Enter 2012/2013 events here
Draycote Dash 24/25 Nov
Brass Monkey 27 Dec
Grafham Grand Prix 30 Dec
Bloody Mary 12 Jan
Steve Nicholson23 Feb (re-scheduled)
Tiger Trophy 2/3 Feb

Twitter #GJWSailJuice

614 Paid Entries

 
999Will PRIESTLEYMatt FOSTERYEADON
202145Joe STOCKERSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
182252Alex BAILEYLRYSA
18ft Skiff43Steve MCLEANNick PRATTHISC
18ft Skiff30Tom HILLSlinky Kudlinski MIGUEL ANDREWRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
29er661Keith ESCRITTMatthew ESCRITTYORKSHIRE DALES
29er1323Lawrence LOGANThomas CLAYTONNOTTS COUNTY SC
29er376Benedict AVEYARDGuido BLEEDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
29er2117Ed CONNELLANMatthew RHODESMIDDLE NENE SC
29er2011Ollie WILSONMax BURROWSNORTHAMPTON
29er054Callum ESCRITTJames MCKENZIEYORKSHIRE DALES
29er156William HIDEDominic DANIELYORKSHIRE DALES
29er1285Catherine HIDEEllie HIDEYORKSHIRE DALES
29er1784James GRUMMETTDaniel BUDDENBURWAIN S.C
29er394Phoebe CONNELLANHarriot WARDMIDDLE NENE SC
29er1287Andrew KILBURNCalum HEALEYNOTTS COUNTY S C / RUTLAND S C
29er8Mimi EL-KHAZINDARBen BATTENROYAL LYM YC
29er2111Ross MACFARLANEHugh WARDCASTLE COVE
29er613Nick DEVEREUXMarcus TRESSLERBUDWORTH SC
29er476Matt CURRELLEmma HATTERSLEYPARKSTONE YACHT CLUB
29er2124William BIRCHALLDominic HALLQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
29er773Matthew HODGESGeorge ZAVOSQUEEN MARY
29er2025Matt VENABLESWill ALLOWAYSUTTON
29er2175Dan VENABLESFinn MURPHYSUTTON
29er2123James HUTTON-PENMANThomas JAYASEKARABURNHAM SAILING CLUB
29er1249Kim MAI-PAPAILIOUAaron REYNOLDSPOOLE YACHT CLUB
29er21Owen BOWERMANMlorgan PEACHHISC
29er470Matt HILLMarcus PAYNEHISC
29er2128Annie STYLIANIDESIzzie STYLIANIDES
29er2121Curtis MEARNSJamie CATCHPOLELEIGH & LOWTON SC
29er1960Vikki PAYNEStephanie 0RTONEMSWORTH SC / HISC
29er2113Lauren MILESCharlie DARLINGHISC
29er704Barnaby BLACKSTONEGuy WILKINSONHISC / BEWL WATER
29er2027Rob LOVERIDGEEmma LOVERIDGEDRAYCOTE WATER
29er0Annie STYLIANIDESIzzie STYLIANIDESSTEWARTBY WSC AND DOVEY YACHT CLUB
30003113Stephen CARVERGeorge GUNNINGHAMHUNTS SAILING CLUB
42052292Milly PUGHScott BROMLEYPOOLE YACHT CLUB
42053232Kris KENMUIR-HOGGCora KENMUIR-HOGGSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
42053966Jemima LAWSONLily SUMMERSEMSWORTH SAILING CLUB
42052566Morgan DIBBGemma BIRDWARSASH
42054482Callum AIRLIEJoe BUTTERWORTHELYC
42054682Daniel WHITELEYJames CLEMETSONPORT DINORWIC
42054415Tim RILEYLuke BURYWOODWARSASH R.LYMINGTON
42053889Martin WRIGGLEYSam SMITHSTAUNTON HAROLD
42053377Sarah ALTONMolly FROSTCARDIFF BAY YC
42054483Ella STOGGALLEmma KINDONCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
42051051James THOMASSimon GADD
42054464Matthew SHORROCKWill DAVISFRENSHAM POND
42054058Lucy YEATESEd RILEYLEIGH AND LOWTON SC
42054182Craig DIBBMatt WALLISPLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY
42052480Jenny SMALLWOODEsther FENTON-JONESWRAYSBURY LAKE
42054163James TAYLORTom LOVESEY
42054583Matthew LULHAM-ROBINSONBenjamin LULHAM-ROBINSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
42049452Sophia TAYLORCarrie CUSHIONPOOLE YC
42054510Sarah NORBURYMari DAVIESSSSC
42051407Harriet AYREJosie GUMMERSTONE SC
42050191Thomas CHARTERJack CAMMANNHUNTS SAILING CLUB
42053703Ben HAZELDINERhos HAWESFPSC RLYMYC
42052915Katie BARRACLOUGHTabitha PEELBURGHFIELD
42053866Annabel CATTERMOLEBryony BENNETT-LLOYDWELWYN GARDEN CITY SC
42054487Rosie WATKINSAnna WATKINS
42053975Danielle THOMASAmy SPARKSRLYC
49erBERRick PEACOCKNick MURRAYBARTLEY
49er0Rick PEACOCKNick MURRAY
49er49Rick PEACOCKNick MURRAYBARTLEY
49er (Old Rig)60Tom HILLJames WILLIAMSRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
5059079Tim RUSHSam PASCOENOTTINGHAM SC
5059104Alex BARRYAdam KENNEYMONKSTOWN BAY SAILING CLUB
5058432Russell WHEELERChris SAUNDERSIOSSC
5058935Russ SHORTAndy SHORTOGSTON SAILING CLUB
5059063Andy DAVISMike SENIORBLITHFIELD SAILING CLUB
5059088Andy SMITHAlex DAVIESNOTTS COUNTY SC
5059002Peter BENNETTTyler HARMSWORTHSHOREHAM SC
5058780Wright MARTINGeorge ARTHURNORTHAMPTON SC
5058423Mick GREENLANDJerry DIXONISLE OF SHEPPEY SAILING CLUB (IOSSC)
