMITHGeorge CRABTREEMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Fireball14886Simon MASKELLThomas MASKELLHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Fireball14875Popeye MAKINVanessa JAMESYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Fireball14940Georgia BOOTHAndrew WEATHERSPOONSCALING DAM
Fireball15066Mark MASKELLNigel SHEPPARDBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball15013Andrew STEWARTJohn ROWELLNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
Fireball14834Pete SLINGSBYAustin FLATHERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Fireball15130David WINDERBen RAYNERHOLLINGWORTH LAKE
Fireball14328Jazz SAYEDJohn PIATTSEAFORD SAILING CLUB
Fireball14388James CUXSONNeil ARNOTTNEWHAVEN & SEAFORD SC
Fireball13716Jack BERRYElliot BERRYROYAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL
Firefly3120Jonathan HOWEKieran BOWSHERWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Firefly2649Alex DAVEYThomas DAVEYROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
Firefly792Oli BURROWSAlex BAXTERWOSC
Firefly3119Roger MORRISFinian MORRISPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
Firefly4125James NICOLLJoe SCARBOROUGHWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Firefly3009Mark JENNINGSHannah JENNINGSWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Flying 154042Tim O'BRIENColin FERRAGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 154043Julian CLARKEColin BURNSGRAFHAM WATER S C
Flying 154050Mark ALDRIDGEAndy BALDWINGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153904Mervyn WRIGHTGeorge CASPALLDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 154027Michael CLAPPPeter MORRISDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153957Charles APTHORPDavid RICKARDHISC
Flying 154024Simon Kneller KNELLERSimon DABSONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Formula 16 D/H16Tony STOKESSam CURTISGWSC
Formula 16 D/H67William SUNNUCKSMegan SMITHBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
Formula 16 D/H067William SUNNOCKSMegan SMITHBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
Formula 188David WHITEJon SWEETGWSC
Formula 18508William SUNNUCKSFreddie WHITEBRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUB
GP1413941Dennis ADAMSHannah LIPTROTWELSH HARP SAILING CLUB
GP1414174Fergus BARNHAMAndy HUNTERNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
GP1414201Hugh DEVEREUXMalcolm BIRDBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
GP1413251Ian DOBSONGemma MARSHALLTHE SMVC
GP1415070Felixmcfelixface BARNHAMIsaac MARSHNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
GP1413839Sam PLATTMark PLATTBOLTON
GP1413654Neil MARSDENEllie DBLACKPOOL
GP1414151Stephen COOPERChris LOMAXWELSH HARP SAILING CLUB
GP1414090Neal GIBSONGeoff PHILLIPSREDOUBT SC
GP1413300Pete GRAYRichard PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
GP1414072Darrell SLEEPCharles SAUNDERSSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
GP1414188John HAYESPoppy JAMESSOUTHPORT SAILING CLUB
GP1414166Richard HAMSteve BROWNETOLLESBURY SAILING CLUB
GP1414095Matt BURGEAimee BURGEPOOLE YACHT CLUB
Hadron1340Vanessa WEEDON-JONESGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Hadron (demos)102Douglas POWELLBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Hadron (demos)0Richard BURTONSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Hadron (demos)9999Michael ISZATTKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
Halo818Mike LYONSBLAZE CA / BURGHFIELD
Hornet2192Eric MARCHBANKSLucy LOUGHTONSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Hurricane 5.9483John TUCKWELLMax MCCARROLLBALA CATAMARAN CLUB
Int 141551Colin SMITHPeter HELMBOUGH BEECH SC
Int 141546Charles DUCHESNEThomas BRACEWELLITCHENOR
Int 141548Julian PEARSONMatt REIDORFORD SC
Int 14155Neale JONESEd FITZGERALDITCHENOR SAILING CLUB
Int 141559Andy FITZGERALDHarvey HILLARYITCHENOR SAILING CLUB
Int 141501Grant BLAKEAndrew JARVISOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Int 141552Neale JONESAdam LEESISC
Int Canoe326Colin NEWMANDRAYCOTE WATER
Int Moth4438Matthew LEAGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Int Moth4241Ian KEELYW&OB YC
Javelin511Sarah MARTINAndrew MARTINWWSC
K210Keith WILLISJulie WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
K27Jeff VANDER BORGHTIan KLYNELYME REGIS SAILING CLUB
