More...

Volunteers

Twitter

Twitter #RYAyouths

14 Races
 
18 Races
 
14 Races
14 Races
 
14 Races
 
14 Races
 

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

29ER

GBR18 Owen BOWERMAN
Morgan PEACH

Male Male
R M R192
GBR23 Mimi EL KHAZINDAR
Ben BATTEN

Female Male
R M R189
 GBR158 Emma BARNETT
Eve GADD

Female Female
R M R184
 GBR325 Tommi COODE
James GUINAN

Male Male
R M R149
 GBR342 Chelsea JACKSON
Ryan JANES

Female Male
R M R178
 GBR346 Paris THOMAS
Jacob HUTCHINGS

Male Male
R M R158
 GBR373 Arthur BROWN
Dan PATTEN

Male Male
R M R179
 GBR470 Josh ATHERTON
Matt HILL

Male Male
R M R190
 GBR623 Jessie MAIN
Dom LEWIS

Female Male
R M R143
GBR722 Rebecca MORRIS
Dominick BURKE

Female Male
R M R151
 GBR843 Cameron WEBBER
Tom SULLY

Male Male
R M R155
 GBR900 Zak MORTON
Hannah STOWE

Male Female
R M R172
 GBR933 Max MATTHEWS
Marcus PAYNE

Male Male
R M R144
 GBR983 Tom JEFFERY
Caitlin JONES

Male Female
R M R132
 GBR1113 Courtney BILBROUGH
Izzie BERKLEY

Female Female
R M R186
 GBR1122 Emma PHILLIPS
Katie ROLLINSON

Female Female
R M R142
 GBR1200 James THOMAS
Jack NUNN

Male Male
R M R152
 GBR1221 Tom JOHNSON
Flynn DAVIES

Male Male
R M R133
GBR1235 Abigail CROFT
Seb BAUCUTT

Female Male
R M R169
GBR1248 Barnaby BLACKSTONE
Guy WILKINSON

Male Male
R M R173
 GBR1277 Bex STOWE
Jamie PURCELL

Female Male
R M R150
 GBR1508 Luke ROBERTSON
Emily LLOYD

Male Female
R M R161
 GBR1509 Phoebe WARREN
Lucy HARRIS

Female Female
R M R191
 GBR1754 Ollie ALDRIDGE
Nathaniel GORDON

Male Male
R M R140
 GBR1782 Nick ROBINS
Samuel GRADE

Male Male
R M R138
GBR1859 James EALES
Henry COLLINGS

Male Male
R M R153
GBR1867 Jamie SMITH
Jamie JOBSON

Male Male
R M R182
GBR1895 Stirling TAYLOR
Chay TAYLOR

Male Male
R M R147
 GBR1908 Felix CROWTHER
Tom DARLING

Male Male
R M R157
 GBR1959 Max ODELL
Connor HODGSON

Male Male
R M R183
 GBR1967 Crispin BEAUMONT
Emily COVELL

Male Female
R M R154
GBR1972 Joshua BELBEN
Chloe BARR

Male Female
R M R180
GBR2016 Tom METHVEN
Ella METHVEN

Male Female
R M R146
GBR2024 Luke BERRY
Henry MORLEY

Male Male
R M R159
 GBR2040 Jane FURNESS
Molly BROWN

Female Female
R M R145
 GBR2046 Gus DIXON
Lawrence LOGAN

Male Male
R M R170
 GBR2076 Murray HAMPSHIRE
Calum HEALEY

Male Male
R M R135
GBR2099 Henry SALMON
David BRAND

Male Male
R M R141
GBR2111 Phoebe CONNELLAN
Hatty WARD

Female Female
R M R165
GBR2112 Jess HAMMETT
James COOK

Female Male
R M R177
GBR2117 Ed CONNELLAN
Matt RHODES

Male Male
R M R166
 GBR2119 Callum ESCRITT
Tom CLAYTON

Male Male
R M R163
