Lord Birkett Live

Events
Carsington Summer Trophy 11 May
Datchet Summer Flyer31 May-
1 June
Oxford Summertime Blue21 June
Lord Birkett Memorial Trophy 5-6 July
GJW Direct SailFest23-25 August

Enter Now

Order Extras

300 Paid Entries

 
2054Julia NOBLEKaty STEWARDSONULLLSWATER YC
RS200 857Alan ROGERSJamie readYORKSHIRE DALES S.C
0000Chris DAWSONSteve HOBSON
4095Jamie ROGERSNeil MCLARENYORKSHIRE DALES/ LOCHGOILHEAD
18 ft Skiff16Alex LEWINDATCHET SAILING CLUB
18ft Skiff043Steve MCLEANHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
18ft skiff115Nick MURRAYAUSTRALIAN 18 FOOTERS LEAGUE
18ft Skiff52Graham BRIDLEBRIGHTLINGSEA
18ft Skiff11Tom KIDDLEGCYC
2000 / Laser 200021959Christopher GREAVESKiera CARTERSCARSINGTON WATER
2000 / Laser 200021016Richard HARVEYMick STTERCARSINGTON
29er11William HULMEGeorge HULMECARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
29er872Emily STILESNeil ROBINSONULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
49er662Aidan DYNERichard WATSONDERWENT RESERVOUIR
49er1111Lester NOBLEJohn MCAFEEULLLSWATER YC
49er695Alan MACKIEIan MACKIELOCH LOMOND
49er537Joe PESTERRick BOYCEUYC
49er1322Matty LYONSJames LYONSULLSWATER YC
Albacore6492Dave ALLANVladyslav SHELUDIKINVERGORDON BOATING CLUB
Albacore1692Roy LATHAMJamie GORDONWINSFORD FLASH
Albacore8152Phil SMITHTom WILLIAMSRYA
Albacore8209Judy ARMSTRONGPaul ARMSTRONGSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
Albacore6949Neil CORMACKTerry MACLEODINVERGORDON BOATING CLUB
AltO120Timothy KIFTJo WICKENWILSONIAN SAILING CLUB
Alto112Mike ARNOLDGeoff HUNTDEBAN YC
B18399Alasdair YORKBOWMOOR
Beneteau 21.7217John BRAINJonathon BRAINGLENRIDDING SAILING CLUB
Blaze777Steven FLETCHERSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
Blaze769Ben PICKERINGCHASE SC
Blaze637Pip WARNERPIP WARNER
Blaze513John BUMBYCARSINGTON SC
Blaze807Martin SAVEKERCHASE SC
Blaze812Mike LYONSBURGHFIELD SC
Blaze795Laurence MARSHALLOXFORD SC
Breeze615Dan SEEDCONISTON SAILING CLUB
Buzz826Neal GIBSONKeith MACEYREDOUBT SC
Byte1496Cathy BARTRAMCHEW VALLEY SC
Byte CII2620Chris REESWARSASH SC
Byte CII811Eddie POPEOGSTON SC
Byte CII1433Angela OAKLEYHAVERSHAM SC
Byte CII626Louis SAUNDERSCOMBS SC
Byte CII3302Lesley HUNTSILVERWING SAILING CLUB
Byte CII1640Clare MACHWESTON SAILING CLUB
Byte CII1677Andrew SANTCOMBS SAILING CLUB
Byte CII3301Richard WHITEHOUSECOMBS SAILING CLUB
Byte CII3130Rachel EVELINGCALSHOT SC
Byte CII2945Charlotte GOUGHSTARCROSS YC
Byte CII1663Maggie FUTCHERWESTON SC
Byte CII2701Hanna BRANTOXFORD SC
Byte CII1453Kirsten CLAIDEN-YARDLEYOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Challenger274Margaret Wendy NEEFHAMCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Comet Trio410Brian WEATHERLEYDenise WEATHERLEYCOTSWOLD
Contender697Malcolm HALLCARSINGTON
Contender2477Chris HOWEOXFORD
D-One104Jonathan TWEEDLEOXFORD SC
Dart 18 S/H316Chris PHILLIPSDATCHET
Devoti D-One104Jonathan TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
Devoti D-Zero000Dan HOLMAN
Enterprise22501Alice ALLENWill ALLENBRISTOL CORINTHIAN SC
Enterprise21500Johnny ALLENJames HOBSONBRISTOL CORINTHIAN SC
Enterprise23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Enterprise23165Karen BROTHERTONLisa WOODSETHEROW SC
Enterprise22272Charles ADAMSHannah ADAMSWLYC
