Draycote Dash 23/24 Nov
Datchet Flyer 14/15 Dec
Brass Monkey - resail 18 Jan
Grafham Grand Prix 29 Dec
Oxford Blue 4 Jan
Bloody Mary 11 Jan
Steve Nicholson25 Jan
Tiger Trophy1/2 Feb

Entries

Grafham Grand Prix

- 3726Mark LONGSTAFFTim O'BRIENGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
2000 / Laser 2000 - 2047Chris MCDONALDEmily MCDONALDGRAFHAM WATER
2000 / Laser 2000 - 2272James MACGREGORJenny MACGREGORGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
2000 / Laser 2000 - 2355Matt SARGENTClare SARGENTASA TISC
2000 / Laser 2000 - 2321Fergus BARNHAMLaura BARNHAMSBSC
29er - 1249Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUAaron REYNOLDSPOOLE YC
29er - 2229Charlotte HOOPERKatie DABSONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
3000 / Laser 3000 - 3113Stephen CARVERDanielle THOMASHUNTS SC
3000 / Laser 3000 - 3190Henry WHITTLEGeorge WHITTLEHUNTS SC
420 - 55169Arran HOLMANCorra KERMUIR HOGGHOLLOWELL
420 - 53974Ben HAZELDINERhos HAWESFPSC RLYMYC
49er - 1125Graeme WILLCOXAndrew TARBOTONVICTORIA LAKE CLUB
505 - 9063Andy DAVISNorman BYRDNORTHAMPTON
505 - 9006Vince. HOREYChristian DIEBITSCHKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
A-Class - 11Colin BANNISTERRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
A-Class - 55Phil NEALRUTLAND
A-Class - 45Jamie WALKERRUTLAND SC
A-Class - 96Jamie RANKINRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
A-Class - 58Ian SMITHRSC
AltO - 115Jonathan TWEEDLECameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
Blaze - 769Ben PICKERINGCHASE SAILING CLUB
Blaze - 758Pete BARLOWBURGHFIELD
Blaze - 807Martin SAVEKERCHASE SC
Challenger - 129Judi FIGGURESGRAFHAM
Challenger - 293Kirsten POLLOCKGRAFHAM SC
Challenger - 257Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger - 270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Contender - 2465Stuart JONESDATCHET WATER SC
Contender - 2422Neil FERGUSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
D-One - 06Vanessa WEEDON-JONESHUNTS/GWSC
Dart 18 S/H - 6890Kevin CUMMERSONGWSC
Enterprise - 22439Phil BEVANLaura BEVANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Enterprise - 19876Alan JOHNSONPaula FISHERSSC & SCYC
Enterprise - 22901Paul YOUNGMegan WARDMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Finn - 337Joe SHARPPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Fireball - 9846Paul CARRINGTONVictoria CARRINGTONPAXTON LAKES
Fireball - 15066Mark MASKELLNigel SHEPPARDBLACKWATER
Fireball - 15085David HALLPaul CONSTABLETHORPE BAY YC
Fireball - 15087Nathan BATCHELORSam PASCOETYNEMOUTH SC
Fireball - 14886Simon MASKELLThomas MASKELLHUNTS SC
Fireball - 15083Dave WADWTim HARTLEYNORTHAMPTON SC
Fireball - 15107Christian BIRRELLSam BREAREY
Fireball - 15050Kevin HOPERussell THORNENOTTS COUNTY S C
Flying 15 - 4024Simon KNELLERDave LUCASGWSC
Flying 15 - 3727Barry WYATTJohn FORSDIKEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Flying 15 - 3898Colin NUTTColin FERRAGRAFHAM WATER SC
Flying 15 - 3732J CLARKEDurns CGRAFHAM WATER
Flying 15 - 3875Brett DINGWALLBen DINGWALL
Flying 15 - 3794David PHILPOTTPippa NOONGRAFHAM SC
GP14 - 13732Hugh DEVEREUXEllie DEVEREUXBUDWORTH SC