GBR2120 Hannah BRISTOW
Will WARD

Female Male
R M R181
 GBR2121 Lucy YEATES
Jamie CATCHPOLE

Female Male
R M R136
GBR2122 Christopher COWAN
Thomas GOODBOURN

Male Male
R M R160
 GBR2173 Lindsay JOHNSTONE
Fraser KITSON JONES

Female Male
R M R131
GBR2174 Tilly JAMES
Robbie ROBINSON

Female Male
R M R164
GBR2175 Dan VENABLES
Patrick KEECH

Male Male
R M R162
 GBR2213 James GRUMMETT
Daniel BUDDEN

Male Male
R M R193
GBR2217 Lauren MILES
Charlie DARLING

Female Female
R M R139
 GBR2221 Signe Mathilde NORBORG
Orla MITCHELL

Female Female
R M R137
GBR2222 Alex JOESBURY
Tom JOESBURY

Male Male
R M R175
 GBR2223 Rowan EDWARDS
Daniel BLIGHT

Male Male
R M R168
 GBR2224 Matt CURRELL
Emma HATTERSLEY

Male Female
R M R174
 GBR2225 Elliott WELLS
Jake TODD

Male Male
R M R176
 GBR2229 Charlotte HOOPER
Katie DABSON

Female Female
R M R134
 GBR2230 Huw EDWARDS
Josh DAWSON

Male Male
R M R167
 GBR2242 Andrew KILBURN
Hugh WARD

Male Male
R M R148
GBR2275 Gillies MUNRO
Daniel HARRIS

Male Male
R M R187
GBR2289 Rob LOVERIDGE
Emma LOVERIDGE

Male Female
R M R188
GBR2291 Ruth ALLAN
Alice MASTERMAN

Female Female
R M R171
GBR2305 Matt VENABLES
Curtis MEARNS

Male Male
R M R156
IRL2288 Sean DONNELLY
Patrick CROSBIE

Male Male
R M R185
 NZL2 Markus SOMERVILLE
Isaac MCHARDIE

Male Male
R M R130

29er Entries : 64

420

 GBR52069 Robbie KING
Ryan ORR

Male Male
R M R16
GBR52456 Alastair WALLACE
Harry WILKES

Male Male
R M R34
 GBR52626 Sarah JARMAN
Emily WALTERS

Female Female
R M R32
GBR52627 Dan ATHERTON
Matt VINEY

Male Male
R M R23
GBR53053 Alex PLATT
Will MCMAHON

Male Male
R M R44
 GBR53157 Sophie TAYLOR
Rachel MAWER

Female Female
R M R11
 GBR53304 Rebecca BRYANT
Isla HARPER

Female Female
R M R40
 GBR53378 Jude MASSEY
Luke THURSTON

Male Male
R M R5
GBR53645 Max MOYLES
William BIRCH-TOMLINSON

Male Male
R M R26
GBR53958 Catriona WALLACE
Charlotte ASHWORTH

Female Female
R M R38
 GBR53959 Rebecca STEPHENS
Niamh O'NEILL

Female Female
R M R18
GBR53966 Jemima LAWSON
Lily SUMMERS

Female Female
R M R37
GBR53974 Ben HAZELDINE
Rhos HAWES

Male Male
R M R22
 GBR54006 Kirsten GLEN
Rhiannon FLACK

Female Female
R M R3
 GBR54058 Emma MCCLUSKEY
Anya HAJI-MICHAEL

Female Female
R M R7
 GBR54081 Ali IRELAND
Sam SMITH

Male Male
R M R25
 GBR54091 Issy BLACK
Emily GENT

Female Female
R M R20
GBR54124 Jemma VINEY
Matilda MATTHEWS

Female Female
R M R27
 GBR54163 Jennifer ABRAHAM
David ABRAHAM

Female Male
R M R8
 GBR54164 Scott WALLIS
Luke BURYWOOD

Male Male
R M R21
 GBR54464 Josh VOLLER
Matthew SHORROCK

Male Male
R M R9