Enterprise19553Jeanette DAVIESPaul BARNESGRESFORD SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22688Shan STAPLEYAnnie STAPLEYGRESFORD SAILING CLUB
Etap235Robin BARRATTFrancis HAMPSONULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Feva1234Sienna ADDERLEYLuke DOBLESOUTHAMPTON WATER ACTIVITIES CENTRE
Finn19Simon HOULTHAYLING ISLAND SC
Finn019Cameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
Fireball15050Kevin HOPEAlex PIGGOTTNOTTS COUNTY S C
Fireball15035Stephen JONESPeter JONESBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD SC
Fireball14844Keith MCDONALDAndy BRITTAINLONGDON MEADOW SC
Fireball14845Keith CAUSHJoanna PEARSESCALING DAM
Flying 153790Ray COOKJon MILLERROYAL NORTHUMBERLAD YACHT CLUB
Flying 153347George PURVESNick YEATS
Flying 153708Paul LEWISHelen BIRDULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Flying 153463John THORNLEYMegan THORNLEYULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Flying 153946Chris MORANJohn LYONSULLSWATER
Flying 153627Rob GOODISONJonathan MALLORYSCARBOROUGH YACHT CLUB
Flying 153612Dave GILESSue GILESULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Flying 153759David SYKESJustin RICKARDSULLSWATER
Flying 153996Mike MOOREKayla SHEARDBASSENTHWAITE
Flying 153536Mervyn WRIGHTGeorge CASPALLDATCHET WATER
Flying 15 Silver1990Richard CORFIELDJohn CORFIELDTELFORD SAILING CLUB
Flying 15 Silver2127Paul WATSONPaul MORRISBURTON SAILING CLUB
Formula 181263David HOWARTHJoe COXDAVID HOWARTH
GP141386214James DOWNESJudith DOWNESSOUTH WINDERMERE SAILING CLUB
GP1412885Ian STURLANDThomas STURLANDMANOR PARK SAILING CLUB
GP1414064David LAWSONLynn LAWSONBASSENTHWAITE
GP1413224James DEWHURSTPatrick HAMILTONBURWAIN SC
GP1414145Andy SMITHPhil HODGKINSBASS
Icon04Mike BELLCharlotte BELLBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Icon18Paul BARTLETTGreg BARTLETTSTARCROSS YC
Int Canoe334John ELLISSCALING DAM
Int Canoe - Asymm383John ROBSONULLSWATER
Int Canoe - Asymm289Callum FINDLAYULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
International 141522Graeme OLIVERSteve ROBSONWILSONIAN SC
ISO1003John GILLJuliet DANIELSSTONE SC
ISO1190Colin SNOOKNaomi HALLETTCALSHOT SC
ISO1002Dave POUPARDRachel HUGHESCALSHOT
ISO814Bob LADELLAno RINGERKGSC
ISO504Richard DANIELSElizabeth GILLSTONE SC
ISO855Chris BAILEYKyle LANKFORDCALSHOT SAILING CLUB
ISO1022Rob HOWLETBarry NEWPORTPYC
Javelin572Cliff SAGARLindsey BENNETTCARSINGTON SC
Javelin276Murray LEIPERTom ROTHWELLCARSINGTON
Javelin558Andrew CROSSLorraine BALLCARINGTON SALING CLUB
K193Ian TINKERCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
K170Alfred HAWKSWORTHCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
K6209Chris HULMESue SHAWCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
K6170Alan SANDOVERBen SANDOVERCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
K62Handley PAULZoe HANDLEYCHIPSTEAD SC
K6124Mike KNEALEKath SIMPSONCHESTER
K6193Peter MCLARENIan MCPHERSONLOCH LOMOND SC
K6163Thomas BETTSSusan BETTSGLENRIDDING
K6127Paul FORRESTRobert MILLARCARSINGTON
Kestrel1607Phil HOWARTHLynda HOWARTHCONISTON SAILING CLUB
Laser150414Gerard LAMLEBURWAIN SC
Laser195988Simon ASHWORTHBURWAIN SC
Laser139235Thomas WRIGHTOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Laser205175David BICKERTON
Laser6351Steven BROWNECHASEWATER
