Entries

Bloody Mary

    ClassHelmCrewClub
    2.4m - 125Nev MILLARDVR RACETEAM
    2000 - 22558Kev O'BRIENJake O'BRIENRAF SAILING ASSOCIATION
    29er - 111Courtney BILBROUGHHanna BRANTHISC
    29er - 2494Morgan ARCHERHaken DIGBYBLUE CIRCLE SAILING CLUB
    29er - 1249Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUTom MITCHELLPOOLE YACHT CLUB
    29er - 1221Flynn DAVIESThomas JOHNSONBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
    29er - 2242Ellen MORLEYHannah TUCKERBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
    29er - 471Matt SteinJoseph DORMERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    29er - 843Hugo BURROWSOli KINGWOSC
    29er - 1905Edoardo SIROLLAFederico SIROLLAQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    29er - 2123Jessie MAINEllen MAINWARSASH SC
    420 - 55402Joshua WAHAThomas BRYANTROYAL SOTUHERN YACHT CLUB
    420 - 55632Alain WAHABenjamin WAHAROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB
    420 - 51427William RUSSELLChris HASLAMGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
    420 - 53983Alexander HUGHESDouglas BRIERLEYSUTTON SC
    420 - 55871Alex COLQUITTRob GIARDELLIWEST KIRBY SAILING CLUB
    420 - 55015Alex SMALLWOODRoss THOMPSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
    420 - 55472Alice SENIORElizabeth CATTERMOLEPLYMOUTH SAILING CLUB
    470 - 1Harvey MARTINJames BISHOPOGSTON
    49er - 1082Iona DIXONCallum DIXONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    505 - 9136Stewart MEARSRichard TUCKERRCYC
    505 - 9158Ben ILIFFEPaddy LEWISDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
    505 - 9156Mike PICKERINGMike PRIDDLERESTRONGUET SC
    B14 - 795Mark BARNESCharlotte JONESEXE SAILING CLUB
    Blaze - 799Richard BOTTINGDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
    Blaze - 754Mark ASTBURYWARSASH SC
    Comet - 867Chris ROBINSONBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    Comet Trio - 394Alex HORLOCKRobert HORLOCKEXE SAILING CLUB
    Contender - 705Andrew BELSONRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
    D-One - 8Sam BARKERCASTLE COVE SAILING CLUB
    D-Zero - 190Robert CAMPBELLCRANSLEY
    D-Zero - 217Thomas SOUTHWELLNETLEY SAILING CLUB (ASA)
    D-Zero - 1Ian MORGANNETLEY SAILING CLUB (ASA)
    D-Zero - 170Sebastian PROWSEQMSC
    D-Zero - 174Graham COOPERSOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB
    D-Zero - 191Nigel AUSTINCRANSLEY
    D-Zero - 195Rob LENNOXBARNT GREEN SC
    D-Zero - 211Mandy SWEETGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLYB
    D-Zero - 234David SUMMERVILLEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
    Enterprise - 21932Ben BURROWSBea BURROWSWOSC
    Enterprise - 22901Paul YOUNGNancy GUDGEONMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
    Enterprise - 23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    Europe - 330Peter BELLHIGHCLIFFE / RLYC
    Finn - 42Richard PHILLIPSCHRISTCHURCH SAILING CLUB
    Finn - 37Steve HAYLESCHRISTCHURCH SAILING CLUB
    Fireball - 15122Dave HALLPaul CONSTABLEBLACKWATER SAILING CLUB
    Fireball - 15096Christian BIRRELLVyv TOWNENDBOUGH BEECH
    Fireball - 15070Isaac MARSHOliver DAVENPORTNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
    Fireball - 15120Vince. HOREYRobert GARDINERKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
    Firefly - 2649Alex DAVEYThomas DAVEYROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
    Firefly - 792Oli BURROWSAlex BAXTERWOSC
    Firefly - 3119Roger MORRISFinian MORRISPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
    Firefly - 4125James NICOLLJoe SCARBOROUGHWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
    Firefly - 3120Gabriel WRENNJonathan HOWEUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM SAILING CLUB
    Firefly - 3009Mark JENNINGSHannah JENNINGSWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
    GP14 - 13941Dennis ADAMSHannah LIPTROTWELSH HARP SAILING CLUB
    GP14 - 14151Stephen COOPERChris LOMAXWELSH HARP SAILING CLUB
    GP14 - 14166Richard HAMSteve BROWNETOLLESBURY SAILING CLUB
    GP14 - 13251Ian DOBSONGemma MARSHALLBURWAIN SC
    GP14 - 14095Matt BURGEAimee BURGEPOOLE YACHT CLUB
    Hadron - 1340Vanessa WEEDON-JONESGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
    Hadron (demos) - 102Douglas POWELLBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    Halo - 818Mike LYONSBLAZE CA / BURGHFIELD
    Int 14 - 1551Colin SMITHPeter HELMBOUGH BEECH SC