K6172Michael TRUEMANMartin GIBSONOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Lark2522Chris BIGLINBen BIGLINSHUSTOKE SAILING CLUB
Lark2521Alan KRAYLINGHannah EDGEWALDRINGFIELD SAILING CLUB
Lark2528Stuart HYDONJane SCOTT DAVIESSHUSTOKE SC
Laser91113David BURROWSHIGHCLIFFE SC
Laser209014Graham TINSLEYYORKSHIRE DALES
Laser122676Andrew EVERITTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SAILING CLUB
Laser173609Tom CLAYTONYDSC
Laser208938Mark WRIGGLESWORTHYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser206891Ben SHARPQMSC
Laser141040Gareth RUSSELLPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Laser130773Robin STOTTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SAILING CLUB
Laser210404Greg BARTLETTSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Laser197767Toby WOODINGSCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser200998Jack HOPKINSDELPH SAILING CLUB
Laser25643Paul GRAHAMBURWAIN SALING CLUB
Laser209996Will BIRCHALLQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB / PARKSTONE YACHT CLUB
Laser163355Jon ABBATTULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Laser193562George FINCHROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
Laser197369Ross WILLIAMSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser201853Dominic BARNESPENNINE SC
Laser186080Harry CAPPLEMANPENNINE SAILING CLUB
Laser204975Haydn GRIFFITHSLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Laser187497Andrew COWLINGYEADON SAILING CLUB
Laser211320Simon WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser207732Paul WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Laser191297Luke COWLINGYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser210914Craig WILLIAMSONHISC/UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH
Laser208854James HYDEMOUNTBATTEN
Laser181358Adam MEEKINGSMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser196166Graham MACWHIRTERUKLA
Laser197371Simon CHARLESGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser168091George COLESCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser175745Peter MCCHRYSTALBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD Y C
Laser180333Roert STILLDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser177886Marcellus PRYORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser32Andrew GUPPYDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser193194William WHITTAKERDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser182689Andrew WHITTAKERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser180275Rob MORRISBLITHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Laser209834Tim KEIGHLEYWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
Laser201100Paul COOPERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser176514Ross PAGEMKSC
Laser177863Tim MATTHEWSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser209141Joe GALLIVANSPINNAKER SAILING CLUB
Laser173312Andrew MUSSELWHITESPINNAKER SAILING CLUB
Laser204005Edward DYEREDWARD DYER
Laser189111Neil CROSSOUARDHHSC
Laser86899David CASALEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser188578Steven FOWLESQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser204678Mark SANCKENQMSC
Laser209265Michael HICKSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser169279Jamie WEBBRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB
Laser186828Nick ROWLANDSQMSC
Laser201939Ashley DEAKINOSC
Laser173520Andrew STEWARTNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
Laser209911Tim KEIGHLEYWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7142013Alec DEAKINOSC
Laser 4.7189083Georgie ALTHAMHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7209415Nick WELBOURNHYKEHAM S/C
Laser 4.7177865James OAKLEYROYAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL
Laser EPS115Mike STOREYISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial164548George SUNDERLANDOLTON MERE SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial201591William COOKHAYLING ISLAND SC
Laser Radial186435Graham COOKHAYLING ISLAND SC
Laser Radial200715Daniel THOMPSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial205768Deborah HUGHESUPPER THAMES SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial201175David SAUNDERSHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial207612Jake BOWHAYSTOKES BAY