5059039Tim BIRDRich NURSEBURTON SC
5059006Vince. HOREYChristian DIEBITSCHKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
5059094Ian PINNELLTba TBANORTHAMPTON SC
5058955Ben ILIFFESimon LAKERYA
59er098Steve DICKENSONAmanda DICKENSONYORKSHIRE DALES
Albacore8158Matthew METCALFE-SMOTHPaul METCALFE-SMITHOGSTON
Albacore7143Rob LYNESteve GRAHAM
Albacore8133Mike BANNERTba TBAWINSFORD FLASH SC
AltO119John HEWATJo WICKENWILSONIAN SC
AltO117Chris ASHBYIan PARRISWILSONIAN
B14720Chris GANDYTom VIANDRAYCOTE WATER SC
B1474Josh WILCEWill HALLRUTLAND SC
Blaze634Robert DUNKLEYHOLLOWELL
Blaze649Steven POLLARDQUEEN MARY
Blaze695Ian CLARKWARSASH SAILING CLUB
Blaze678Rob JONESWARSASH SC
Blaze751Paul TAYLORBURGHFIELD SC
Blaze754Mark ASTBURYWARSASH SAILING CLUB
Blaze757Mike BELLBURGHFIELD SC
Bosun1977Joe SHARPWilliam RUSSELPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Bosun3Andrew MUSSELWHITERobert HARPERSPINNAKER SAILING CLUB
Buzz800Oliver SCRIMSHAWJonathan LEEDINGHUNTS
Challenger270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger257Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger293Kirsten POLLOCKGRAFHAM SC
Challenger0Alex HOVDENPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
Cherub2698Paul JENKINSPeter JENKINSWEIR WOOD SC
Comet821Clive CHAPMANSHEARWATER SAILING CLUB
Comet869Bob DODDSCMYC
Comet63Christopher ROBINSONBURGHFIELD
Comet564Nigel AUSTINCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
Comet Duo103Jesica AUSTINJason CLARKECRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
Comet Race503Brian WEATHERLEYDenise WEATHERLEYCOTSWOLD
Comet Versa223Sam HOCKINGAlistair PARKELCOTSWOLD SAILING CLUB
Contender2422Neil FERGUSONYDSC
Contender2315Ben HOLDENHALIFAX SC
Contender2503Tim HOLDENHALIFAX SAILING CLUB
Contender627Michael PULLINHALIFAX SAILING CLUB
D-One153Nick CRAIGFRENSHAM POND
D-One139Nick SIMMONSLYMINGTON TOWN SC
D-One72Tim GARVINQUEEN MARY SC
D-One4Russ HOPKINSTEWKESBURY SC
D-One105Tim OSWALDESSEX YACHT CLUB
D-One104Charlie CHANDLERTEWKESBURY CRUISING AND SAILING CLUB
D-One11Nigel MILLIGANBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
D-One131Jon HAMMONDSOUTH CERNEY
D-One154Nick CRAIGFRENSHAM POND/LEE ON SOLENT
Enterprise23310Matt VELAMAILTimber LICIOUS BROWNELLULLEY
Enterprise23221Sara BENNETTSally PEARCESOUTH BANK SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22132Richard PRYKEMillie PRYKERIPON SC
Enterprise19876Alan JOHNSONPaula FISHERSCYC & SOUTHPORT
Enterprise22901Paul YOUNGMegan WARDMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Enterprise17340Andy GREENWOODNaomi GREENWOODMINIMA YC
Enterprise55Mark LUNNSteve BLACKBURNWLYC
Enterprise23248Martin BOTTOMLEYRay BALLEMBERTON PARK SC
Enterprise22933Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SC
Enterprise21978James MORLEYRachel BURKITTULLEY
Europe397Andy HARRISCHEW VALLEY LAKE SC
Finn6Dave WALKERYORKSHIRE DALES
Fireball14955Peter CLAYTONRichard CLAYTONSCALING DAM SC
Fireball14818Colin SNOWDONKaren HILESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball15065Tim RUSHRichard BYNEDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball14891Helen SALISBURYPaul ROEDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Fireball13684Neil MARSDENGraham NELSONBLACKPOOL /FLEETWOOD YC
Fireball14801Richard CORNESJames GOODFELLOWMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
Fireball15016Peter SLACKRachel SAUNTSTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
Fireball14889Nick SMITHBarry SMITHTHORNBURY SAILING CLUB
Fireball13972Vic HARDINGHAMRachel HARDINGHAMHAVERSHAM SC
Fireball15085David HALLPaul CONSTABLETHORPE BAY YC
Fireball15083Thomas GILLARDSimon POTTSSHEFFIELD VIKING SAILING CLUB
Fireball15013Chips HOWARTHVyv TOWNEND
Fireball555Ian DOBSONSam BREAREYBEWL VALLEY S C
Fireball14991Andy ROBINSONTim MORGANDATCHET
Fireball14099Glenn BOLTONAdam SYKES
Fireball14328John PIATTEmily COLE-EVANSHILLHEAD SAILING CLUB
Fireball15073Tom CASTLETim SAUNDERSNORTHAMPTON SC
Fireball15081Sam METTAMRichard ANDERTONHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
Fireball15087Nathan BATCHELORRob HIGGINS