Icon - 18Paul BARTLETTGreg BARTLETTSTARCROSS Y.C.
Icon - 15Martin PAYNECaroline WILKINSSUTTON IN ASHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Inter 17XL (19m2Spi) - 367Neil KLABENa NAGWSC
International 14 - 1522Andrew PEAKEGraham OLIVERWILSONIAN
International Moth - 380James SAINSBURYGRAFHAM SC
International Moth - 3945Matthew LEAGWSC
Lark - 2293William RUSSELLHelen SHARPPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Laser - 142789Andrew CARVERHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser - 202315Hector SIMPSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser - 197369Ross WILLIAMSGRAFHAM WATER SC
Laser - 121950Simon LEONARDPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Laser - 179851Tim LINSELLWSC/SBSC
Laser - 205320Charlie LINSELLWSC
Laser - 186213Krzysztof BONICKIGRAFHAM WATER SC
Laser - 189083Ben LONGSTAFFGRAFHAM
Laser - 204986Ed BOLTON KINGRAF SAILING ASSOCIATION
Laser - 138538Robin ANNETTGWSC
Laser - 197767Toby WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser - 189James HYDECARSINGTON
Laser - 200888Henry WETHERELLBEAVER SC
Laser - 166427Jonathan SWAINCARSINGTON
Laser - 201481Jack WETHERELLBEAVER SAILING CLUB
Laser - 205747Thomas SCOTTBRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUB
Laser - 00889Jack HANSLOPEBEAVER SC
Laser - 204206Kieran HILLSCALING DAM
Laser - 200906Craig WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Laser - 204219Daniel WIGMOREGRAFTHAM WATER
Laser 4.7 - 183310Josh HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC
Laser 4.7 - 100255Liam WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
Laser 4000 - 4568David MARCHANTCharlotte HEFFERNANGRAFHAM WATER S C
Laser 4000 - 4682John REYNOLDSFran HOWELLGRAFHAM WATER S. C.
Laser 4000 - 4600Alex CRAMPBobby REEDKING GEORGE SC
Laser Radial - 201561Ellie BROWNBEAVER S C
Laser Radial - 201940Alistair GOODWINHAVERSHAM SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 190614Thomas WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser Radial - 197716Alice WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser Radial - 201587Sophie OTTERGRAFHAM WSC / HOLLOWELL SC
Laser Radial - 204217Harry JANESGWSC / SWSC / VR RACE TEAM
Laser Radial - 202461Rheanna PAVEYSTOUR SC/ALTON WATER SC
Laser Radial - 147097Nick DEVEREUXBUDWORTH SC
Laser Radial - 201509Jon EMMETTWEIR WOOD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 156260Thomas CHARTERHUNTS SC / GRAFHAM WATER SC
Laser Radial - 198838David PAULHILL HEAD
Laser Vago (All configs) - 164Ed DEACONKathy GERIGHTYHUNTS SC
Lightning 368 - 29Alexander BAXTERWEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB
Megabyte - 104Mick CHARTERHUNTS SC / GRAFHAM WATER SC
Merlin Rocket - 3743Matt BIGGSJohn HACKETTBLITHFIELD
Merlin Rocket - 3749Nick CRAIGAlan ROBERTSFRENSHAM POND/LEE
Merlin Rocket - 3739Ben MCGRANERoz MCGRANENETLEY SC
Merlin Rocket - 3656Olly TURNEROli Oli Oli WELLSSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3758Jasper BARNHAMGraham SEXTONSNETTISHAM BEACH SC
Musto Skiff - 456Sergei SAMUS
Musto Skiff - 324Dave POSTONDATCHET
Musto Skiff - 487Ben SCHOOLINGDATCHET WATER