    Int 14 - 155Neale JONESEd FITZGERALDITCHENOR SAILING CLUB
    Int 14 - 1559Andy FITZGERALDHarvey HILLARYITCHENOR SAILING CLUB
    Int 14 - 1546Charles DUCHESNEThomas BRACEWELLITCHENOR
    Int 14 - 1548Julian PEARSONMatt REIDORFORD SC
    Int Moth - 4241Ian KEELYW&OB YC
    Lark - 2522Chris BIGLINBen BIGLINSHUSTOKE SAILING CLUB
    Lark - 2528Stuart HYDONJane SCOTT DAVIESSHUSTOKE SC
    Laser - 91113David BURROWSHIGHCLIFFE SC
    Laser - 206891Ben SHARPQMSC
    Laser - 141040Gareth RUSSELLPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 130773Robin STOTTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 209996Will BIRCHALLQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB / PARKSTONE YACHT CLUB
    Laser - 193562George FINCHROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
    Laser - 181358Adam MEEKINGSMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 208854James HYDEMOUNT BATTEN
    Laser - 168091George COLESCARSINGTON SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 182689Andrew WHITTAKERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 201100Paul COOPERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 122676Andrew EVERITTNORTH HERTS AND EAST BEDS
    Laser - 209141Joe GALLIVANSPINNAKER SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 211320Simon WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 173312Andrew MUSSELWHITESPINNAKER SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 204005Edward DYEREDWARD DYER
    Laser - 189111Neil CROSSOUARDHHSC
    Laser - 86899David CASALEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 188578Steven FOWLESQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 204678Mark SANCKENQMSC
    Laser - 209265Michael HICKSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 169279Jamie WEBBRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB
    Laser - 186828Nick ROWLANDSQMSC
    Laser EPS - 115Mike STOREYISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 164548George SUNDERLANDOLTON MERE SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 201591William COOKHAYLING ISLAND SC
    Laser Radial - 186435Graham COOKHAYLING ISLAND SC
    Laser Radial - 207612Jake BOWHAYSTOKES BAY
    Laser Radial - 201175David SAUNDERSHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 200715Daniel THOMPSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 205768Deborah HUGHESUPPER THAMES SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 197941Alex BUTLERHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 181426Scott PARKERPARKSTONE YC
    Laser Radial - 197705Molly SACKERBURNAHAM OVER STAITHE SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 202543Leila MOOREQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 143568Magnus HANDLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 195812Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSONMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 185309Eleanor ELDERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 182481Toby AYREQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 211322Natalya WILLIAMSDATCHET WATWE SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 207986Eleanor CRAIGDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial - 119580Ana-lucia LIMBRICKSUSSEX YACHT CLUB
    Laser Stratos - 341Rob GULLANJack HOLDENROYAL SOUTHERN
    Laser Vago DH - 1Russell AKESTERPhil HORNSBYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser Vago DH - 1158Christophe LE LANNOUErwann LE LANNOUQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Laser Vago DH - 757Alex KNIGHTRosie JOHNSONQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Merlin Rocket - 3776Nick CRAIGTobytastic LEWISFRENSHAM BURGHFIELD
    Merlin Rocket - 3715Paul RAYSONChristian HILLFISHERS GREEN SC
    Merlin Rocket - 3739Ben MCGRANERoz MCGRANENETLEY SC
    Merlin Rocket - 3768Rob CAGENicky ERSKINE-TULLOCHTHAMES SAILING CLUB
    Merlin Rocket - 3707Alex JACKSONJames WARRENHAMPTON SC
    Merlin Rocket - 3676Tim FELLSFran GIFFORDSALCOMBE YC
    Merlin Rocket - 3726Will HENDERSONArthur HENDERSONSALCOMBE YC
    Merlin Rocket - 3682Jon STEWARDHarry STEWARDFISHERS GREEN SAILING CLUB
    Merlin Rocket - 3759Sam PASCOEMegan PASCOECASTLE COVE SC
    Merlin Rocket - 1596Sel SHAHBen MARSHALLTHAMES SAILING CLUB
    Miracle - 4064Brian JONESPaul BARNESMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
    Miracle - 4040Neal GIBSONKeith MACEYREDOUBT SAILING CLUB
    Musto Skiff - 544Ben SCHOOLINGSTOKES BAY
    Musto Skiff - 409Andy TARBOTONHENLEY MIDMAR YACHT CLUB