Fireball15004Rob WATSONSimon FORBESSTAUNTON HAROLD
Fireball14897Niki BIRRELLJeff EDWARDSWEYMOUTH
Fireball0Alex HAYMANSimon FORBESLYME REGIS
Fireball14885Fiona GREYTim VICKWALDRINGFIELD
Fireball14664Nigel DE ROECKPatrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SC
Firefly2542Josh RICHARDSONTristan RICHARDSONARDLEIGH SC
Firefly1Mary HENDERSONSarah KENTRUTLAND SC / OAKHAM SCHOOL
Firefly2Misha RADIONOVSKIYGeorge HUNTERRUTLAND SC / OAKHAM SCHOOL
Firefly3Joe BURGINStuart DOUGHTYRUTLAND SC / OAKHAM SCHOOL
Firefly6Milly GIBBONSThomas SCHWARZENBACHRUTLAND SC / OAKHAM SCHOOL
Firefly4116Tony THRESHERMoira THRESHERWEST OXFORDSHIRE S.C.
Firefly1867Steven GREAVESAmy MORRISRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUBS
Firefly1979Rob CAGEHatty CAGEBEWL VALLEY SC
Flying 153726Graham THOMASTim O'BRIENGWSC
Flying 153937S KNELLERD LUCASGWSC
Flying 153947Nick TAYLORMike EDWARDSGWSC
Flying 153794Dave PHILPOTTPippa CHAPMANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153808Tbc TBCTbc TBCDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 153351Chris BOWENMarion BOWENNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Flying 153765Chris WHITEMiles ODELLNORTHAMPTON
Flying 153631Chris WRIGHTSimon DEREKSRUTLAND
GP1413417Mike SENIORLiz SENIORSOUTH STAFFS
GP1414122Tim HARPERTim HARPERWEST LANCASHIRE YACHT CLUB
GP1413838Justin SMITHAdam MCGOVERNDERWENT RES SC
GP1413710S WALTONA HUNTERNANTWICH SAILING CLUB
GP1413946Eleanor DAVIESRichard BOOTHSOUTH STAFFS SC
GP140Sam BLOCKSIDGEConnie HICKLINSOUTH STAFFS
GP1413732Hugh DEVEREUXMalcolm BIRDBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
GP1414030Colin MIDGLEYTba TBADERWENT RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
GP1413662Chris WINTERSJules FORDEMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Hornet2176Gareth RUSSELLPAXTON LAKES SC
Hornet2181Dean SAXTONMAYLANDSEA BAY SAILNG CLUB
Icon03Mike LYONSSimon BEDDOWSBURGHFIELD SC
Int Canoe321Gareth CALDWELLBLITHFIELD
International 141547Robert LARKEDave CHISLOMROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB
International 141515Daniel HOLMANJeremy ELLIOTTNETLEY
International 141540Andy PARTINGTONTom PARTINGTONHAYLING ISLAND SC
International Moth0Paul BROTHERTONETHEROW
International Moth3941Gareth DAVIESSTONE SAILING CLUB
International Moth3192Jamie PEARSONDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
International Moth3893Tom LAMBERTDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
International Moth3757Andrew BLEE
International Moth3944Richard WESTBURY
International Moth3674Neil BAKERQUEEN MARY
International Moth3870Ollie HOLDENHAYLING ISLAND
International Moth3766Alex KOUKOURAKISEASTBOURNE SOVEREIGN SC
International Moth3711Dan WARDFRENSHAM PONDS
International Moth3979Robert GREENHALGHSTOKES BAY/HAMBLE RIVER SC
International Moth3445James STEWARTNETLEY
International Moth3892Andrew FRIENDNORFOLK PUNT CLUB / QMSC
International Moth3335Edward REDFEARNBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
International Moth3942Jason BELBENSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
International Moth3849Leigh ALBRECHTQMSC
International Moth3327Ben CLEGGBRIGHTLING SAILING CLUB
K6111Tim RUSHTba TBCNOTTINGHAM SC
K6122John TABORChris BURROWSOXFORD SC
K6124Mike KNEALEKath SIMPSONCHESTER SAILING CLUB
K6216Peter KIRKBYEmily KIRKBYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
K6214Neil DAVISONAndrew YONGEITCHENOR
K6220David HALLPaul CONSTABLETHORPE BAY YC
Lark2495Stuart HYDONNick HYDONSHUSTOKE
Lark2370Tim VICKRebecca MARKSULLEY SAILING CLUB
Lark2527Hannah YUILLRuth JOHNSON
Lark2503Pete MITCHELLKaren FALCONHISC
Lark2530Steve HALLOliver WELLS
Lark2519Charlie ROOMEHolly SCOTTRANELAGH SC
Lark2502Steve CHATTENHelen WINWARD
Laser166427Jonathan SWAINCARSINGTON
Laser2Sebastian SCOVELLQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser200906Craig WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD
Laser159277Martin WADSWORTHQMSC
Laser195038Clare PETERSONITCHENOR SC
Laser187921Fred CUDMORERCYC
Laser188781Ian MORGANHILL HEAD
Laser195225Michael PRYERQUEEN MARY SC
Laser203595Patrick MCQUILKINERITH YACHT CLUB
