95 Paid Entries

 
40004057Andrew EVERITTJason DRYDENNORTH HERTS & EASY BEDS
A Class Classic51Vincey TALFOURDMARCONI
A Class Classic30Daniel BRZEZINSKICLACTON SAILING CLUB
A Class Classic1963Peter BOXERCLACTON S.C
A Class Classic15Straun WALLACETBYCC
A Class Classic4Gordon UPTONRUTLAND SC
A Class Classic39Luke SWAINWYC
Catapult1036Dave CHAMBERLAINBENFLEET YC
Dart 12 S/H112233Simon LOVESEYWARSDA
Dart 16 Sloop D/H1640Ben CROSSGraham CROSSMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Dart 16 Sloop D/H1776Richard MANNINGMandy MANNINGMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Dart 187969Adrian PARSONSMark STONESDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Dart 187694Jonathan LAVENDERAlice LAVENDERMARCONI SC
Dart 187345Rob CLAYLesley ROSSMARCONI
Dart 186907Andrew PERKSMatthew PERKSM.S.C
Dart 184468Antony BAILEYAlex MITCHELLMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Dart 181576Dan BELLNeil RICHESIYC
Dart 185216Stephen THOMASRory THOMASMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Dart 186438David HITTRhiannon HITTMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Dart 187962Mark ROBSONKerra PEARCEUKIDA
Dart 183984Paul MAINPaul BARKERMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Dart 18 Spi D/H4671Tristan NICHOLSJohn BOWYERGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
F16 (Viper)303Peter RICHARDSONFenella MILLERMARCONI S C
Finn748Mark MAWHINNEYISLE OF SHEPPEY SAILING CLUB
Flying Phantom3Kees WIERSEMAGerard NAKKENWV UITDAM
Formula 16 D/H241Kevin KIRBYLiz KIRBYMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Formula 18699Mike ELLISRachael INCEROYAL WESTERN YACHT CLUB
Formula 182019Daniel STURMMaya STURMMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Formula 181577Tim NEALRobbie Jon GARKERPARKSTONE YC
Formula 188Thomas GREENKate GREENDEE SC
Formula 181511Sam ROWELLTbc TBCFELIXSTOWE FERRY SAILING CLUB
Formula 18522Simon NORTHROPCaleb COOPERMINNIS BAY
Formula 1829Ghislain MELAINEJames STACEYWYC
Formula 181421Richard GOLDENCharles HOWTINGHAYLING FERRY SC
Formula 18524Tony STOKESNatasha WILSONGWSC
Formula 18366Ed SWAINZac MONKFELIXSTOWE FERRY SAILING CLUB
Formula 181581Jon SWEETTbc TBCGRAFHAM WATER SC
Formula 18514Nick BARNESNeil BALDRYBRIGHTLINGSEA
Formula 18876Megan SMITHWilliam SMITHGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Hobie FX1 Spi227Trevor BROWNCallum BROWNOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Hurricane 5.9233Nick MONTGOMERYDenise MONTGOMERYMARCONI
Hurricane 5.9 SX264Andrew DOBBSJohn BELLISLAND YACHT CLUB
Hurricane 5.9 SX360Darren WOODTracey-ann WOODISLAND YACHT CLUB
Hurricane 5.9 SX374Mark WOODJames HEYSISLAND YACHT CLUB
Hurricane 5.9 SX436Mark MAWDITTTiffany CARTERISLAND YACHT CLUB
Int Moth3980Alex ADAMSCASTLE COVE SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago XD1218John BERRINGTONFef GRIFFINWHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff290Joe BIRDBLACKWATER SC
Musto Skiff186Andrew STICKLANDTBYC
Nacra 15 Spi D/H079William HARRISONTbd TBDMARCONI
Nacra 15 Spi D/H070Morgan SMITHAlex HAMELWESTON
Nacra 16 Solo Spi63Stewart SMITHGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Nacra 201098Ben PETERTbc At Event TBCEPSA
Nacra 500 Sport Spi D/H3842David HYDEOlivia HYDEMARCONI
Nacra Carbon 2044Chris KINGAlasdair RISKWESTON
Nacra Carbon 2099Grant PIGGOTTSimon FARRENWESTON
Nacra Carbon 20167Nick ELMOREAndrew WOODTHORPE BAY YACHT CLUB
Nacra Carbon 2054John TUCKWELLJon COTGREAVEBALA SAILING CLUB
Nacra Carbon 2006Douglas WRIGHTChristian RICHARDSONYAVERLAND ISLE OF WIGHT
Nacra Carbon 2035Malcolm YATESMatt BELLHAZZARD COUNTY YC
RS400854Chris BROWNAmber BROWNRORC
RS400755Ed NAPOLITANOCharlie PARFITTSBSC
RS600898Dylan COLLINGBOURNEBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
RS600951Michael ISZATTKING GEORGE SC
RS7001020Stephen HERMANSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
RS7001011Jack NAPOLITANOSBSC
RS800834Chris MATTHEWSAli HINDSBRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUB
RS800868Sophia SOUTHGATEPat SHAWMARCONI SAILING CLUB
RS8001041Tristan WALKER-HUTTTom CLAYTONMARCONI SAILING CLUB
RS8001178Nick MILLERJen MILLERMARCONI SAILING CLUB
RS8001057Mark OAKEYEmily ROBERTSONITCHENOR SC
RS800913Adrian HOWEFenella WILLIAMSOXFORD SC
SB203462Stuart HARRISAndrew WHAPSHOTTUPSPC ALUMNI
Shadow29Steve MONKSMSC
Shadow068Paul TANNERGURNARD SC
Spitfire089Olly HARRISBen HARRISWESTON SC
Spitfire53Gordon BAINESChristan MASHGRAFHAM
Spitfire144Sophie BROOKSTom BROOKSMARCONI SC
Spitfire124Kevin CUMMERSONEmilie CUMMERSONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB (GWSC)
Sprint 151988Jon PEARSEMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Sprint 152015Nigel JAMESMARCONI
Sprint 152013Ray LOWTHERMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Sprint 15 Sport1985Simon ROWELLFELIXSTOWE FERRY
Topaz 16CX10100Metcalfe PAULSamantha WILSONMARCONI SC
Tornado Spi415Michaela DOWLEYMitchell GLYNNMARCONI SAILING CLUB
Tornado Spi450Steve GLYNNTom DUCKMANTONMARCONI SC
Tornado Spi452John NICKALLSCaroline NICKALLSMARCONI SC
Tornado Spi398John PAYNEJosh HUNTBRIGHTLINGSEA
Tornado Spi435Kevin DUTCHDavid OAKLEYSEASALTER SAILING CLUB
Tornado Spi424Lee HARRISONDavid REASONMARCONI
Tornado Spi419Paul MINESStu SMITHBRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUB
Tornado Spi431Jenny BALLDavid BALLMARCONI SC
Tornado Spi402Robert GOVIERDavid FIGGISWHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB
Unicorn1094Gary PIPERSTOKES BAY
Vampire2Kyle STONEHAMJosh O'BRIENTBYC
95 boats

Enter Now >>>>

GPS Tracking

2019 Series

Whitstable Forts18-19 May 2019
Solents Forts8-9 June 2019
East Coast Piers6-7 July 2019
Round Sheppey31 Aug - 1 September 2019
Enter

 

 

 

Register

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

About

UK performance sailing hardware manufacturer Allen Brothers has announced the creation of a new sailing series designed to test crews and equipment in extreme contests of skill and endurance. The new Series combines established events into a format which Allen Brothers believes will increase participation and competition, enhancing the endurance element of small boat racing in the UK.

The series is managed by SailRacer.