Laser Radial197941Alex BUTLERHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial163452Monty FOSTERGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial211457Alice WOODINGSCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial181426Scott PARKERPARKSTONE YC
Laser Radial179740Oscar MASCUNAN MARGETTSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial202543Leila MOOREQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial208125Joe SCURRAHCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial197705Molly SACKERBURNAHAM OVER STAITHE SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial158399George GRAHAMBURWAIN SALING CLUB
Laser Radial206876Oliver BLACKBURNLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial143568Magnus HANDLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial205158James TULLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial195812Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSONMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial206470Rhiannon MASSEYGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial207986Eleanor CRAIGDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial185309Eleanor ELDERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial182593Ciaran RANDERIAGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial211259Krishan BHOGALGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial182481Toby AYREQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial211322Natalya WILLIAMSDATCHET WATWE SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial197716Alice WOODINGSMOUNT BATTEN
Laser Radial200043Desmond LUXTONSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial209929Thomas WOODINGSCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial119580Ana-lucia LIMBRICKSUSSEX YACHT CLUB
Laser Radial208195Joe SCURRAHCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Stratos341Rob GULLANJack HOLDENROYAL SOUTHERN
Laser Vago DH1Russell AKESTERPhil HORNSBYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH1158Christophe LE LANNOUErwann LE LANNOUQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH1217Stuart HARRISPeter ALLUMBANBURY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH740Stuart HARRISHarry WILSONBANBURY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH742Lee CARTERDan TROWSDALEYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH164Ed DEACONLouise FOREMANHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH757Alex KNIGHTRosie JOHNSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH1083Paul DELAMERESteve EVANSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH492Tim LAMPERJoseph LAMPERYDSC
Laser Vago DH892Eleanor EVERITTChris EVERITTYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago DH1814Dave BAXTERKate MELLORYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago SH1814Dave BAXTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3583Colin ANDERSONBen EAVESBLITHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3778Chris GOULDAlice MARKHAMMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3699Alan BURTON-ROBERTSAlex PILKINGTONPILKINGTON SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3758Tim SAXTONJodie GREENGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3787Chris MARTINOliver MACLEANMIDLAND
Merlin Rocket3770David HAYESJonny RATCLIFFEHAYLING ISLAND SC
Merlin Rocket3719Jeremy DEACONIan GARWOODRYA
Merlin Rocket3776Nick CRAIGAlex ADAMSFRENSHAM BURGHFIELD
Merlin Rocket3715Paul RAYSONChristian HILLFISHERS GREEN SC
Merlin Rocket3746Dan WILLETPete NICHOLSONBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
Merlin Rocket3739Ben MCGRANERoz MCGRANENETLEY SC
Merlin Rocket3663Simon KERRJenny ROWEHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3768Rob CAGENicky ERSKINE-TULLOCHTHAMES SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3726Will HENDERSONRob HENDERSONSALCOMBE YC
Merlin Rocket3714Alan MARKHAMAlice MARKHAMUPPER THAMES SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3759Sam PASCOEMegan PASCOECASTLE CIOVE SC
Merlin Rocket3711Sam THOMPSONLeanne HIBBERDRNSA
Merlin Rocket3673Caroline CROFTAbbie CROFTBLITHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3736Roger PHILLIPSWill CROCKERBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3655Richard BYNEKaren HILESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3564Rob KENNAUGHRich ADAMSMIDLAND SC
Merlin Rocket3707Alex JACKSONJames WARRENHAMPTON SC
Merlin Rocket3676Tim FELLSFran GIFFORDSALCOMBE YC