Laser176568Jim FIFIELDQMSC
Laser189111Neil CROSSOUARD
Laser174956Sarah EDWARDSRANELAGH SAILING CLUB
Laser161539Neil DAVIESRANELAGH SAILING CLUB
Laser139186George HOCKINGCOTSWOLD SAILING CLUB
Laser164Ed DEACONHUNTS SC
Laser190614Toby WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser202430Alistair HERSCHELLHOLLOWELL
Laser177865Baz HILLNORTHAMPTON
Laser174959Ollie BATEHUPBVSC
Laser191871Phil BEVANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser204217Harry JANESSTEWARTBY - TEAM VR
Laser177863Tim MATTHEWSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser173168Adrian THEARWEST RIDING SC
Laser195064Matthew ALDOUS HORNEFISHERS GREEN SC
Laser172356Mitchell KNEALECHESTER S&CC
Laser179551Tim SIMPSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser202315Hector SIMPSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser200888Henry WETHERELLBEAVER SC
Laser200889Jack WETHERELLBEAVER SC
Laser190698Laura CARVETH-MARSHALLYORKSHIRE DALES
Laser164818Simon COOKSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
Laser143929Neil ASHURSTYDSC
Laser201875Tim LUKEKILLINGTON
Laser197932John SIMMSYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser182623Adam SIMMSYDSC
Laser133336Malcolm MARSDENBLACKPOOL AND FLEETWOOD YACHT CLUB
Laser192560Ian ESCRITTYDSC
Laser180333R STILLDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser181506Marcellus PRYORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser185701Pete SLINGSBYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser143938Andrew POTTERRSC
Laser198994Edward BOLTON KINGRAFSA RUTLAND SC
Laser 20002355Matt SARGENTJames MACGREGORASA TISC
Laser 20002321Fergus BARNHAMSerena DE NAHLIKSNETTISHAM BEACH SAILING CLUB
Laser 20002272James MACGREGORJenny MACGREGORGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser 20002240Graham SEXTONKristina HARBORNETHORPE BAY
Laser 20002327Chris HALLTom HALLSNETTISHAM BEACH SAILING CLUB
Laser 20002305Nik ANTONIADESPaul THORPEWILSONIAN SAILING CLUB
Laser 200022321Chris JORDANGillian JORDANBURGHFIELD + BRIGHTLINGSEA
Laser 200021231Jonathan SCHOFIELDHigh O'BYRNEERITH YC
Laser 20002325Stuart REGNARDStewart AUGHEYLEE-ON-THE-SOLENT
Laser 20002244Mark WILKESA N OTHERBURGHFILED SAILING CLUB
Laser 30003113Stephen CARVERChloe BEAVEN- SMITHHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser 30003504Jayne LAMBERTCathy EvansWILSONIAN SAILING CLUB
Laser 30003190George WHITTLEHenry WHITTLEHUNTS SC
Laser 4.7181586Rebecca GRIMSHAWSWARKESTONE SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7188537Jasmine SMELLIENORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7127690Abi COOPERROTHERHAM SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7203315Brenda HOULTHILLHEAD SC
Laser 4.7197705Aimee OBRIENHOLLOWELL
Laser 40004082Ed SUMNERJerry MICHELLERITH YC
Laser 40004572Richard DE FLEURYJoanna DE FLEURYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser 40004682John REYNOLDSFran HOWELLGRAFHAM WATER SC
Laser 40004568David MARCHANTAlayne SEYMOURGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser 50005233Taff OWENSNigel SIMSARMY SAILING ASSOCIATION/DALE YACHT CLUB
Laser EPS115Mike STOREYISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial203966Simon WEATHERSPOONDERWENT RESERVOIR SC
Laser Radial202471Cameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
Laser Radial192311Toby FREELANDDOWNS SC
Laser Radial196523Andrew ROSEERITH YACHT CLUB
Laser Radial201591Graham COOKQUEEN MARY SC
Laser Radial195294Iona DIXONDOCKLANDS SAILING & WATERSPORTS CENTRE
Laser Radial197716Alice WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser Radial189068Gabriel WALSHQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial155855Will SCOTTISLAND BARN RSC
Laser Radial198434Jack HANSLOPEBEAVER
Laser Radial173742Michael CALVERTSALCOMBE YC
Laser Radial200509Megan OBRIENHOLLOWELL
Laser Radial182481Toby AYREMAIDENHEAD SC
Laser Radial201651Niall HOUSTONHAYLING
Laser Radial178210Sam TWEEDLEEMSWORTH SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial189352George NELSONQMSC
Laser Radial203576Tom BULLCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial169045Quentin BES-GREENWILSONIAN YOUTH RACING SQUAD