Musto Skiff - 351Ian MARTINDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff - 64Jason RICKARDSDATCHET WATER
Musto Skiff - 467Luke DRAPERKING GEORGE SC
Musto Skiff - 373Paul MOLESWORTHDATCHET WATER SC
National 12 - 3528Nick COPSEYLuke LAZELL
National 12 - 3317James PERRYRoger PERRY
National 12 - 3531Steve SALLISJoanne SALLISHYKEHAM SC
National 12 - 3543John MEADOWCROFTOliver MEADOWCROFTUPPER THAMES SAILING CLUB
Osprey - 1349Mark WESTONTim KEIGHLEYWEST RIDING SAILING CLUB
Osprey - 1347Bryony MEAKINSPhilip MEAKINSHAMBLE RIVER SAILING CLUB
Phantom - 1390Richard SIMSCARSINGTON
RS 200 - 1173Chris LARRAbigail LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 1535Tim HANDCarolyn HANDSUTTON IN ASHFIELD SC
RS 200 - 1328Ben SAXTONIzzy HAMILTONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 300 - 481Martin HARRISONROYAL VICTORIA YACHT CLUB
RS 300 - 440Luke PEPPERHYKEHAM SAIKING CLUB
RS 400 - 1263Rob LENNOXRuth LENNOXBARNT GREEN SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1370Keith WILLISJulie WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS 400 - 1043Ian WATKINSImogen WHITTAMGRAFHAM WATER SC
RS 400 - 1228Andrew JOHNSONAlisdair JAMESGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1302Andy BALDOCKSarah RAPERGRAFHAM WATER
RS 600 - 951Michael ISZATTKING GEORGE SC
RS 700 - 756Alistair PAULGRAFHAM
RS 800 - 1203Tim SAXTONSam LITTLEJOHNGWSC
RS 800 - 806David HANDGeorgina HANDGRAFHAM WATER SC
Scorpion - 2017Jack BANKSPenny JEFFCOATEWEST KIRBY SC
Scorpion - 2013Pete MITCHELLSimon FORBES
Scorpion - 2022Peter GRAYRachael RHODESSTAUNTON HAROLD
Solo - 5067Bernard CLARKRIPON SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5476Sam WOODCOCKNORWICH FROSTBITE SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5135Ewan BIRKIN-WALLSGRAFHAM WATER SC
Solo - 4899Richard HUDSONBOUGH BEECH SC
Solo - 5302Michael SIMSCARSINGTON
Solo - 3592Tom LACHLAN-COPEHUNTS SC
Solo - 5321Richard NURSEBURTON SAILING CLUB
Solo - 4903William KNIGHTSGRAFHAM
Splash - 2243Ben HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC
Sprint 15 - 19Mark ALDRIDGEGRAFHAM WATER
Streaker - 1865Dan PHILLIPSRIPON
Streaker - 1837Robin JONESHYKEHAM SC
Streaker - 1605Isaac MARSHSCAMMONDEN
Tasar - 2517Abby FREELEYGary TOMPKINSHUNTS SC
Tasar - 2522Ian BUTTERWORTHSue BUTTERWORTHMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
Wayfarer - 10936Tim CRIPPSRuss CLAYNOTTS COUNTY
X0 - 3Tim LACHLAN-COPETim LUPTONHUNTS SAILING CLUB
149 boats

Class Stats


2000 / Laser 2000 : 4
29er : 2
3000 / Laser 3000 : 2
420 : 2
49er : 1
505 : 2
A-Class : 5
AltO : 1
Blaze : 3
Challenger : 4
Contender : 2
D-One : 1
Dart 18 S/H : 1
Enterprise : 3
Finn : 1
Fireball : 8
Flying 15 : 6
GP14 : 1
Icon : 2
Inter 17XL (19m2Spi) : 1
International 14 : 1
International Moth : 2
Lark : 1
Laser : 20
Laser 4.7 : 2
Laser 4000 : 3
Laser Radial : 11
Laser Vago (All configs) : 1
Lightning 368 : 1
Megabyte : 1
Merlin Rocket : 5
Musto Skiff : 7
National 12 : 4
Osprey : 2
Phantom : 1
RS 200 : 3
RS 300 : 2
RS 400 : 5
RS 600 : 1
RS 700 : 1
RS 800 : 2
Scorpion : 3
Solo : 8
Splash : 1
Sprint 15 : 1
Streaker : 3
Tasar : 2
Wayfarer : 1
X0 : 1

Enter Now >>>>

 
 

Classes Entered

Twitter #GJWSailJuice