    Musto Skiff - 531Andrew GOULDSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
    Musto Skiff - 547Serega SAMUSDWSC
    Musto Skiff - 538Paul MOLESWORTHSTOKES BAY
    Musto Skiff - 419Richard SMITHWILSONIAN SC
    National 12 - 3544Thomas STEWARTRobert STEWARTWALDRINGFIELD SAILING CLUB
    National 12 - 3388Alan BEETONElla FORDBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    National 12 - 3543John MEADOWCROFTOllie MEADOWCROFTUPPER THAMES SAILING CLUB
    National 12 - 3519Jeremy HARTLEYLuke HARTLEYSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
    National 12 - 3530Graham CAMMZoe BALLANTYNEBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    National 12 - 3540Jon IBBOTSONRachel SMITHBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    National 12 - 3548Nick COPSEYStephen CARVERSTOKES BAY SC
    National 18 - 406Jessica BERNEYHugo Berney GREGOR DAVIDSONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
    National 18 - 412Ewen BARRYStanley Browne DION BARRETTROYAL CORK YACHT CLUB
    National 18 - 401Oliver HOUSEMANJeremy VinesTAMESIS CLUB
    Osprey - 1175Emma STEVENSONTim BOWDENWEYMOUTH SAILING CLUB
    Osprey - 1281Terry CURTISPeter GREIGCASTLE COVE SC
    Osprey - 1347Philip MEAKINSTba TBAWARSASH SC
    Phantom - 1280Ian STONEMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
    Phantom - 1434Martin KNOTTRIBBLE
    RS Aero 5 - 1301Emily DAVISGREAT MOOR SC
    RS Aero 5 - 2134Alice LUCYRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 7 - 88Daniel WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 7 - 2110Emma PEARSONWESTON SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 7 - 2070Ben WEBBRICKMANSWOTH SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 7 - 2074Matt EVANSGREAT MOOR SC
    RS Aero 7 - 1235Andrevon CAROLINECNVA
    RS Aero 7 - 1089Kent MARTINOGSTON SC
    RS Aero 7 - 2152Ben ROLFERS SAILING/ BURGHFIELD
    RS Aero 7 - 2162Peter CHAPLINBURGHFIELD SC
    RS Aero 7 - 1219Arnaud BOUCHEZCLUB NAUTIQUE DE WIMEREUX
    RS Aero 7 - 1566Tim HIREROYAL LYMINGTON YACHT CLUB
    RS Aero 7 - 2093Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 7 - 2157Nigel ROLFEBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 7 - 1891Paul HILLSRICKMANSWORTH
    RS Aero 9 - 1234Emanuel ALEXANDREYCGC
    RS Aero 9 - 2114Fernando GAMBOALEE SOLENT SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 9 - 1888Chris LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 9 - 2148Gareth GRIFFITHSISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
    RS Feva XL - 6199Ethan GERRELLTom BARNESQUEEN MARY SC
    RS Feva XL - 230Dylan MCPHERSONDylan COLLINGBOURNEBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
    RS Feva XL - 4407Ollie JENKINSJosh HOBBSHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
    RS Quest - 167Iain PORTERJon RUSSELLSEA CADETS
    RS Quest - 165Lee TAYLORPaul LOGANSEA CADETS
    RS Quest - 168Jack MITCHELLSam GREENSEA CADETS
    RS Quest - 166Hassan KAMARAAmy BALESSEA CADETS
    RS Quest - 189Tye ShuttleworthLaurence JaySEA CADETS
    RS Quest - 181Penny GillettChris BURNSSEA CADETS
    RS Vision - 1123Mark HARTLEYPaul JOHNSONDESBOROUGH SAILIN CLUB
    RS Vision - 1710Martin PUECaroline BUTLERQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS Vision - 0000Richard COWLARDChris ABELLDESBOROUGH SAILIN CLUB
    RS200 - 1241Cj CAVALLARIUta GRIESENBACHISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 909Jack VINCENTMarc VINCENTBOUGH BEECH SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 626Will TAYLORMatt TaylorBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
    RS200 - 1023Rheanna PAVEYClaudia WILSONSTOUR SC / BURGHFIELD SC
    RS200 - 967Graham FLYNNIsobel TATETHE CHASE SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 244Charlie SANSOMZoe BAZENBOWMOOR SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 1642Maria STANLEYRob HENDERSONITCHENOR
    RS200 - 1345Jonathan LEWISCaitlin MORLEYBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 1389Roger PHILLIPSTom CROMPTONBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 519Sue BRANNAMMike PROVENBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 1152Jo TRIBENiamh DAVIESBURNHAM SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 1012Charles WHELANCat SEDDONHISC
    RS200 - 1178Julian BRADLEYHelen CAFFERATAWEMBLEY
    RS200 - 1546John MCKELVIESarah MCKELVIEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 1605Kevin DRUCEChristoff JENKINSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 1490Ian GREGORYGareth EDWARDSFRENSHAM POND