Laser Radial183434Simon HAMMENTPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial201587Sophie OTTERHOLLOWELL SC / HISC
Laser Radial171989Andrew CARVERHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial177957Liz PEACOCKQUEEN MARY
Laser Radial197782Chris JONESSUTTON BINGHAM SC
Laser Radial201940Alistair GOODWINHAVERSHAM SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial201666Freddie CHIDDICKSALTON WATER S C / BRIGHTLINGSEA
Laser Radial184333Mike RAYNERYDSC
Laser Radial169830Deborah ROBERTSHAWLITTLETON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial198838David PAULHILL HEAD SC
Laser Radial196912Kieran HILLSCALING DAM
Laser Radial202467Meg BACKHOUSEYORKSHIRE DALES
Laser Radial201509Jon EMMETTWEIR WOOD
Laser Radial186128Isaac MARSHSCAMMONDEN
Laser Radial151287Helen PHILLIPSYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial196559Kerry MORGANHILL HEAD SC
Laser Radial166376Matthew CHAMBERSROTHERHAM SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial202176Daniel WIGMOREMIDDLE NENE
Laser Radial203001Georgia BOOTHSCALING DAM SC
Laser Radial202464Will ROBINSONRUTLAND WATER
Laser Radial195357Matthew STEPHENSBURGHFIELD/HISC
Laser Radial201561Ellie BROWNBEAVER SC
Laser Radial168895Alexander RUSSELLNORTHAMPTON
Laser Radial184083Jacob DUCERUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago0Dan SALLISJoel RUSSEL
Laser Vago358Dave BAXTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago (All configs)1067John DAVIESJack DAVIESWEST KIRBY SAILING CLUB
Lightning 36829Alexander BAXTERWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Megabyte104Vanessa WEEDON-JONESHUNTS SC/GWSC
Merlin Rocket3732Dave WADEJames DAWESNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3734David HAYESJonny RATCLIFFEHAYLING ISLAND SC
Merlin Rocket3627Alex JONESNathan SHARPCOOKHAM REACH SC
Merlin Rocket3743Matt BIGGSJohn HACKETTBLITHFIELD
Merlin Rocket3656Olly TURNERSuper CREWSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Merlin Rocket3703Richard WHITWORTHSarah BINESPARKSTONE & HOLLINGWORTH
Merlin Rocket3733Tom STEWARTTba TBCNORTGHAMPTON SC
Merlin Rocket3658Chris JENNINGSAlly MARTINBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3670Andy TUNNICLIFFRChris ROBINSONRWYC
Merlin Rocket3693Will RAINEYCaroline CROFTSHOREHAM SC
Merlin Rocket3676Tim HARRISONFrances GIFFORDRANELAGH SC
Merlin Rocket3690Andrew DALBYAndrea RALPHINGTONSHSC
Merlin Rocket2805Stephan KETTNERJane GOWARDTHAMES SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3735David WINDERPippa TAYLORHOLLINGWORTH LAKE
Merlin Rocket3682Jonathan STEWARDHarry STEWARDFISHERS GREEN SC/WEMBLEY SC
Merlin Rocket3685William WARRENChris ROBINSONSHOREHAM SC
Merlin Rocket3712Jon GORRINGEToby LEWISPARKSTONE YC
Merlin Rocket1189Ben MARSHALLSelina SHAHTHAMES SC
Merlin Rocket1978Charlie MORGANHayley MANNINGTAMESIS
Merlin Rocket550Ian DOBSONChristian BIRRELL
Merlin Rocket0James DAWESBernard GAMMONBLITHFIELD
Merlin Rocket3744Chris MARTINTom WHITEBLITHFIELD
Merlin Rocket3739Ben MCGRANERoz MCGRANENETLEY SC
Merlin Rocket3634Ben ARCHERJames WARRENPARKSTONE YC
Merlin Rocket3610Richard DEEChris GOULDMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Miracle4040Neal GIBSONKeith MACEYREDOUBT SC
Miracle4021Brian JONESPaul COOKMAIDENHEAD
Miracle4047Tracy AMOSBrian MUMFORDREDOUBT SAILING CLUB
Miracle3567Damian PRYORD PRYORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Mirror70712Max ODELLFinley BOONNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Mirror70560Jenny LORIMERJessica JARMANWARSASH
Mirror70697Midge WATKINSHarriet WATKINSPOOLE YACHT CLUB
Mirror70567Emma CLAYTONFaye CASWELLYORKSHIRE DALES
Mirror70655Rory ODELLLewis BOWENNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Mirror70670Ben HILLGabe HILLWEST LANCASHIRE YACHT CLUB
Mirror70618Sarah RICHARDSGeorge RICHARDSBEAVER SC & PENNINE SC
Mirror70676Celia HANSELLPaddy JEFFERIESITCHENOR SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff291Ben SCHOOLINGDATCHET WATER
Musto Skiff351Ian MARTINDATCHET WATER SC
Musto Skiff384Stuart KEEGANDERWENT RESIVOIR
Musto Skiff186James SAINSBURYRUTLAND