Merlin Rocket3682Jon STEWARDHarry STEWARDFISHERS GREEN SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket1596Sel SHAHBen MARSHALLTHAMES SAILING CLUB
Miracle4064Brian JONESPaul BARNESMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Miracle4040Neal GIBSONKeith MACEYREDOUBT SAILING CLUB
Miracle4020John TIPPETTKathy BOULTONDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff538Paul MOLESWORTHSTOKES BAY
Musto Skiff364Andy RICESTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff544Ben SCHOOLINGSTOKES BAY
Musto Skiff409Andy TARBOTONHENLEY MIDMAR YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff526Jono SHELLEYULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff351Harry WILSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff396Stuart HARRISBANBURY SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff393Jonathan OLINDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff265Tom TAYLORDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff260Mark COOPERDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff531Andrew GOULDSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff547Serega SAMUSDATCHET
Musto Skiff315Jason RICKARDSDWSC
Musto Skiff419Richard SMITHWILSONIAN SC
Musto Skiff535David ANNANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Nacra 1520Grant PIGGOTTMolly DESOURGHERWESTON SAILING CLUB
Nacra F15020William HARRISONArabella SABBERTONMARCONI SAILING CLUB
National 123544Thomas STEWARTRobert STEWARTWALDRINGFIELD SAILING CLUB
National 123548Nick COPSEYStephen CARVERSTOKES BAY SC
National 123527Kevin ILESAndrea DOWNHAMTHORPE BAY YACHT CLUB
National 123505Thomas PROCTERHenry HUTCHISONHUNTS SAILING CLUB
National 123388Alan BEETONElla FORDBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
National 123528Nick COPSEYStephen CARVERSTOKES BAY SC
National 123543John MEADOWCROFTOllie MEADOWCROFTUPPER THAMES SAILING CLUB
National 123519Jeremy HARTLEYLuke HARTLEYSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
National 123530Graham CAMMZoe BALLANTYNEBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
National 123540Jon IBBOTSONRachel SMITHBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
National 18417Charles DWYERAnthony COOLEMBSC
National 18412Nick WALSHNick WALSHBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
National 18406Jessica BERNEYHugo Berney GREGOR DAVIDSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
National 18401Oliver HOUSEMANJeremy VinesTAMESIS CLUB
National 18314Colin MURRAYOlly MURRULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
National 18C314Colin MURRAYOly MURRAYULLSWATER YC
OK1Charlie CUMBLEYWARSASH SC
OK2121Anthony RICHWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
OK17Tony WOODS.GLOSSOP SAILING CLUB
OK2021Sam WOODSGLOSSOP S.C.
OK2176Keith BYERSMORECAMBE SAILING CLUB
OK2150Nick CRAIGFRENSHAM BURGHFIELD
OK1728Tom LEEBURGHFIELD
OK76Colin MEDDOWS-SMITHNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
OK2183Richard BURTONSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Osprey1281Terry CURTISPeter GREIGCASTLE COVE SC
Osprey1356Ben HAWKESSam WOOLNERSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Osprey1347Philip MEAKINSTba TBAWARSASH SC
Osprey1175Emma STEVENSONTim BOWDENWEYMOUTH SAILING CLUB
Osprey1329Roger BLAKEJamie BLAKEGREAT MOOR SC
Phantom1280Ian STONEMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Phantom1390Richard SIMSCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Phantom1429Steve DAWSONLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
Phantom1138Matthew BUTLERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Phantom1217Rob PATERSONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Phantom1434Martin KNOTTRIBBLE
RS Aero 52074Matt EVANSGREAT MOOR SC
RS Aero 52110Emma PEARSONWESTON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 51301Emily DAVISGREAT MOOR SC
RS Aero 52134Alice LUCYRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 51181Roger BELTONFELPHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 51175Natasha SIONWARSASH SC
RS Aero 71566Tim HIREROYAL LYMINGTON YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 72147John WARBURTONCHEW VALLEY LAKE SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71921Charles CLAPHAMCVLSC
RS Aero 72046James CLAPHAMROYAL TORBAY
RS Aero 72126Graham ILESBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71302Karl THORNELYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71370Nev HERBERTROYAL LYMINGTON YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 71964Nick REDDINGGORING