    RS200 - 849Clare WHITEHILLJames ELLISHISC
    RS200 - 1112Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 994James GEORGEHarry GEORGEQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 974Adam WICKENDENLesley SARJANTSONSILVERWING SAILING CLUB
    RS200 - 1566Matt MEEEmma NORRISBURGHFIELD
    RS200 - 1552Owain HUGHESJade BOWENPARKSTONE YC
    RS200 - 812Giles KUZYKToni DUFFYPARKSTONE YC
    RS400 - 741Michael FERGUSONPhilip ADAMSROYAL ULSTER YACHT CLUB
    RS400 - 1074Russell CLARKEmma CLARKERNSA / STOKES BAY SC
    RS400 - 1021Roger BENNETTSue TAYLORSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1288Francisco LOBATOTeresa LOBATOQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1189Steve RESTALLChris STUBBSDOWNS SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 845Douglas CLOWIan HAMILTONISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1252James ALSOPSimon EDWARDSQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1203Richard GRAYJon DYASQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1377Mark OAKEYJamie PIDDUCKQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1398Sarah ALLANGavin STANLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1448Paul ENGELMANNKaty ENGELMANNQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS400 - 1435Matthew SHEAHANEllie SHEAHANNETLEY SC
    RS400 - 835Nigel MAYCOCKMark FOWLERLITTLETON
    RS400 - 1192Jack MUNNELLYLiam VASSARUN YACHT CLUB
    RS400 - 854Chris BROWNDavid RICKARDWESTON SAILING CLUB
    RS500 - 575James HOLMESBen WELLSBURNHAM
    RS600 - 951Michael ISZATTKING GEORGE SC
    RS700 - 982Roland SMITHQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS700 - 758Simon HAWESQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    RS800 - 1166Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETONDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
    RS800 - 1144Daniel GOODMANDebbie CLARKDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
    RS800 - 1041Tristan WALKER-HUTTTom CLAYTONMARCONI SAILING CLUB
    Scorpion - 2022Dave WADERachael RHODESNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
    Scorpion - 2039Peter GRAYRichard PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB
    Seafly - 620Simon HIBBERDAlan COLLETTBLAKENEY SAILING CLUB
    Solo - 5651Lawrence CREASERHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
    Solo - 5466Paul PLAYLEISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
    Solo - 5689Rob COOKNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
    Solo - 5138Patrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
    Solo - 5703John BALLBRIGHTLINGSEA SC
    Streaker - 1519Angus BEYTSNEWBURGH SC
    Streaker - 1763Paul JAGOATTENBOROUGH SAILING CLUB
    Supernova - 1186Andrew SNELLDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
    Thames A Rater - 20Ben PALMERHandsome SAMHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
    Thames A Rater - 24Jamie STEWARTJames DATEFRENSHAM POND SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 46919Yana SKVORTSOVADATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47531Curtis MCKAYHOAC / QUEENSMEAD
    Topper - 48027Tom WILLIAMSONISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47779Robin STEINQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47733Alfie LESTERFELPHAM SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47685Samuel BRACKLEYFELPHAM SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 188Monique VENNIS-OZANNEHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47641Sam JONESHILL HEAD
    Topper - 786Ollie VENNIS-OZANNEHILL HEAD SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 45770Bjorn HANDLEYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47796Cameron SWORDPAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47807Leo WILKINSONMAIDENHEAD SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47257Bill HUDSONNEWHAVEN & SEAFORD SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47780Aaron EVANSSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 47750Maxi TUSTAINISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SAILING CLUB
    Vortex - 2014Jonathan CARTERRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB
    Wayfarer - 10925Bradley FIELDJamie 'gingerbeard' SOUTHWELLHILL HEAD/BENFLEET
    X1 - 007Val NEDYALKOVRoger O'GORMANLONDON CORINTHIAN SAILING CLUB
    X1 - 00Martin DIXONChris INGRAMLONDON CORINTHIAN SAILING CLUB
    259 boats

