More...

Volunteers

Twitter

Twitter #RYAyouths

14 Races
 
18 Races
 
14 Races
14 Races
 
14 Races
 
14 Races
 
Mobile

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

29ER

 GBR8 Mimi EL-KHAZINDAR
Ben BATTEN

Female Male
Royal Lymington Yacht Club R M 13 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR21 Owen BOWERMAN
Morgan PEACH

Male Male
Hisc R M 19 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR322 Ben SWYER
William TARN-CHAPMAN

Male Male
Coniston R M 89 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR382 Paris THOMAS
Jamie JOBSON

Male Male
Paignton Sailing Club R M 29 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR470 Matt HILL
Marcus PAYNE

Male Male
Hisc R M 1 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR704 Barnaby BLACKSTONE
Guy WILKINSON

Male Male
Hayling Island R M 47 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR780 Katie MUNRO
Beth HURST

Female Female
Royal Findhorn Yacht Club R M 73 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR872 Lindsay JOHNSTONE
Andrew MITCHELL

Female Male
Largs R M 103 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR931 Alex JOESBURY
Emlyn WILLIAMS

Male Male
Pwllheli R M 55 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR983 Tom JEFFERY
Luke RAYNER

Male Male
Burton Sailing Club R M 91 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1194 Tom METHVEN
Rob LLOYD

Male Male
Plymouth Youth Sailing R M 27 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR1196 Charlotte HOOPER
Molly BROWN

Female Female
Royal Burnham Yacht Club R M 95 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1220 Phoebe CONNELLAN
Harriet WARD

Female Female
Rutland R M 57 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR1249 Kim MAY-PAPAILIOU
Piers HUGH SMITH

Female Male
Poole YC R M 69 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR1285 William HIDE
Dominic DANIEL

Male Male
Yorkshire Dales R M 97 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1287 Andrew KILBURN
Calum HEALEY

Male Male
Notts County S C / Rutland S C R M 53 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1323 Lawrence LOGAN
Thomas CLAYTON

Male Male
Notts County R M 71 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1324 Murray HAMPSHIRE
Chris BREWER

Male Male
Papercourt R M 65 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR1505 Tilly JAMES
Rebecca MORRIS

Female Female
New Quay YC R M 17 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1509 Phoebe WARREN
Lucy HARRIS

Female Female
Emsworth R M 77 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1510 Jess HAMMETT
David BRAND

Female Male
Hayling Island Sailing Club / Papercourt Sailing Club R M 15 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR1661 Ben JENNINGS
Marcus TRESSLER

Male Male
Rutland SC R M 87 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR1702 Hugo ANDREWS
Elliot SPENSLEY-CORFIELD

Male Male
Hayling Island Sailing Club R M 67 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR1784 James GRUMMETT
Daniel BUDDEN

Male Male
Burwain SC R M 11 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR1859 Anna PRESCOTT
Jess EALES

Female Female
Hayling Island / Lymington Town R M 63 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR1895 Stirling TAYLOR
Chay TAYLOR

Male Male
Burnham Sailing Club R M 3 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR1902 Rowan EDWARDS
Daniel BLIGHT

Male Male
Pwllheli SC R M 59 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR1903 Cameron KITSON JONES
Neil HUNTER

Male Male
Lochcarron Sailing Club R M 49 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR1905 Rory HUNTER
Fraser KITSON JONES

Male Male
Arran Juniour Sailing Club R M 45 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR1908 Felix CROWTHER
Paddy KEECH

Male Male
Qmsc R M 99 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR1960 Vikki PAYNE
Stephanie 0RTON

Female Female
Emsworth SC R M 61 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1971 Laura ELLIS
Catherine ELLIS

Female Female
Royal Findhorn Yacht Club R M 75 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR1972 Josh BELBEN
Robert MASTERMAN

Male Male
Stokes Bay SC R M 35 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR2018 Ruth ALLAN
Alice MASTERMAN

Female Female
Emsworth SC R M 33 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR2023 Rory ROSE
Callum SYMMONS

Male Male
Aberdeen & Stonehaven Yacht Club R M 39 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
 GBR2024 Luke BERRY
Henry MORLEY