Musto Skiff260Mark COOPERDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff216Jonathan MODRAL-GIBBONSULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff253Graham PRIESTLEYULLSWATER YC
Musto Skiff324David POSTONDATCHET
Musto Skiff31Stewart WALKERYORKSHIRE DALES
Musto Skiff393Jonathan OLINRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
National 123540Jon IBBOTSONCharlotte STEWARTRANELAGH SAILING CLUB
National 123531Steve SALLISJoanne SALLISHYKEHAM SC
National 123528Nick COPSEYRory MACKENZIEELY SC
National 123530Graham CAMMZoe BALLANTYNEBURGHFIELD
National 123414Owen LEWISSimon HANNABUSSTWICKENHAM YACHT CLUB
National 123388Alan BEETONAmanda WOODINGBURGHFIELD
National 123476Ian KEELYPhilippa DANIELSWAVENEY AND OULTON BROAD YACHT CLUB
National 123543John MEADOWCROFTKaty MEADOWCROFTUPPER THAMES SC
National 123412Chris TROTHMaria GIDLEYOLTON MERE SC
National 123512Kevin ILESTba TBATHORPE BAY YC
National 123429Tim HEMSLEYMegan FERGUSONFRENSHAM POND SAILING
OK2112Tom LONSDALE
OK2068Emily HERRIDGEWOSC
OK2042Richard BURTON
OK2069Jeremy DEACONCOOKHAM REACH SC
Optimist5942Josh HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC & PWLLHELI SC
Optimist6100Thomas GOODENOUGHNORTHAMPTON
Osprey552Mike PICKERINGMike PRIDDLERESTRONGUET
Osprey1337Paddy LEWISTom HOLLANDDATCHET SC
Osprey1341Russell WHEELERJerry DIXONIOSSC
Osprey1322Mick GREENLANDLee MARRIOTTISLE OF SHEPPEY SAILING CLUB (IOSSC)
Osprey1291Alex WILLISNick WILLISHISC
Osprey1343Richard MARSHALLPeter GREGPOOLE YC
Phantom1327Will ELLISONBRANCASTER STAITHE SC
Phantom1375Tim ANDREWSBRANCASTER STAITHE SAILING CLUB
Phantom1386Nick MASONISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
Phantom1372Paul BIDWELLBROXGREEN
Phantom1406Mike TUSTINBOWMOOR
Phantom1390Richard SIMSCARSINGTON WATER SAILING CLUB.
Phantom1298Olly HOPKINSTEWKESBURY/BOWMOOR
Phantom1421Andrew WILDECARSINGTON
Phantom1347Chris BIGLINSHUSTOKE SC
Phantom1111Ollie SHAWLEIGH & LOWTON SC
Phantom1405Mark WESTONFILEY
Phantom138Olly HOPKINSBOWMOOR SAILING CLUB
Phantom1345Andy COUCHRUDYARD LAKE SAILING CLUB
Phantom1173Chris COOPERROTHERHAM SC
Phantom55Simon HAWKESWIMBLEBALL
Phantom1123Adrian PADROSHUTS TOKE
Phantom1359Ben FALATWAVENEY & OULTON BROAD YC
Rooster 8.1420Paul STAPLETONDESBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
Rooster 8.1501Tom STAPLETONDESBOROUGH SC
RS 100 (All varients)380David HITCHCOCKHAYLING ISLAND
RS 100 (All varients)111Jim BACKHOUSEYORKSHIRE DALES
RS 2001517Mark HATSELLRob ASHMANMIDDLE NENE SC
RS 200824Michelle TICKLEKaye TICKLEWLYC
RS 200760Luke COWLINGAndrew COWLINGYDSC
RS 200818Nick MARLEYClare CORKISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
RS 200685Gary LIVINGSTONEHannah LIVINGSTONENORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 2001481James RUSDENWill RUSDENROYAL LYMINGTON
RS 200481James RUSDENWill RUSDENROYAL LYMINGTON
RS 2001218Joe HENRYAlex PICKLESROYAL NAVY SAILING ASSOCIATION
RS 2001105Chris LARRA LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 2001296Chris PICKLESLaura PICKLESYDSC
RS 200857Jamie ROGERSAlan ROGERSYDSC
RS 2001180James RUDDIMANPhil TAYLORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 200658Jonny MCGOVERNSarah WILLIAMSPORT DINORWIC/HOLLINGWORTH LAKE
RS 200711R BROWNJ BROWNDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 200723Ruth CANNELL-WHITELEYSarah CLAYTONYORKSHIRE DALES
RS 2001520R GULLANR SIBTHORPESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
RS 200890Crispin BEAUMONTAuthur BISCUITBARTLEY
RS 2001135Julia ALLANGrahame ALLANYORKSHIRE DALES SC
RS 2001311Matt MEEEmma NORRISRWBSC/HOLLINGWORTH LAKE SC
RS 2001265Julie HARRISONTim CHANDLERISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC
RS 200945Clare JAMESLucy GIBSONIBRSC
RS 200681Philip WHITEOliver WHITEPAPERCOURT SC
RS 200852Sam PEARSONCharlotte LAWRENCEPARKSTONE
RS 200807Hannah MARSDENVicky MARSDENBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD YC
RS 2001222Peter HORNNiki HORNDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 200326Murray HAMPSHIREGraeme HAMPSHIREQUEEN MARY
RS 200903Richard DIXONParick HORSLEYMARCONI SC