    Class Stats


    2.4m : 1
    2000 : 1
    29er : 9
    420 : 7
    470 : 1
    49er : 1
    505 : 3
    B14 : 1
    Blaze : 2
    Comet : 1
    Comet Trio : 1
    Contender : 1
    D-One : 1
    D-Zero : 9
    Enterprise : 3
    Europe : 1
    Finn : 2
    Fireball : 4
    Firefly : 6
    GP14 : 5
    Hadron : 1
    Hadron (demos) : 1
    Halo : 1
    Int 14 : 5
    Int Moth : 1
    Lark : 2
    Laser : 23
    Laser EPS : 1
    Laser Radial : 18
    Laser Stratos : 1
    Laser Vago DH : 3
    Merlin Rocket : 10
    Miracle : 2
    Musto Skiff : 6
    National 12 : 7
    National 18 : 3
    Osprey : 3
    Phantom : 2
    RS Aero 5 : 2
    RS Aero 7 : 13
    RS Aero 9 : 4
    RS Feva XL : 3
    RS Quest : 6
    RS Vision : 3
    RS200 : 23
    RS400 : 15
    RS500 : 1
    RS600 : 1
    RS700 : 2
    RS800 : 3
    Scorpion : 2
    Seafly : 1
    Solo : 5
    Streaker : 2
    Supernova : 1
    Thames A Rater : 2
    Topper : 15
    Vortex : 1
    Wayfarer : 1
    X1 : 2

    Enter Now >>>>

    2017-18 Series
     
    Tracking

    2016/17 Series

    Draycote Dash19/20 November 2016
    Datchet Flyer10/11 December 2016
    Brass Monkey27 December 2016
    Grafham Grand Prix2 January 2017
    Bloody Mary7 January 2017
    Tiger Trophy4/5 February 2017
    Oxford Blue18 February 2017
    -->



    Register

    For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

    About

    The GJW Direct SailJuice Winter Series is based around the UK's biggest winter handicap events. Sailors from many different dinghy fleets now consider this series as one of the main goals of their winter racing. With great prizes on offer, it attracts some of the best sailors in the country to compete against each other. The series is managed by SailRacer.

    Series Info