 GBR54481 Tim RILEY
James TAYLOR

Male Male
R M R42
 GBR54482 Esther FENTON-JONES
Tabby PEEL

Female Female
R M R19
 GBR54483 Ella STOGGALL
7798644871 Emma KINDON

Female Female
R M R17
 GBR54487 Morgan DIBB
Rosie WATKINS

Female Female
R M R15
 GBR54578 Mali HARETT
Sophie THOMSON

Female Female
R M R12
 GBR54583 Ben SHORROCK
Josephine GUMMER

Male Female
R M R4
GBR54782 Joanna BARRIE
Joanne FOSTER

Female Female
R M R35
GBR54783 Isabel DAVIES
Gemma KEERS

Female Female
R M R30
GBR54784 Katie DAVIES
Grace SUMMERS

Female Female
R M R33
GBR54849 Sarah NORBURY
Mari DAVIES

Female Female
R M R43
 GBR54852 Joanna KALDERON
Midge WATKINS

Female Female
R M R14
GBR54853 Milly PUGH
Amy SPARKS

Female Female
R M R39
GBR54947 Daniel WHITELEY
James CLEMETSON

Male Male
R M R41
GBR54978 Max CLAPP
Joseph BURNS

Male Male
R M R36
 GBR54983 Jenny CROPLEY
Emma BAKER

Female Female
R M R31
 GBR54997 Drystan HARNETT
Alex HARWOOD

Male Male
R M R10
 GBR55015 Jenny SMALLWOOD
Danielle THOMAS

Female Female
R M R24
 GBR55102 Lucy MELLERS
Esme JONES

Female Female
R M R13
GBR55107 Ben JENNINGS
Marcus TRESSLER

Male Male
R M R29
IRL54368 Lizzy MCDOWELL
Cara MCDOWELL

Female Female
R M R28
 IRL55281 Ewan MCMAHON
Colin O'SULLIVAN

Male Male
R M R6
 NZL52363 Olivia MACKAY
Abby GOODWIN

Female Female
R M R1
NZL54589 Sam BARNETT
Zak MERTON

Male Male
R M R2

420 Entries : 44

Laser

GBR169898 Benjamin-timothy FLOWER
Male
R M R118
GBR178684 Cameron ALLEN
Male
R M R121
GBR190913 Hamish MUNRO
Male
R M R108
GBR195357 Matthew STEPHENS
Male
R M R102
GBR197767 Toby WOODINGS
Male
R M R107
GBR198434 Jack HANSLOPE
Male
R M R115
 GBR200684 Matthew HALL
Male
R M R104
GBR201404 Chay TURNER-RICHARDS
Male
R M R127
GBR201481 Jack WETHERELL
Male
R M R126
GBR201857 Charlie MAUNDER
Male
R M R117
GBR202315 Hector SIMPSON
Male
R M R124
 GBR202316 Mitch KNEALE
Male
R M R123
GBR202453 Lorenzo Brando CHIAVARINI
Male
R103
 GBR202471 Cameron TWEEDLE
Male
R M R125
GBR204007 Harry BLOWERS
Male
R M R129
GBR204206 Kieran HILL
Male
R M R113
GBR204211 Oliver GROVES
Male
R M R110
GBR204539 Michael BECKETT
Male
R M R112
GBR204766 Callum DIXON
Male
R M R128
GBR204889 Michael CALVERT
Male
R M R109
 GBR205168 Quentin BES-GREEN
Male
R M R106
 GBR205320 Charlie LINSELL
Male
R M R116
GBR205747 Thomas SCOTT
Male
R M R119
GBR206184 Iain MCLAUGHLAN
Male
R M R114
 GBR206471 Alexander JARDINE
Male
R M R105
GBR206488 Jack ROCKETT
Male
R M R122
GBR206491 Elliot HANSON
Male
R M R111
 GBR206662 Finn MURPHY
Male
R M R101
GBR206852 Henry WETHERELL
Male
R M R120