RS Aero 71694Nick NEVERUTLAND SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71581Steve STEWARTYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71582Mark ROLFEUPTON WARREN
RS Aero 71209David ELLISLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71457David MAHONYLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71676Anthony YORKNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 72141Steve SHARPREADING SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71156James DICKINSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71502Jon HARVEYKEYHAVEN YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 71071Alan MARKHAMGRAFHAM WATER SC
RS Aero 788Daniel WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 72110Emma PEARSONWESTON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 72070Ben WEBBRICKMANSWOTH SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 72074Matt EVANSGREAT MOOR SC
RS Aero 71153David OUGHTONOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71568Caitlin ATKINWHITSTABLE YC
RS Aero 72001Hannah SNELLGROVELYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS Aero 71505Tim FELLSSALCOMBE YC
RS Aero 72161Paul ROBSONREADING SC
RS Aero 72055Chris WOOLLEYCOMBS SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71001Mark LEWISOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71258Nick CRAVENYORKSHIRE DALES SC
RS Aero 71264Jackie CRAVENYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71792Andy HILLHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71817Chris JONESSUTTON BINGHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71235Andrevon CAROLINECNVA
RS Aero 71089Kent MARTINOGSTON SC
RS Aero 72152Ben ROLFERS SAILING/ BURGHFIELD
RS Aero 72162Peter CHAPLINBURGHFIELD SC
RS Aero 71108Charlie PEARCEDABCHICKS
RS Aero 71930Paul BARTLETTSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 72093Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71219Arnaud BOUCHEZCLUB NAUTIQUE DE WIMEREUX
RS Aero 72157Nigel ROLFEBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71216Matthew LULHAM-ROBINSONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71509Peter CRAGGSYORK RI SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71891Paul HILLSRICKMANSWORTH
RS Aero 71175Daniel WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71745John HOBSONAmy CLAYNOTTS COUNTY S C
RS Aero 71888Chris LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71685Lucy GREENWOODOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 91888Chris LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 91551Liam WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS Aero 92093Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS Aero 92152Ben ROLFERS SAILING
RS Aero 91234Emanuel ALEXANDREYCGC
RS Aero 92114Fernando GAMBOALEE SOLENT SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 92148Gareth GRIFFITHSISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 92109Paul MCPARLANDMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 92135Andy RICESTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 91744Matt THURSFIELDCHELMARSH SC
RS Aero 92133Oliver BURDALLROLLESBY SC
RS Feva XL6199Ethan GERRELLTom BARNESQUEEN MARY SC
RS Feva XL230Dylan MCPHERSONDylan COLLINGBOURNEBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL4407Ollie JENKINSJosh HOBBSHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL5846Pierce HARRISAlfie COGGERWINDERMERE SCHOOL
RS Feva XL4904Katheryn BYNEPhoebe JONESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL5764Jamie RASTRICKTeddy FergusonYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS Quest167Iain PORTERJon RUSSELLSEA CADETS
RS Quest165Lee TAYLORPaul LOGANSEA CADETS
RS Quest168Jack MITCHELLSam GREENSEA CADETS
RS Quest166Hassan KAMARAAmy BALESSEA CADETS
RS Quest181Penny GillettChris BURNSSEA CADETS
RS Quest189Tye ShuttleworthLaurence JaySEA CADETS
RS Vareo660Cheryl WOODPENNINE SAILING CLUB
RS Vision1123Mark HARTLEYPaul JOHNSONDESBOROUGH SAILIN CLUB
RS Vision1710Martin PUECaroline BUTLERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS Vision0000Richard COWLARDChris ABELLDESBOROUGH SAILIN CLUB
RS100 10.2180John RICHARDSONROYAL WINDERMERE YACHT CLUB
RS100 8.4127Luke GOBLENETLEY SAILING CLUB (ASA)
RS100 8.4159Mark COCKRILLNETLEY SC
RS100 8.4148Paul DREWERYBANBURY S.C.