RS 2001421Felicity FOULDSBruno VAN DYKESOLENT SAILING CLUB
RS 200940Dicken MACLEANHannah YOUNGISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
RS 2001353Sue ANTONELLIDan GOODMANLITTLETON SC
RS 2001075Paul SANDERSGiles DURRELLNORTHAMPTON
RS 2001496Neil SMITHDavid JACKSONMANNOR PARK
RS 300354Mark NEWTONTHORNEY ISLAND SC
RS 300481Martin HARRISONROYAL VICTORIA YACHT CLUB
RS 300328Tim KEENSHEFFIELD VIKING SC
RS 300356Allan EDWARDSHAWLEY LAKE SAIL TRAINING CENTRE
RS 300500Pete ELLISALDENHAM SAILING CLUB
RS 300411Steve BOLLANDBRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC
RS 300426Richard LE MARERYA
RS 300457Alistair NORRISRED WHARF BAY SAILING CLUB
RS 300331Richard CATCHPOLELEIGH & LOWTON SC
RS 4001135Martin COOPERNick HUNTSCALING DAM
RS 400845Ian HAMILTONDouglas CLOWISLAND BARN SC
RS 4001392James GARDNERAnne GARDNERHISC
RS 4001275Jasper BARNHAMGraham SEXTONSNETTISHAM BEACH SC
RS 4001201Neil PEACOCKGuy MASONBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
RS 400564Jacob` AINSWORTHStuart KEEGANOGSTON SC
RS 4001043Ian WATKINSImogen WHITTAMGWSC
RS 4001289Stuart HALMANGill GREENACRELEIGH AND LOWTON SC
RS 400519Phil PRIESTLEYAlastair COLEYDSC
RS 4001321Jim DOWNERJon PRICEGURNARD SC
RS 4001203Richard GRAYJon DYASQUEEN MARY
RS 4001342Jack HOLDENRobert HENDERSONARUN YACHT CLUB
RS 4001051Matthew SHEAHANCaroline SHEAHANNETLEY SC
RS 4001021Roger BENNETTLesley SARJANTSONSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
RS 4001037Christopher STANTONTom MALLETTQMSC
RS 4001390Andy HATCHDaniel HAWKINSQMSC
RS 4001163Frank CEAPhil DICKENSSEA CADETS
RS 500517Alec MUMFORDJacob ELSONARDLEIGH SAILING CLUB
RS 500922Jeremy BICKERTONDerek NESSOXFORD
RS 600830Peter WILLIAMSBOUGH BEECH SAILING CLUB
RS 600920Peter NELSONNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 600703Sebastian HANSELLDOWNS SAILING CLUB
RS 600702John CHARLESLEIGH ON SEA
RS 600985Anthony YORKNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 700758Colin DACEYGRAFHAM WATER SC
RS 700756Alistair PAULGRAFHAM
RS 800898Daniel HOLLANDSMichael GOUGHDOWNS SAILING CLUB
RS 8001116Neil ASHBYSam PROCTORSHOREHAM SAILING CLUB
RS 800806David HANDGeorge HANDGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 8001122G SMITHN SMITHWILSONIAN SAILING CLUB
RS 8001088Mike SAULJosh MORANYORKSHIRE DALES
RS 8001200Steve WILSONToby WINCER
RS 8001089Roger PHILLIPSWill CROCKEREMBERTON PARK SAILING CLUB
RS 8001203Tim SAXTONClaire LASKOGRAFHAM
RS 800951Andrew BLUNDELLMaddie FENNERWESTON
RS 8001073Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHTBARTLEY SC
RS 8001043Christopher DODDByrony MEAKINSRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
RS 800932Brian ALLENClaire ALLENBRIGHTLINGSEA
RS Feva XL6Arran HOLMANJosh HAYNESHOLLOWELL SC
RS Feva XL4744Isabel DAVIESLucy PIRCLESURBITON HIGH SCHOOL
RS Feva XL4745Katie DAVIESGemma KEERSITCHENOR SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL2047Flynn DAVIESHenry JAMESONBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL1486Arthur BROWNNiamh DAVIESRBYC/BURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL3424Courtney BILBROUGHOrla MITCHELL
RS Feva XL4604Kathryn HUTTON-PENMANMatthew JAYASEKARABURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL1Midge WATKINSHarriet WATKINSPOOLE YACHT CLUB
RS Feva XL5028Will TAYLORFiona MULCAHYALTON WATER SPORTS CENTRE
RS Feva XL56Ellie WALTONH WINBUSHDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Vision1475Paul JOHNSONMark HARTLEYDESBOROUGH
RS Vision1263Richard COWLARDChris ABELLDESBOROUGH
RS Vision1487Mike BARRETTBob STEERDESBOROUGH
RS8000000Martin OrtonStephanie ORTONEMSWORTH SC / HISC
Scorpion2002Helena PUGHMilly PUGHPOOLE YACHT CLUB
Scorpion1967Chris MASSEYCharlotte FARMERDOVESTONE SAILING CLUB
Scorpion1937Steve WALKERAndy SERVICEPENNINE SC
Scorpion1947Dave WOODHEADJerry HANNABUSSELTON
Scorpion2013Peter GRAYRacheal RHODESSTAUNTON HAROLD
Scorpion1990Peter CROWTHERDave THOMPSONPENNINE SC
Scorpion2026Steve HALLOliver WELLSNORTHAMPTON
Scorpion2014Tim PARSONSAlex HAYMANLYME REGIS
Scorpion2017Jack BANKSPenny JEFFCOATE
Scorpion2025Tom JEFFCOATETom PYGALLNOTTS COUNTY
Scorpion2022Tom CASTLETim HARTLEYNORTHAMPTON