Male Male
Rutland R M 21 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR2025 Matt VENABLES
Will ALLOWAY

Male Male
Sutton R M 5 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR2027 Rob LOVERIDGE
Emma LOVERIDGE

Male Female
Draycote Water R M 9 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR2040 Jane FURNESS
Ellie HIDE

Female Female
Draycote Water R M 101 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR2045 Gillies MUNRO
Daniel HARRIS

Male Male
Rfyc & Findhorn Marina R M 31 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR2046 Gus DIXON
Henry CUNNISON

Male Male
Royal Harwich YC R M 41 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR2113 Lauren MILES
Charlie DARLING

Female Female
Hisc R M 93 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR2117 Ed CONNELLAN
Matthew RHODES

Male Male
Rutland SC R M 43 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR2121 Curtis MEARNS
Jamie CATCHPOLE

Male Male
Leigh And Lowton SC R M 83 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR2122 Christopher COWAN
Thomas GOODBOURN

Male Male
Porchester R M 51 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
GBR2128 Annie STYLIANIDES
Izzie STYLIANIDES

Female Female
Dovey Yacht Club R M 37 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR2172 Lewis MARR
Aaron MURRAY

Male Male
Largs Sailing Club R M 23 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
GBR2175 Dan VENABLES
Finn MURPHY

Male Male
Sutton R M 7 Yellow
Flight - YELLOW
IRL2026 Sean DONNELLY
Tadgh DONNELLY

Male Male
National Yacht Club R M 107 Yellow
Flight - BLUE
NZL2174 Markus SOMERVILLE
Jack SIMPSON

Male Male
Wakatere Boating Club R M 85 Yellow
Flight - BLUE

29er Entries : 50

420

GBR50031 Rebecca BRYANT
Anna PROTHEROE

Female Female
Annandale R M 73 Green
GBR51754 Daniel WHITELEY
James CLEMETSON

Male Male
Port Dinorwic R M 3 Green
GBR51989 Christopher CROCKET
Cameron MACKIE

Male Male
Loch Lomond SC R M 63 Green
GBR52069 Joseph BURNS
Ryan ORR

Male Male
Spinnaker R M 51 Green
GBR52456 Catriona WALLACE
Nia CROCKFORD

Female Female
South Cerney R M 17 Green
 GBR52480 Jenny SMALLWOOD
Esther FENTON-JONES

Female Female
Datchet SC R M 39 Green
 GBR52626 Sarah JARMAN
Emily WALTERS

Female Female
Rlymyc R M 53 Green
 GBR52915 Katie BARRACLOUGH
Ailsa MUSKETT

Female Female
Burghfield/royal Lymington R M 11 Green
GBR53157 Rachel MAWER
Rachel DINGLEY

Female Female
Ccc / Largs SC R M 27 Green
GBR53229 Joanna BARRIE
Sophie THOMSON

Female Female
Annandale Sailing Club R M 25 Green
 GBR53232 Emilia TORKA
Cora KENMUIR-HOGG

Female Female
Staunton Harold Sailing Club R M 59 Green
 GBR53644 Rory MCKENZIE
Midge WATKINS

Male Female
Ogston R M 75 Green
GBR53889 Martin WRIGLEY
Sam SMITH

Male Male
Cbyc/shsc R M 15 Green
GBR53958 Annabel VOSE
Charlotte ASHWORTH

Female Female
Royal Lymington R M 65 Green
GBR53966 Jemima LAWSON
Lily SUMMERS

FEMALE FEMALE
Emsworth Sailing Club R M 69 Green
 GBR53974 Ben HAZELDINE
Rhos HAWES

Male Male
Fpsc/rlymyc R M 35 Green
GBR53975 Danielle THOMAS
Amy SPARKS

Female Female
Royal Lymington Yacht Club R M 37 Green
 GBR54058 Lucy YEATES
Megan O'BRIEN

Female Female
Leigh & Lowton SC R M 55 Green
 GBR54059 Drystan HARNETT
Joe CHADWICK