Laser Entries : 29

Radial

 GBR133235 Cory Lee RONAYNE
Male
R M W58
 GBR136613 James BURTON
Male
R M W11
 GBR147097 Nick DEVEREUX
Male
R M W59
GBR154767 Jack SHEPHERD
Male
R M W72
GBR162829 Gareth STAPLES-JONES
Male
R M W22
 GBR164810 Cora KENMUIR-HOGG
Female
R M W50
 GBR165288 Emily ROBERTS
Female
R M W71
 GBR165292 Joe WOODLEY
Male
R M W43
 GBR166501 Peter BALLANTINE
Male
R M W51
GBR167608 Eleanor CRAIG
Female
R M W65
GBR169852 Karyna MANUEL
Female
R M W56
 GBR171715 Noah MCWATTERS
Male
R M W30
 GBR174115 Kieran GRAHAM
Male
R M W8
GBR176530 Lucy CAMPBELL
Female
R M W3
 GBR176716 Tadhg O'FARRELL
Male
R M W87
GBR182593 Ciaran RANDERIA
Male
R M W89
GBR183242 William TARN-CHAPMAN
Male
R M W18
GBR183264 Savva TRETYAKOV
Male
R M W17
GBR183407 James CUMMINS
Male
R M W102
GBR183469 Andrew ROBINSON
Male
R M W94
 GBR183557 James LIMB
Male
W6
 GBR184315 Jordan GILES
Male
R M W55
GBR184951 William THOMAS
Male
R M W97
GBR184970 Ted BLOWERS
Male
R M W103
GBR185652 Sol THORNTON
Male
R M W91
 GBR189554 Izzie STYLIANIDES
Female
R M W83
GBR190614 Thomas WOODINGS
Male
R M W46
 GBR191306 Thomas HARDIE
Male
R M W45
GBR192454 Giles KUZYK
Male
R M W4
 GBR193265 Alexandra STEVENSON
Female
R M W13
GBR193266 Ben JOHNSON-ROLFE
Male
R M W31
GBR193702 Georgie HOUSTON
Female
R M W98
GBR194124 James SKULCZUK
Male
R M W19
 GBR194680 Elizabeth SHERWOOD
Female
R M W69
GBR194877 Francesca MURPHY
Female
R M W7
 GBR195034 Tom GRAHAM
Male
R M W86
 GBR195113 Guy BRACEY
Male
R M W32
GBR195294 Iona DIXON
Female
R M W101
 GBR195825 Sophia HARPER
Female
R M W36
GBR196714 Alistair GRANT
Male
R M W9
GBR197716 Alice WOODINGS
Female
R M W47
GBR198165 Matthew HAJI-MICHAEL
Male
R M W63
 GBR198310 Bella FELLOWS
Female
R M W15
GBR198827 Jake FARREN-PRICE
Male
R M W105
GBR200023 Emma PALMER
Female
R M W10
 GBR200043 Matthew LUXTON
Male
R M W100
 GBR200677 Daisy COLLINGRIDGE
Female
R M W33
GBR201020 Adam STONE
Male
R M W92
GBR201173 Anthony PARKE
Male
R M W76
GBR201179 Carys RANDERIA
Female
R M W90
GBR201625 Geoffrey SHERWOOD
Male
R M W70
GBR201651 Niall HOUSTON
Male
R M W99
GBR201666 Freddie CHIDDICKS
Male
R M W20
 GBR201827 Nicholas FROUD
Male
R M W35
GBR201836 Tom FENEMORE
Male
R M W29
 GBR201860 Harriot PULMAN
Female
R M W54
GBR201873 Dominic HALL
Male
R M W82
GBR201940 Alistair GOODWIN
Male
R M W14
 GBR202204 Gregory BARTLETT
Male
R M W73
 GBR202467 Meg BACKHOUSE
Female
R M W34
 GBR202546 Archie DODWELL
Male
R M W60
GBR203001 Georgia BOOTH
Female
R M W96
GBR203904 Harry WILLIAMS
Male
R M W40
GBR203906 Frankie DICKENS
Female
R M W48
GBR203966 Simon WEATHERSPOON
Male
R M W95
GBR203967 Lewis SMITH
Male
R M W62
GBR203973 Daniel MARTIN
Male
R M W66
GBR203975 Joseph MULLAN
Male
R M W21
GBR203976 Lucy GATES
Female
R M W104
 GBR203984 Josh CLARKE
Male
R M W16
GBR204013 Chloe COLLENETTE
Female
R M W26
GBR204019 Jamie CALDER
Male
R M W68
GBR204122 Ben WHALEY
Male
R M W24
 GBR204209 Daniel JONES
Male
R M W75
GBR204219 Daniel WIGMORE
Male
R M W42
GBR204269 Aled GODDARD
Male
R M W67
GBR204536 Matt WHITFIELD
Male
R M W52
GBR204540 Merrick STANLEY
Male
R M W84
GBR204670 Sam THOMAS
Male
R M W49
 GBR204765 Tom JOICE
Male
R M W37
 GBR204885 Chris WHITE
Male
R M W12
GBR204887 Will MAUNDER
Male
R M W77
 GBR205129 James DRIVER
Male
R M W85
GBR205169 Oliver DAVENPORT
Male
R M W78
 GBR205174 Emma STEVENSON
Female
R M W39
GBR205295 Ross BANHAM
Male
R M W61
GBR205649 Sophie HERITAGE
Female
R M W27
GBR205652 Jack AITKEN
Male
R M W53
GBR205693 Angus RICHARDSON
Male
R M W74
GBR206183 Dugal WILSON
Male
R M W28
GBR206295 James BISHOP
Male
R M W81
 GBR206330 Jasmin SAYED
Female
R M W25
GBR206470 Rhiannon MASSEY
Female
R M W88
GBR206492 Sophie OTTER
Female
R M W79
GBR206782 Clementine THOMPSON
Female
R M W80
 GBR206783 Adam RUSS
Male
R M W106
GBR206805 Ross MACKLEY
Male
R M W44
 GBR206839 Sam WHALEY
Male
R M W41
GBR206853 Ellie CUMPSTY
Female
R M W57
GBR206856 Isaac MARSH
Male
R M W23
GBR206917 Ellie BROWN
Female
R M W93
 GBR206918 Jack COOKSON
Male
R M W64
GBR206954 Hanna BRANT
Female
R M W38
NZL201519 Trent RIPPEY
Male
R M W2
NZL206030 Ali NIGHTINGALE
Female
R M W1
SRB198821 Luka TOSIC
Male
R M W5

