420

 GBR52067 Dan BURNS
Nick DEVEREUX
Spinnaker SC R M Yellow(45/46)
 GBR52151 Emily MITCHELL
Rebecca MITCHELL
Awsc R M Yellow(79/80)
 GBR52480 Alex SMALLWOOD
James SCOTT
Datchet Water SC R M Yellow(95/96)
 GBR52626 Sarah JARMAN
Ellie DEVEREUX
Rlymyc R M Yellow(71/72)
GBR52627 Daniel ATHERTON
Matthew VINEY
Gurnard SC R M Yellow(31/32)
GBR52675 Alex PAGE
Will MCMAHON
Brightlingsea Sailing Club R M Yellow(87/88)
GBR52907 Niamh HARPER
Cameron MACKIE
Loch Tummel Sailing Club R M Yellow(65/66)
 GBR53232 Peter BADDELEY
Douglas BRIERLEY
Hisc R M Yellow(33/34)
 GBR53304 Rebecca BRYANT
Isla HARPER
Annandale Sailing Club R M Yellow(41/42)
 GBR53645 Max MOYLES
William B
Royal Lymington YC R M Yellow(83/84)
 GBR53959 Rebecca STEPHENS
Niamh O NEILL
Penzance SC R M Yellow(99/100)
 GBR53974 Thomas WALLWORK
Sam PLATT
Redesmere R M Yellow(111/112)
 GBR53983 Alexander HUGHES
Tom SMITH
Sutton SC R M Yellow(69/70)
 GBR54081 Rachel MAWER
Rebecca COLES
Largs Sailing Club R M Yellow(77/78)
GBR54415 Robbie KING
Alex KING
Warsash/r Lym Y C R M Yellow(75/76)
GBR54464 Ross THOMPSON
Ben SHORROCK
Fresnsham Pond SC R M Yellow(107/108)
 GBR54480 Rhiannon FLACK
Charlotte ASHWORTH
Hill Head Sailing Club R M Yellow(61/62)
GBR54481 Tim RILEY
Lewis MAY
Warsash R M Yellow(93/94)
 GBR54482 Esther FENTON-JONES
Tabitha PEEL
R M Yellow(59/60)
GBR54510 Iago DAVIES
Paddy JEFFERIES
Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli R M Yellow(53/54)
 GBR54582 Hatty MORSLEY
Pippa CROPLEY
Port Dinorwic R M Yellow(81/82)
GBR54782 Jo BARRIE
Jo FOSTER
Asc R M Yellow(35/36)
 GBR54785 Celia HANSELL
Edward HANSELL
Itchenor R M Yellow(63/64)
GBR54848 Isabel DAVIES
Gemma KEERS
Itchenor R M Yellow(57/58)
GBR54849 Sarah NORBURY
Mari DAVIES
South Staffordshire Sailing Club R M Yellow(85/86)
 GBR54852 Joanna KALDERON
Midge WATKINS
Itchenor SC R M Yellow(73/74)
GBR54853 Milly PUGH
Amy SPARKS
Poole Yacht Club R M Yellow(91/92)
GBR54947 James CLEMETSON
Sam SMITH
Tbsc R M Yellow(49/50)
GBR54983 Jenny CROPLEY
Emma BAKER
Rlymyc R M Yellow(51/52)
 GBR54997 Lainey TERKELSEN
Martha JONES
Ssc R M Yellow(103/104)
 GBR55015 Jenny SMALLWOOD
Danielle THOMAS
Datchet Water SC R M Yellow(97/98)
GBR55104 Fenella BENNETT
Emily GENT
Rlymyc R M Yellow(37/38)
 GBR55107 Martin WRIGLEY
Marcus TRESSLER
Rutland R M Yellow(113/114)
GBR55169 Arran HOLMAN
Ale FOGLIA
Hollowell R M Yellow(67/68)
GBR55242 Max CLAPP
Ross BANHAM
Royal Southern Yacht Club R M Yellow(47/48)
GBR55244 Katie DAVIES
Grace SUMMERS
Itchenor R M Yellow(55/56)
 GBR55398 Willow BLAND
Lucie OFFORD
Alton Water R M Yellow(39/40)
 GBR55399 Lucy TERKELSEN
Esme JONES
Stone Sailing Club R M Yellow(105/106)
GBR55400 Alex PLATT
Ryan ORR
Restronguet SC R M Yellow(89/90)
GBR55635 Jemma VINEY
Tilly MATTHEWS
Cardiff Bay YC R M Yellow(109/110)
 GBR55663 Joe BURNS
Matt SHORROCK
Spinnaker R M Yellow(43/44)

420 Entries : 41

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
414141

Last update 25/06/2018 15:07:53