RS100 8.4321Keith WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS100 8.4221Martin WILSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS2001241Cj CAVALLARIUta GRIESENBACHISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
RS2001347David JESSOPSophie MEARGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS200629Rob HENDERSONRheanna PAVEYHAYLING ISLAND SC
RS200909Jack VINCENTMarc VINCENTBOUGH BEECH SAILING CLUB
RS200626Will TAYLORMatt TaylorBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
RS200659Jonny MCGOVERNSarah MCGOVERNPORT DINORWIC
RS2001023Rheanna PAVEYClaudia WILSONSTOUR SC / BURGHFIELD SC
RS2001615Matt MEEEmma NORRISBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS200967Graham FLYNNIsobel TATETHE CHASE SAILING CLUB
RS2001642Maria STANLEYRob HENDERSONITCHENOR
RS200244Charlie SANSOMZoe BAZENBOWMOOR SAILING CLUB
RS2001345Jonathan LEWISCaitlin MORLEYBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS2001621Robbie WILSONEwan WILSONWORMIT BOATING CLUB
RS200422Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUMartina BARRYPOOLE YACHT CLUB
RS2001389Roger PHILLIPSTom CROMPTONBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS2001012Charles WHELANCat SEDDONHISC
RS2001178Julian BRADLEYHelen CAFFERATAWEMBLEY
RS2001546John MCKELVIESarah MCKELVIEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS2001605Kevin DRUCEChristoff JENKINSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS200519Sue BRANNAMMike PROVENBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS2001152Jo TRIBENiamh DAVIESBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS2001490Ian GREGORYGareth EDWARDSFRENSHAM POND
RS200849Clare WHITEHILLJames ELLISHISC
RS2001112Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
RS200735Chris NASHSammy ISACCS-JOHNSONMAIDENHEAD
RS200905James SAINSBURYChantelle LONGSTAFFGRAFHAM
RS200985Chay TAYLORNiamh DAVIESBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS2001618Chris MARTINKatharine MARTINOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS2001317Lucas SHRIMPTONJames WALTERSGREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB
RS2001071Isaac MARSHMatt RHODESNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS2001353Sue ANTONELLIDaniel GOODMANLITTLETON SC
RS2001195Alex LEONARDOlivia STOREYBASSENTHWAITE SAILING CLUB
RS200289Isabel ABBATTHolly MONKULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
RS2001298Tom WHITESimon CLARKEOLTON MERE
RS2001628Ben PALMERRheanna PAVEYHISC
RS2001452Alistair HODGSONJoanna WORRALLRYA
RS2001428Richard BROWNJudith BROWNDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS2001117Jonathan OLINNatalie MESSINGHAMDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS2001481Jack HOLDENLibby WATKINSARUN YC
RS2001082Henry RASTRICKLucy FERGUSONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS2001243Chris RANDALLJames RANDALLDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS200857Jamie ROGERSAlan ROGERSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS200994James GEORGEHarry GEORGEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS200732Greg JONESCaroline NOELDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS2001092Ethan DAWSONEllie CLARKBASSENTHWAITE SAILING CLUB
RS200984George PULMANSophie COGGERSOUTH WINDERMERE
RS2001458Nicholas CHARLESEmma HIVEYDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS200931Emma CLAYTONFaye CASWELLYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS200974Adam WICKENDENLesley SARJANTSONSILVERWING SAILING CLUB
RS200968Keith ESCRITTAndrea CLOUGHYORKSHIRE DALES SC
RS2001566Matt MEEEmma NORRISBURGHFIELD
RS2001328Ben SAXTONIzzy HAMILTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS2001552Owain HUGHESJade BOWENPARKSTONE YC
RS200812Giles KUZYKToni DUFFYPARKSTONE YC
RS300444Jamie FREEMANWAVENEY & OULTON BROAD YACHT CLUB
RS300411Steve BOLLANDBRISTOL CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB
RS300434Ben MURRELLYDSC
RS300431Nick BOLLANDDRAYCOTE WATER
RS400741Michael FERGUSONPhilip ADAMSROYAL ULSTER YACHT CLUB
RS4001074Russell CLARKPenny CLARKRNSA / STOKES BAY SC
RS4001453Stuart HALMANAnna WALSHLEIGH AND LOWTON SC
RS400532Adam SIMMSJohn SIMMSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS400703Chris PICKLESMatt SHARMANDELPH SAILING CLUB