Laser202316Mitchell KNEALECHESTER
Laser202471Cameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SC
Laser167588Ian TURRELLSCAMMONDEN WATER SC
Laser139443Paul COXHORNSEA
Laser77770Adam COXHORNSEA
Laser140942Paul CORNISHSCAMMONDEN WATER SC
Laser207356Andrew BAKERULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Laser136048George HOSKINSDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser176866Oliver BROWNDATCHET SC
Laser133603Susanne RISBRIDGERDATCHET WATER SC
Laser199440Michael MEAKERSCAMMONDEN
Laser161653Michael GREENRVSC
Laser182474Dave WOODSROSSENDALE VALLEY SC
Laser176284Stephen BARNETTCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Laser166427Jonathan SWAINCARSINGTON
Laser197767Toby WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser 4.7161777Caitlin TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
Laser 4.7146419Julie HOWARTHJULIE HOWARTH
Laser EPS259Lee BRATLEYMANOR PARK SC
Laser Radial139194Robin STOTTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SC
Laser Radial203320Gareth EDWARDSQUEEN MARY SC
Laser Radial195252Rebekah NASHOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial168958Emma BENNISONCARSINGTON
Laser Radial197716Pauline WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser Radial134703Joe SCURRAHCARSINGTON
Laser Radial171281Giles OLDERSHAWOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial147050Alex MCCORMACKSCALING DAM SC
Laser Radial177942Arthur BRUCEOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago (All configs)578Gerry FISHERSteve WILSONCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Lightning 36882Bryan WESTLEYALDRIDGE SAILING CLUB
Lightning 368412Christopher ABELAWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Lightning 36853Jason GALLAGHERDENHOLME SAILING CLUB
Lightning 368413Caroline KEYWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Lightning 368326Julie ARCHERULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Merlin Rocket2385Nathan GRIFFITHCaleb GRIFFITHMERIONETH YACHT CLUB
Merlin Rocket3317Andrew YOUNGStephen WERNERSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3232Ashley BURTONStacey SCOTTMANOR PARK SC
Miracle2623Clive DRAKESCaroline DRAKESNORTH LINCS AND HUMBERSIDE
Miracle4045Richard WHARRAMHannah WHARRAMWELTON SC
Miracle3793Jon WILLARSMax WHARRAMWELTON
Mirror70525Robert RICHARDSONAbi THORNLEYROYAL WINDERMERE YACHT CLUB
Mirror0Richard BROWNAnnabel BROWNCARSINGTON
Musto Skiff260Mark COOPERDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff324David POSTONDATCHET
Musto Skiff487Ben SCHOOLINGDATCHET
Musto Skiff351Harry WILSONDATCHET
Musto Skiff285Neil FARMERDATCHET
Musto Skiff186Andrew STICKLANDTHORPE BAY YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff481Josh MORANULLSWATER
Musto Skiff334Jono SHELLEYUYC
Musto Skiff442Richard STENHOUSERUTLAND SAILINNG CLUB
Musto Skiff369Kit STENHOUSERUTLAND SAILINNG CLUB
Musto Skiff448Dylan NOBLEULLLSWATER YC
Musto Skiff253Graham PRIESTLEYULLSWATER YC
National 123479Will MITCHELLGemma GIBSONSUNDERLAND YACHT CLUB
National 18314Colin MURRAYOliver & Lewis MURRAYRMSC
Open Canoe151Graham DIBSDALLOCSG
Open Canoe153Mark APLINOVERWATER BOATS/OPEN CANOE SAILING GROUP
Osprey1312Richard HARTLEYTbcBLITHFIELD
Osprey1316Alan HENDERSONAlastair BARRIEPRESTWICK SC