Male Male
Wyc R M 45 Green
 GBR54081 Alasdair IRELAND
Ruaridh MILLS

Male Male
Toward Sailing Club R M 57 Green
GBR54082 Stuart PHILBEY
Ethan FRASER

Male Male
King George SC R M 61 Green
 GBR54091 Izzy WELCH
Emily GENT

Female Female
Royal Lym YC R M 47 Green
 GBR54123 Scott WALLIS
Josh VOLLER

Male Male
Rlymyc/spinnaker R M 19 Green
 GBR54124 Sarah ALTON
Molly FROST

Female Female
Cbyc R M 23 Green
GBR54182 Morgan DIBB
Gemma BIRD

Female Female
Warsash R M 7 Green
 GBR54464 Matthew SHORROCK
Will DAVIS

Male Male
Frensham Pond SC R M 41 Green
 GBR54480 James TAYLOR
Tom LOVESEY

Male Male
HISC R M 1 Green
 GBR54481 Tim RILEY
Luke BURYWOOD

Male Male
Warsash, R. Lymington R M 33 Green
GBR54482 Callum AIRLIE
Joe BUTTERWORTH

Male Male
Elyc R M 9 Green
 GBR54483 Ella STOGGALL
Emma KINDON

Female Female
Staunton Harold SC / Carsington SC / Cbyc R M 49 Green
 GBR54487 Rosie WATKINS
Anna WATKINS

Female Female
Poole Yacht Club R M 31 Green
GBR54510 Sarah NORBURY
Mari DAVIES

Female Female
South Staffordshire SC R M 5 Green
 GBR54578 Mali HARNETT
Eliza COX

Female Female
Wyc R M 43 Green
 GBR54583 Matthew LULHAM-ROBINSON
Benjamin LULHAM-ROBINSON

Male Male
Yorkshire Dales SC & Otley SC & Yeadon SC R M 21 Green
 GBR54680 Harriet AYRE
Josie GUMMER

Female Female
Stone SC R M 13 Green
GBR54782 Joanne FOSTER
Heather SWORD

Female Female
Loch Tummel SC R M 71 Green
 GBR54852 Alistair GRAY
Alan MCINTOSH

Male Male
Helensburgh R M 29 Green
 GBR54853 Annabel CATTERMOLE
Bryony BENNETT-LLOYD

Female Female
Welwyn Garden City SC R M 67 Green

420 Entries : 38

Laser

GBR174680 Will HARRIS
Male
Queen Mary Sailing Club R M 152 Red
 GBR177569 Callum LAMBOURN
Male
Swarkestone R M 149 Red
GBR190614 Toby WOODINGS
Male
Carsington R M 139 Red
 GBR191297 Luke COWLING
Male
Yeadon SC / Yorkshire Dales SC R M 150 Red
GBR194660 Tobias HAMER
Male
Stokes Bay R M 142 Red
GBR195064 Matthew ALDOUS- HORNE
Male
Fishers Green R M 140 Red
GBR197701 Jamie DIAMOND
Male
Warsash SC R M 146 Red
 GBR198904 Andrew GREEN
Male
Llsc R M 147 Red
GBR200684 Matthew HALL
Male
Warsash/rlyc R M 148 Red
GBR200888 Henry WETHERELL
Male
Beaver SC R M 141 Red
GBR201719 Andrew BRIDGMAN
Male
Guernsey Yacht Claub R M 144 Red
GBR202315 Hector SIMPSON
Male
Yorkshire Dales SC R M 143 Red
GBR204007 Harry BLOWERS
Male
Gurnard Sailing Club R M 137 Red
 GBR204211 Oliver GROVES
Male
Beaver S. C. R M 145 Red
GBR204537 Jack PREECE
Male
Cardiff Bay Yacht Club R M 138 Red
GBR204539 Michael BECKETT
Male
Solva R M 151 Red

Laser Entries : 16

Radial

GBR133610 Angus RICHARDSON
Male
Craignish Boat Club R M 111 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR153740 Chelsea JACKSON
Female
Llyn Brenig R M 84 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR161659 Ella METHVEN
Female
Rnsa R M 108 Red
Flight - RED
GBR162829 Gareth STAPLES-JONES
Male
Leigh & Lowton SC R M 95 Red
Flight - BLUE
 GBR165292 Joe WOODLEY
Male
Royal Lymington R M 91 Red
Flight - BLUE
 GBR169045 Quentin BES-GREEN
Male
Wilsonian Youth Racing Squad R M 63 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR169155 Hugh BRAIDWOOD
Male
Beccles Amateur Sailing Club R M 79 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR171774 Alex STILL
Male
Largs SC R M 96 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR173611 Fraser WOODLEY
Male
Burghfield/royal Lymington R M 53 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR173742 Michael CALVERT
MALE
Salcombe YC R M 73 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR176839 Lottie HARLAND
Female
Burghfield SC / Hisc R M 34 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR178210 Sam TWEEDLE
Male
Emsworth SC R M 65 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR179795 Samuel MCKAY
Male
Swarkestone Sailing Club R M 17 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR179851 Charlie LINSELL
Male
Waldringfield SC R M 49 Red
Flight - BLUE
 GBR181586 Rebecca GRIMSHAW
Female
Swarkestone Sailing Club R M 43 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR183469 Andrew ROBINSON
Male
Dovestone S.c. R M 47 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR184211 Simon GEORGE
Male
Great Moor Sailing Club R M 45 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR184214 Alex WOODS
Male
Leigh And Lowton R M 68 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR184295 Fin MACAULAY SMITH
Male
Lochcarron Sailing Club R M 93 Red
Flight - BLUE
 GBR184324 Jessica MILFORD
Female
Loch Tummel SC R M 98 Red
Flight - RED
GBR184951 William THOMAS
Male
Teifi Boat Club R M 35 Red
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR185702 Ross MACLEAN
Male
Largs R M 112 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR186128 Isaac MARSH
Male
SCammonden R M 12 Red
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR186695 Sophie TAYLOR
Female
Clyde Cruising Club R M 82 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR186841 Josh CLARKE
Male
Minnis Bay/broadstairs Sailing Club R M 32 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR190698 Laura CARVETH-MARSHALL
Female
Yorkshire Dales R M 105 Red
Flight - RED
GBR192835 Ross SLATER
MALE
Chanonry Sailing Club R M 92 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR193247 Will SELLERS
Male
Oxford R M 31 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR193262 Rosalind DUNLOP
Female
Largs SC R M 102 Red
Flight - RED
GBR193494 Jack ROCKETT
Male
Rvyc,rlymyc,bsc R M 14 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR193702 Georgie HOUSTON
Female
Hayling Island R M 5 Red
Flight - RED
GBR193713 Robbie ROBINSON
Male
Royal Navy R M 89 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR194124 James SKULCZUK
Male
Medway / Bewl / Hisc R M 11 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR194335 Thomas SCOTT
Male
Brightlingsea SC R M 67 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR194412 Cameron ALLEN
Male
Emsworth R M 61 Red
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR194678 Joe HENDERSON
Male
Sunderland Yacht Club R M 28 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR194877 Francesca MURPHY
Female
Fishguard Bay Yacht Club R M 69 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR195034 Tom GRAHAM
Male
Craignish Boat Club R M 58 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR195038 Clare PETERSON
Female
Itchenor SC R M 104 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR195113 Guy BRACEY
Male
Carsington R M 75 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR195246 Niccolo VETTA
Male
Annandale R M 109 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR195294 Iona DIXON
Female
Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre R M 40 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR195318 Jessie WELLBOURN HESP
Female
Ogston SC R M 60 Red
Flight - RED
GBR195357 Matthew STEPHENS
Male
Burghfield/hisc R M 7 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR195779 Jamie CALDER
Male
Loch Tummel SC / Rfyc R M 99 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR195817 Oliver DAVENPORT
Male
Redesmere SC R M 50 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR195986 Aled GODDARD
Male
Bala SC/pwllheli SC R M 16 Red
Flight - BLUE
 GBR197633 James BOWLER
Male
Shotwick Lake Sailing Club/pwllheli Sailing Club R M 8 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR197716 Alice WOODINGS
Female
Carsington R M 55 Red
Flight - RED
GBR197899 Karyna MANUEL
Female
Grafham/rlym R M 22 Red
Flight - RED
GBR198434 Jack HANSLOPE
Male
Beaver SC R M 78 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR198604 Jamie PURCELL
Male
Redesmere R M 38 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR198827 Jacob FARREN-PRICE
Male
Rlymyc/spinnaker R M 44 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR198883 Alice BURFORD
Female
Fowey Gallants R M 76 Red
Flight - RED
GBR198896 Reuben MURPHY
Male
Portishead R M 74 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR198905 Josh STONE
Male
Burghfield SC / Hisc R M 19 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR199438 Johanna ASPLUND
Female
R M 54 Red
Flight - RED
GBR199441 Calum TAIT
Male
Asyc & Loch Earn R M 83 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR200023 Emma PALMER
Female
Rfyc R M 101 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR200043 Samuel GRIMSHAW
Male
Swarkestone Sailing Club R M 42 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR200260 Will CREAVEN
Male
Cbyc R M 51 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR200872 Jack AITKEN
Male
Rncyc R M 71 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR200999 Anna CARPENTER
Female
Elton SC R M 110 Red
Flight - RED
GBR201020 Adam STONE
Male
Burghfield SC / Hisc R M 20 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR201126 Freddie VERBURGT
Male
Datchet SC R M 23 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR201173 Anthony PARKE
Male
Hisc/mrsc R M 64 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR201361 Ollie SELLERS
Male
Oxford R M 30 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR201561 Ellie BROWN
Female
Beaver SC R M 26 Red
Flight - RED
GBR201587 Sophie OTTER
Female
Hollowel SC L // Hayling Island SC R M 27 Red
Flight - RED
GBR201625 Geoffrey SHERWOOD
Male
Hisc R M 10 Red
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR201629 Hamish STREETER
Male
Hayling Island SC R M 36 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR201651 Niall HOUSTON
Male
Hayling Island R M 4 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR201750 Dean MALCOLM
Male
Largs R M 103 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR201940 Alistair GOODWIN
Male
Haversham Sailing Club R M 94 Red
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR202071 Katie MILFORD
Female
Loch Tummel SC R M 46 Red
Flight - RED
GBR202176 Daniel WIGMORE
Male
Middle Nene R M 13 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR202432 Thomas WILLIAMS
Male
Shotwick SC R M 56 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR202448 Alexander Paul JARDINE
Male
Shotwick Lake R M 107 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR202461 Rheanna PAVEY
Female
Stour SC/alton Water SC R M 106 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR202464 Will ROBINSON
Male
Rutland Water R M 15 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR202465 Edward JONES
Male
Cvlsc R M 70 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR202466 Rhiannon MASSEY
Female
Grafham Water / Tenby SC R M 29 Red
Flight - RED
GBR202467 Meg BACKHOUSE
Female
Yorkshire Dales SC R M 3 Red
Flight - RED
GBR202470 Ellie CUMPSTY
Female
Chew Valley Lake SC R M 72 Red
Flight - RED
GBR203001 Georgia BOOTH
Female
SCaling Dam SC R M 21 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR203906 Frankie DICKENS
Female
Mumbles Yacht Club R M 33 Red
Flight - RED
GBR203966 Simon WEATHERSPOON
Male
Derwent Reservoir SC R M 37 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR203967 Lewis SMITH
Male
Royal Forth Yacht Club R M 85 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR203973 Daniel MARTIN
Male
Queen Mary Sailing Club R M 6 Red
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR204018 Dugal WILSON
Male
Loch Venachar Sailing Club R M 25 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR204022 Rory WILSON
Male
Loch Venachar Sailing Club R M 24 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR204065 Adam RUSS
MALE
Redesmere R M 9 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR204122 Sam WHALEY
Male
Swanage Sailing Club R M 18 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR204123 Tom JOESBURY
Male
Pwllheli / Leigh And Lowton R M 81 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR204125 Katie DABSON
Female
Grafham Water/ Hisc R M 66 Red
Flight - RED
 GBR204203 Ross MACKLEY
Male
R. Lym. Y. C. R M 57 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR204205 Iain MCLAUGHLAN
Male
Largs R M 1 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR204206 Kieran HILL
Male
SCaling Dam R M 80 Red
Flight - GREEN
GBR204209 Daniel JONES
Male
Mumbles Yacht Club R M 52 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR204386 Georgina POVALL
Female
Hickling Broad R M 100 Red
Flight - RED
GBR204536 Matt WHITFIELD
Male
Penarth YC/cbyc R M 39 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR204538 Ellie MEOPHAM
Female
Fishguard Bay Yacht Club R M 88 Red
Flight - RED
GBR204679 Alex COLLINS
Male
Bolton SC, South Shields SC R M 62 Red
Flight - YELLOW
GBR204765 Tom JOICE
Male
Brancaster Staithe SC,Norfolk Broads YC R M 97 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR204766 Callum DIXON
Male
Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre R M 41 Red
Flight - BLUE
GBR204878 Clementine THOMPSON
Female
Guernsey Yacht Club R M 2 Red
Flight - RED
GBR204884 Harry STAINFORTH
Male
Beaver Sailing Club R M 87 Red
Flight - GREEN
 GBR204885 Chris WHITE
Male
Beaver Sailing Club R M 86 Red
Flight - GREEN
SRB198821 Luka TOSIC
Male
Gemax R M 90 Red
Flight - GREEN
SRB198839 Tara TOSIC
Female
Jk Gemax R M 48 Red
Flight - RED

Radial Entries : 110

RSX

 GBR49 Joe BENNETT
Male
R M 166 Red
 GBR62 Adam PURCELL
Male
R M 173 Red
 GBR96 Emma WILSON
Female
Wpnsa R M 167 Red
 GBR223 Sebastian ROUND
Male
Calshot Beach R M 155 Red
 GBR561 Imogen SILLS
Female
Roadford R M 172 Red
GBR703 Noelle FINCH
FEMALE
Bcyc R M 160 Red
GBR714 Emily HALL
Female
Notts County Sailing Club R M 163 Red
 GBR719 Emma LABOURNE
Female
North Lincs & Humberside Sailing Club R M 169 Red
GBR748 Max BUSHELL
Male
North Lincs & Humberside Sailing Club R M 161 Red
GBR749 Robert YORK
Male
Covenham R M 165 Red
 GBR759 Dean HARGREAVES
Male
Loch Insh R M 157 Red
 GBR808 Robert GRIFFITHS
Male
North Lincs And Humberside Sailing Club R M 170 Red
GBR850 Holly MACPHAIL
Female
R M 158 Red
 GBR889 Natalie MCWILLIAMS
Female
Rncyc R M 162 Red
 GBR926 Kieran MARTIN
Male
Carsington R M 168 Red
 GBR956 Saskia SILLS
Female
Roadford R M 171 Red
 GBR980 Lewis MAY
Male
Nlhsc R M 159 Red
GBR983 Matthew BARTON
Male
R M 156 Red
 GBR7810 Tristan LEVIE
Male
R M 164 Red

RSX Entries : 19

Spitfire

 GBR28 Sam BARKER
Josh O'BRIEN

Male Male
Castle Cove Sailing Club R M 149 Yellow
GBR106 Oliver KING
James KING

Male Male
Brightlingsea Sailing Club R M 139 Yellow
GBR145 Tom BRITZ
Abbie HEWITT

Male Female
Royal Lymington Yacht Club R M 147 Yellow
GBR159 Victoria AKHURST
James DODD

Female Male
Netley Sailing Club R M 141 Yellow
GBR160 James HENSON
Olivier GREBER

Male Male
Weston SC R M 143 Yellow
GBR220 Maddy ANDERSON
Harry WILLETT

Female Male
Brightlingsea SC R M 145 Yellow

Spitfire Entries : 6

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
239239239
239Boats
Coaches

Last update 19/11/2017 13:57:01

Social
Schedule
Register

For all the latest news and an alert when online entry opens, sign up here with your email address:

Manage Your Entry

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.

EntryID
Password

 

Hide me
Powered by SailRacer
Results