RS400456William RICE-BIRCHALLJoe QUICKYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS4001380Jon WILLARSRicky BRAMAZWELTON
RS400924Paul BROTHERTONJosh MORANGLOSSOP
RS400564Jacob AINSWORTHKayleigh ROBERTSSOUTH SHIELDS SAILING CLUB
RS4001228Andrew JOHNSONDuncan SIMMONDSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS4001340Sam NEALMarc WALFORDGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS4001262Josh METCALFEJack HOLDENY FELINMELI / ARUN YC
RS4001021Roger BENNETTSue TAYLORSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
RS4001414Caroline WHITEHOUSEJason MCDONNELLBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
RS4001202Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHTBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
RS400756Peter CLAYTONRichard CLAYTONYDSC
RS4001435Matthew SHEAHANEllie SHEAHANNETLEY SC
RS4001287Sean CLEARYAnnalise NIXONOXFORD SC
RS400527Andy POWELLJoe IRONSIDEWARSASH SC
RS4001288Francisco LOBATOTeresa LOBATOQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001189Steve RESTALLChris STUBBSDOWNS SAILING CLUB
RS400845Douglas CLOWIan HAMILTONISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
RS4001252James ALSOPSimon EDWARDSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001203Richard GRAYJon DYASQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001432Ian WALKERKeith BEDBOROUGHDALGETY BAY SC
RS400612Jamie ROGERSNeil MCLARENYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS4001441Paul OAKEYMark OAKEYPORTCHESTER SAILING CLUB
RS4001377Mark OAKEYJamie PIDDUCKQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001398Sarah ALLANGavin STANLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS4001448Paul ENGELMANNKaty ENGELMANNQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS400835Nigel MAYCOCKMark FOWLERLITTLETON
RS4001192Jack MUNNELLYLiam VASSARUN YACHT CLUB
RS400854Chris BROWNDavid RICKARDWESTON SAILING CLUB
RS500575James HOLMESBen WELLSBURNHAM
RS500659Peter CURTISJames CURTISGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS600946Ewan BIRKIN-WALLSGRAFHAM WATER
RS600648Alistair FARMANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS600670Matt ROSSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS600702Luke LAZELLMARCONI SAILING CLUB
RS600815Edward BELLAMYGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS600951Michael ISZATTKING GEORGE SC
RS6008Richard SMITHWILSONIAN SC
RS600900Alex PIGGOTTNOTTINGHAMSHIRE COUNTY SAILING CLUB
RS600885Simon HIBBERTNOTTS COUNTY
RS600907George SMITHSHOREHAM
RS600881David GOUDIEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS600884Mark RUSHTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS600654Ian MARSHALLOXFORD SAILING CLUB AND RAFSA
RS600968Dan ROBINSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS7001046Miles ROEBUCKOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS700945Richard LILLEYLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
RS700839Phillip HIGHFIELDGT YARMOUTH & GORLESTON SC
RS700982Roland SMITHQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS700758Simon HAWESQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS700949Josh WILCERUTLAND SAILING CLUB
RS800922Ian PATERSONCarol PATERSONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS8001041Tristan WALKER-HUTTTom CLAYTONMARCONI SAILING CLUB
RS800825Guy HUMPHREYSarah HUMPHREYGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS8001146Martin ORTONIan BROOKSCHICHESTER YC
RS8001166Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS800900Andy TARBOTONLizzie SHAWCROFTNETLEY SAILING CLUB
RS8001144Daniel GOODMANDebbie CLARKDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Scorpion1566Andy PRIORTom BELLWELLAND YACHT CLUB
Scorpion2022Dave WADERachael RHODESNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2036Oli WELLSSi FORBESNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2037Tom JEFFCOTETim HARTLEYSHOREHAM SC
Scorpion2039Peter GRAYTbc VOLUNTEERSSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2033Steve WALKERAndrew SERVICEPENNINE SAILING CLUB
Seafly620Simon HIBBERDAlan COLLETTBLAKENEY SAILING CLUB
Solo5649Steven BISHOPGIRTON
Solo5651Lawrence CREASERHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
Solo5655John WEBSTERCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5705Tom LONSDALEWOSC
Solo5694Seth TURNERBANBURY SAILING CLUB