Osprey1114Ros DOWNSDavid DOWNSTATA STEEL S C
Osprey1356Mark WESTONTim KEIGHLEYWEST RIDING
Osprey1337Rob SHAWIan LITTLEKIELDER WATER SAILING CLUB
Osprey1314Viola SCOTTMichael SCOTTKIELDER WATER SAILING CLUB
Osprey1166Michael MURRAYPam MURRAYTATA STEEL
Osprey1287Stephen GAUGHANDave CORRIEULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Other non Single Hander155Gary RICHARDSONAndrew TAYLORDARWIN SAILING CLUB, NORTHERN TERRITORY, AUSTRALIA
Other non Single Hander465Mike WILSON-SMITHElaine WILSON-SMITHUYC
Other non Single Hander0155Peter LEWISRob WATSONULLSWATER
Other non Single Hander25Alan FRANKLANDPhil COTTERILL
Other non Single Hander816Ray HARLEJohn WALESULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Other non Single Hander97Robin STANLEYMarion MARSHALLUYC
Other non Single Hander473Christopher BARNFIELDKate BARNFIELDULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Other non Single Hander70253Brian MORETONTim VICKULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Phantom1411Paul SOUTERSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
Phantom1298Russ HOPKINSTEWKESBURY SC
Phantom1390Richard SIMSCARSINGTON SC
Phantom1367Matthew PALLETTBURTON SAILING CLUB
Phantom1139Andrew SPENCERBURTON SAILING CLUB
Rooster 8.1178Gavin SHARPTYNEMOUTH SAILING CLUB
RS 100 (All varients)352Chris BURROWSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS 100 (All varients)377Andrew WILSONDATCHET WATER
RS 100 (All varients)221Martin WILSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 200519Sue BRANNAMMike PROVENBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
RS 200282Ian HIBBITTVesna OLDHAMCARSINGTON
RS 200748Matt BROMLEYAndrea BROMLEY
RS 200296Alistair COATESThomas COATESLEIGH & LOWTON SC
RS 2001068Martin SMITHBarbara SMITHDELPH
RS 200312Jayne GOLDENPhilip BROOKSULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
RS 300450Mark HENMANSOUTH SHIELDS SC
RS 300323Matt JENKINSSHEFFIELD VIKING SAILING CLUB
RS 300391David JENKINSDERWENT SC
RS 300341Alex SHARPTYNEMOUTH SAILING CLUB
RS 300537Terry BROOKSOXFORD
RS 300328Tim KEENSHEFFIELD VIKING SC
RS 4001077Simon NICHOLLorraine NICHOLCHESTER
RS 400595Stephen HARRISONElizabeth GALLIMORECHESTER SAILING CLUB
RS 4001275David HEARSUMGareth FAYHICKLING BROAD SC
RS 4001016Phil ROBINSONDave PEARSCARSINGTON
RS 400703Chris PICKLESMatthew SHARMANDELPH SC
RS 400534Neil MCCORMACKHeather MCCORMACKSCALING DAM SC
RS 400519Alistair COLEJulie COLEYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
RS 400543Gary STEPHENSONAnnie STEPHENSONDELPH SC
RS 4001417Paul REESSue REESOXFORD
RS 4001202Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHTBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
RS 4001102David GRIFFITHSNicola GRIFFITHSBEWL VALLEY SAILING CLUB
RS 4001148Robin DAWSONPhil DAVENPORTBASSENTHWAITE
RS 4001191Louise MCKEANDGeoff EDWARDSLEIGH AND LOWTON
RS 4001082Mark SOMERVILLEEthan DAWSONBASSENTHWAITE SC
RS 4001216Caroline EXLEYJude ALLENLEIGH AND LOWTON S.C.
RS 400564Jacob AINSWORTHKayleigh ROBERTSDERWENT RESEVOIR
RS 4001196Peter SNOWDONJohn PEARSESCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
RS 4001014Hamish GLEDHILLRachel GLEDHILLWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
RS 4001186Dave EXLEYNigel HALLLEIGH AND LOWTON S.C.