Solo4927Tom LONSDALEWOSC
Solo5279Julian CLARKEGRAFHAM WATER SC
Solo4888Colin MATHERRIPON SC
Solo4993Ian HALLHOLLOWELL
Solo5098Phil KILBURNNOTTS COUNTY S C / RUTLAND S C
Solo5302Michael SIMSCARSINGTON
Solo5298Gavin VAUGHANCARSINGTON
Solo5241Paul PLAYLEISLAND BARN RESERVOIR
Solo4506Andy ANDERSONPAXTON LAKES
Solo5138Patrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Solo5310David MITCHELLRYA
Solo4736Graham WILSONNORTHAMPTON
Solo4481Pete MCCREADRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo5Charlie CUMBLEYRYA
Solo5266Jason HUGHESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo5205Tim DAVISONDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo55Chris BROWNRYA
Solo4748John CLARKEDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo514Tom LONSDALEWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Solo5067Bernard CLARKRIPON SAILING CLUB
Solo5060Geoff HOLDENNORTHAMPTON
Solo5176Jonathan WOODWARDSOUTH STAFFS
Solo4772Mike WILKIELITTLETON SAILING CLUB
Solo5141Greg O'BRIENHOLLOWELL
Solo1956Alistair EDWARDSTWICKENHAM YACHT CLUB / QUEEN MARY S.C
Solo551Chris BROWNRYA
Solo4386Mike DRAYLITTLETON SC
Solution415Sam DAVYHYKEHAM
Splash2243Ben HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC & PWLLHELI SC
Sprint 1519Mark ALDRIDGEGRAFHAM
Sprint 151982Stuart SNELLGRAFHAM WATER SAILUNG CLUB
Sprint 151143Kim HARRISGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Streaker1750Barney PROUDSOUTH WINDERMERE SAILING CLUB
Streaker1665Paul THOMAS-PETERRIPON SC
Streaker1754Chris WRIGHTRIPON
Streaker1809Dan PHILLIPSRIPON SAILING CLUB
Streaker1800James DAWESBLITHFIELD SC
Streaker1651Paul JAGOHYKEHAM
Streaker1654Veronica FALATWAVENEY & OULTON BROAD YACHT CLUB
Sunfish55Ben HAWKESWIMBLEBALL
Supernova1034Paul EARNSHAWHAVERSHAM
Supernova1039Duncan ADAMSATTENBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
Supernova0Garry CHAMBERS MBEROTHERHAM SAILING CLUB
Supernova1060Paul UNDRELLHAVERSHAM SC
Tasar2833Jeremy HAWKINSSuzanne HAWKINSPORTHPEAN SAILING CLUB
Tasar2522Ian BUTTERWORTHSue BUTTERWORTHMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
Tasar2921Howard ASTLEY-JONESMark TUFNELLMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
Topaz Xenon,4218Darren LAYTONMichael GUESTEARLSWOOD LAKES SAILING CLUB
Topper45188Finn HAWKINSPORTHPEAN SAILING CLUB
Topper45362Anna OSBORNEEMBERTON PARK SAILING CLUB
Topper46430Hannah STOWERUTLAND SC
Topper44513Rosie JOHNSONQUEEN MARY'S SAILING CLUB
Topper12819Ellen ROBINSONPOOLE YACHT CLUB
Topper33527Carrie CUSHIONPOOLE YACHT CLUB
Topper47077Issie BRUTONWHITSTABLE
Topper44161Peter FREELANDDOWNS SC
Topper45919Edward BENZQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper44131Tom BULLCRANSLEY SAILING CLUB
Topper47228Arran HOLMANHOLLOWELL
Topper43563Leila MOOREDOCKLANDS SAILING AND WATERSPORTS CENTRE
Topper28352Izac DODDSCMYC
Topper46623Nancy SCOTTISLAND BARN RSC
Topper10961Josh ELSONARDLEIGH SC
Topper46870Stanley CHICKBROADSTAIRS SAILING CLUB
Topper46734Grace BRADLEY-SHANKARDOCKLANDS SAILING CENTRE
Topper45238William COOKQUEEN MARY SC
Topper45710James COOKQUEEN MARY SC
Topper46889Lucy GATESQUEEN MARY SC
Topper17501Clive JACKSONPAPERCOURT
Topper36720Michael O'DRISCOLLCRAWLEY MARINERS
Topper44343Andrew O'DRISCOLLCRAWLEY MARINERS
Topper47079Emma CRANEBEWL VALLEY SAILING CLUB
Topper45326Georgie MCKENZIEYORKSHIRE DALES
Topper46853Nick DEVEREUXBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
Topper45614Daniel TAYLORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Topper13311William RUSSELLPAXTON LAKES SC
Topper46213Erin GUYQUEEN MARY
Topper46969Harriet WARDQUEEN MARY
Topper46538Isobel WALKERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Topper47003Phoebe CONNELLANMIDDLE NENE SC
Topper47076Oliver BLACKBURNLEIGH AND LOWTON
Topper47312James TULLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Vortex Asymmetric1117Mike COLLINSYORKSHIRE DALES S C
Vortex Asymmetric864Ben MURRELLYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Vortex Asymmetric1045Phil WHITEHEADYORKSHIRE DALES S C
Wayfarer10918Mark HARTLEYSTAUNTON HAROLD
614 boats

Enter Now >>>>

 
 

Classes Entered