Solo5466Paul PLAYLEISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Solo5491Michael SIMSCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5321Richard NURSEHAYLING ISLAND
Solo5080Fraser HAYDENPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
Solo5707Tom LONSDALEWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Solo5703John BALLBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
Solo4999Alex BUTLERHAYLING ISLAND SC
Solo5670Vince HOREYKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
Solo5689Rob COOKNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5713Nathan BATCHELORTYNEMOUTH SC
Solo5021Mark CLEARYBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
Solo5641Kevin VIALSRIPON SAILING CLUB
Solo5628Colin MATHERRIPON SC
Solo5138Patrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Solo0Chris BROWNDRAYCOTE
Solo3822Paul HOADCLWB HWYLIO CLYWEDOG
Spitfire053William SMITHAbi CLARKEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Spitfire057Grant PIGGOTTJames STACEYWESTON SAILING CLUB
Sprint 152016Stuart SNELLGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Sprint 151410Andrew DOWLEYMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Streaker1519Angus BEYTSNEWBURGH SC
Streaker1763Paul JAGOATTENBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
Streaker691Paul JAGOATTENBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
Supernova1092Iain HORLOCKEXE SC
Supernova542Chris BURROWSOXFORD SC
Supernova706Keith JOHNSONGIRTON SC
Supernova1123Jon PEBODYHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Supernova1689Andrew SNELLDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Supernova1168Alistair GLENEXE SAILING CLUB
Supernova1186Andrew SNELLDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Tasar735George WAVELLKayleigh WAVELLWARSASH SC
Thames A Rater20Ben PALMERHandsome SAMHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
Thames A Rater24Jamie STEWARTJames DATEFRENSHAM POND SAILING CLUB
Topper46919Yana SKVORTSOVADATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Topper47531Curtis MCKAYHOAC / QUEENSMEAD
Topper48027Tom WILLIAMSONISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Topper47779Robin STEINQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper47733Alfie LESTERFELPHAM SAILING CLUB
Topper47685Samuel BRACKLEYFELPHAM SAILING CLUB
Topper47641Sam JONESHILL HEAD
Topper188Monique VENNIS-OZANNEHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper786Ollie VENNIS-OZANNEHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper45770Bjorn HANDLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper45653Abigail LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Topper47796Cameron SWORDPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
Topper47807Leo WILKINSONMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper47257Bill HUDSONNEWHAVEN & SEAFORD SAILING CLUB
Topper47780Aaron EVANSSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
Topper47750Maxi TUSTAINISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Vortex2014Jonathan CARTERRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB
Vortex1117Mike COLLINSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Vortex1219John TURLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Vortex1218Phil WHITEHEADYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Wayfarer10925Bradley FIELDJamie 'gingerbeard' SOUTHWELLHILL HEAD/BENFLEET
Wayfarer10918Richard HARTLEYMark HARTLEYBLITHFIELD SAILING CLUB
X1007Val NEDYALKOVRoger O'GORMANLONDON CORINTHIAN SAILING CLUB
X100Martin DIXONChris INGRAMLONDON CORINTHIAN SAILING CLUB
660 boats

Enter Now >>>>

2017-18 Series
 
Tracking

2016/17 Series

Draycote Dash19/20 November 2016
Datchet Flyer10/11 December 2016
Brass Monkey27 December 2016
Grafham Grand Prix2 January 2017
Bloody Mary7 January 2017
Tiger Trophy4/5 February 2017
Oxford Blue18 February 2017
-->



Register

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

About

The GJW Direct SailJuice Winter Series is based around the UK's biggest winter handicap events. Sailors from many different dinghy fleets now consider this series as one of the main goals of their winter racing. With great prizes on offer, it attracts some of the best sailors in the country to compete against each other. The series is managed by SailRacer.

Series Info