RS 400691Matt JACKSONPaul SMITHSCALING DAM SC
RS 4001131Ben WILLIAMSONTom DAYWELTON SC
RS 4001053Tony WOODSCharlie BERRYETHEROW COUNTRY PARK SAILING CLUB
RS 600968Dan ROBINSOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS 700846Andy JARVISOXFORD SAILING CLUB
RS 700982Matt JACKSONCARSINGTON
RS 800942Richard WADSWORTHTara WADSWORTHBRISTOL CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB
RS 8001144Dan GOODMANDebbie ROBERTSHAWLITTLETON SC
RS 8001166Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETONDATCHET WATER S C
RS 8001078Mike TRUEMANMichael TRUEMANOXFORD S C
RS 8001138Martin BOATMANAndy BROWNSOUTH SHIELDS
RS 800911Andrew WEBSTERHannah BAILEYULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
RS 8001185Stephen BROWNEdmund CLARKULLSWATER. YC
RS Feva XL975Izzy PEARSERebecca CLARKSONSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
RS Vareo303Mike COWANBASSENTHWAITE SC
RS Vareo490Andrew CUTTINGULLSWATER YC
RS Vareo570Steve CONWAYLOCH LOMOND
RS100339Nic BARNESTHORPE BAY YACHT CLUB
RS300328Tim KEENSHEFFIELD VIKING SC & NEFYN SC
Ruffian 236173Jason ROBINSON-GAYAndrew BOTTOMLEY
Shearwater154Fearghas MCKAY
Soling144David FISHDavid GUITBLACKPOOL AND FLEETWOOD YC
Solo3219David THOMASGRESFORSDSAILING CLUB
Solo3826Steve DOUTHWAITERNYC
Solo3269Jim YOUNGGRESFORD SC
Solo4595Simon WOODCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5387Charlie CUMBLEY
Solo5403Adam SAVAGEELTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5037Alastair RAYNARDCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo4254Robert BURDEKINCARSINGTON S.C.
Solo5501Gavin VAUGHANCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5491Mike SIMSCARSINGTON
Solo4371Jackie CRAFTERCARSINGTON
Solo4213Jeremy LANECARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo4716Jim SCOTTCARSINGTON
Solo5075Ian JENKINSONCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5522Chris WRIGHTCARSINGTON
Solo5028Derek JOYNERCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
Solo5492Andrew WILDECARSINGTON
Sonata8366Robert DAVISBarbara DAVISMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Streaker1797Stuart SCOTTSCALING DAM
Streaker1744Mark PEARCEBURWAIN
Streaker1881Thomas GILLARDSHEFFIELD VIKING SAILING CLUB / HAYLING ISLAND SC
Streaker1734Robert JOHNSTONBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD YC
Supernova660Derrick JACKSONSCAMMONDEN WATER SAILING CLUB
Supernova691Gordon TWEEDLEHAVERSHAM SC
Swordfish202Edward FARRANCEMike FOGGWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
Tempest11110John ROBINSONLindsay WHITEHEADULLSWATER YC
Tempest1181Michael ADAMSPaul ADAMSULLSWATER
Tempest1134James STEWARDSONNicholas STEWARDSONULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Topaz Xenon0David POPPERHaydn POPPERDATCHET
Vortex Asymmetric1073Cameron MACKIELOCH LOMOND
VX One180Ann NOBLENathan BATCHELORULLSWATER YC
VX One179Howard STEAVENSONThomas STEAVENSONTYNEMOUTH SAILING CLUB
Wanderer1568Mike ADAMSDale CASSONSCALING DAM SC
Wayfarer10984Nick HARRISJon RYANDATCHET SAILING CLUB
Wayfarer8454Matthew HODGESLewis HODGESDWSC
Wayfarer9592Derek LAMBERTSteve BOUGHTONDATCHET
Wayfarer10921Anthony Cooper COOPERRay MASONDATCHET WATER SAILIN CLUB
Wayfarer5034Brian OSBORNEJenny STOTHARTSHROPSHIRE S. C.
Wayfarer8338Charles CHANDLERDavid CHANDLEROLTON MERE SC
Wayfarer6240Neil SAYERMeryl SAYERULLSWATER
X1007Martin DIXONChris WINNINGTON-INGRAMLONDON CORINTHIAN SC
X1003Alex MORRISONGareth WILLIAMSLEIGH & LOWTON SC
300 boats

Enter Now >>>>

Search :
Register

For all the latest news and an alert when online entry opens, sign up here with your email address: