• Twitter
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • RSS
  • Email

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

470 MEN

AUT11 Calvin CLAUS
Alexander KOHLENDORFER
Yachtclub Podersdorf R 212
AUT477 Stefan SCHARNAGL
Helmut SCHULZ
R M 213
ESP1 David CHARLES
Alex CHARLES
Club Nàutic El Balís R M 215
ESP44 Jordi XAMMAR
Joan HERP
CLUB NAUTIC MASNOU R M 216
FRA5 Rémy THUILLIER
Mathieu CORRUBLE
LS Vigneux R M 221
FRA18 Hugo FEYDIT
Charlie AGENEAU
CN La Tremblade R M 236
FRA25 Nicolas FÉRELLEC
Hugo LAURAS
USAM Voile R M 223
FRA38 Etienne L'HER
Baptiste SZEKELY
R M 220
FRA92 Sacha PELISSON
Mathieu BOUCHET
YC Antibrs R M 237
GBR843 Mike WOOD
Hugh BRAYSHAW
R M 240
GER15 Julian AUTENRIETH
Adrian HOESCH
R M 232
GER23 Tim FISCHER
Matti CIPRA
Yachtclub Ludwigshafen Bodensee R M 235
GER48 Julian PATRUNKY
Max SCHÜMANN
Potsdamer Yacht Club R M 224
GER4918 Yannick HAFNER
Björn LEUTHE
Wuerttembergischer Yachtclub R M 233
GER5004 Oliver OCZYCZ
Luis TARABOCHIA
Bayrischer Yachtclub R M 230
GER5029 Simon DIESCH
Patrick AGGELER
Württembergischer Yachtclub R M 234
HKG33 Ho Yin CHIK
Tat Hang LIN
The Hong Kong Sea School R M 243
ISR17 Gal COHEN
Dan FROYLICHE
R M 202
 ITA10 Matteo CAPURRO
Matteo PUPPO
R M 206
ITA99 Francesco REBAUDI
Matteo RAMIAN
Yacht Club Italiano R M 205
POL34 Filip FLOREK
Dominik JANOWCZYK
CHKZ Chojnice R M 209
 POL111 Maciej SAPIEJKA
Damien BEAUMONT
Sejk Pogon Szczecin R M 208
POL150 Michal SKRZYPKIEWICZ
Mateusz JATCZAK
klub sportowy spojnia warszawa R M 210
POR2 Joao VILLAS-BOAS
Francisco PINHEIRO DE MELO
Clube Naval de Cascais R M 218
POR19 João PESTANA
Tomás MARQUES
Clube de Vela Atlântico R M 229
RSA10 Asenathi JIM
Sibu SIZATU
R M 242
 SUI2 Fabrice RIGOT
Guillaume RIGOT
R M 211

470 Men Entries : 27

470 Women

ESP14 Bàrbara CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT
Sara LÓPEZ RAVETLLAT
Club Nàutic el Balís R M 217
GBR838 Jess LAVERY
Megan BRICKWOOD
Emsworth sailing club R M 241
GBR847 Annabel VOSE
Kirstie URWIN
R M 227
GBR849 Joanna FREEMAN
Katie TOMSETT
Parkstone R M 239
GBR865 Amy SEABRIGHT
Anna CARPENTER
Hayling Island sailing club R M 238
GER26 Greta MARKFORT
Anna MARKFORT
Joersfelder Segel Club R M 231
GER5025 Lena STUECKL
Franziska MAEGE
Deutscher Touring Yacht Club R M 225
ISR11 Noya BAR-AM
Danielle MAMAN
Hapoel Tel-Aviv R M 203
 ISR77 Tsuf ZAMET
Lia BIRAN
Sdot-Yam Sailing Club R M 204
NED75 Jeanine SPEELMAN
Marchien SPEELMAN
Deutsche Touring Yacht Club R M 222
RUS11 Anna PIROGOVA
Anzhelika CHERNIAKHOVSKAIA
CSP Khlebnikovo R M 214
 SUI5 Linda FAHRNI
Maja SIEGENTHALER
R M 207
UKR93 Anna KYSELOVA
Anastasiya KRASKO
R M 226

470 Women Entries : 13

Coach

 ESP7280609 kiku prats viñas
 
 GBR29 Steve IRISH
 
 GER195975 Morten Bogacki
 
 HKG0 Yuk Wah CHAN
 
 SUI0 Franziska Duerig
 

Coach Entries : 5

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
454039
45Boats
Coaches

Last update 21/11/2018 12:23:19

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

420 | 470