Radial Entries : 106

RS:X

   Ali Masters

RS:X Entries : 1

RSX

 GBR81 Jack BASSETT
Male
R M R67
 GBR102 James HATCHER
Male
R M R52
GBR201 Joseph THOMPSON
Male
R M R53
 GBR223 Sebastian ROUND
Male
R M R70
 GBR224 Marina ROUND
Female
R M R60
GBR299 David LETT
Male
R M R62
GBR466 Cameron COGHILL
Male
R M R73
GBR561 Imogen SILLS
Female
R M R57
 GBR585 Lucy GRAYSTON
Female
R M R54
 GBR678 Ella MILNE
Female
R55
GBR714 Emily HALL
Female
R M R71
GBR719 Emma LABOURNE
Female
R M R64
GBR748 Max BUSHELL
MALE
R M R69
GBR749 Robert YORK
Male
R M R66
GBR759 Dean HARGREAVES
Male
R M R61
GBR821 Ruben LANSLEY
Male
R M R63
GBR850 Holly MACPHAIL
Female
R M R59
 GBR852 Henry BLOODWORTH
Male
R M R74
GBR889 Natalie MCWILLIAMS
Female
R M R75
 GBR898 Graham BROWN
Male
R M R77
GBR934 Rachel HORTON
Female
R M R58
GBR956 Saskia SILLS
Female
R56
GBR961 Emma WILSON
Female
R M R72
GBR962 Dan WILSON
Male
R M R68
GBR980 Lewis MAY
Male
R M R76
GBR7810 Tristan LEVIE
Male
R M R78
NZL308 Patrick HAYBITTLE
Male
R M R65

RSX Entries : 27

Spitfire

 GBR28 Alex PHILPOTT
Jess D'ARCY

Male Female
R M R45
 GBR74 Caleb COOPER
Gus COX

Male Male
R M R47
GBR82 Lotte JOHNSON
Becki JOHNSON

Female Female
R M R46
 GBR100 Eliza COX
Jonathan MUSGROVE

Female Male
R M R51
 GBR106 Oliver KING
James KING

Male Male
R M R50
 GBR109 Sam BARKER
Ross McFarlane

Male Male
R M R48
 GBR160 Olivier GREBER
Jess EALES

Male Female
R M R49

Spitfire Entries : 7

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
278273273
278Boats
Coaches

Last update 20/11/2017 09:40:29

Social

Hide me
Powered by SailRacer