Draycote Dash 23/24 Nov
Datchet Flyer 14/15 Dec
Brass Monkey - resail 18 Jan
Grafham Grand Prix 29 Dec
Oxford Blue 4 Jan
Bloody Mary 11 Jan
Steve Nicholson25 Jan
Tiger Trophy1/2 Feb

Entries

Brass Monkey

ClassHelmCrewClub
29er - 1901Callum ESCRITTTom CLAYTONYORKSHIRE DALES S C
29er - 838Ian ESCRITTJames MCKENZIEYDSC
29er - 1285William HIDEDominic DANIELYORKSHIRE DALES
49er - 1322Matty LYONSJames LYONSULLSWATER YACHT CLUB
albacore - 8158Paul METCALFE-SMITHLewis BRAILSFORDOGSTON
Blaze - 760Mark FEARNLEYSOUTH WINDERMERE SC
Blaze - 807Martin SAVEKERCHASE SC
Contender - 2503Tim HOLDENHALIFAX S C
Contender - 2422Neil FERGUSONYDSC
D one - 06Vanessa WEEDON-JONESHUNTS
DEVOTI ICON - 8John TURLEYJohn WILSON-SMITHYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Enterprise - 19876Alan JOHNSONPaula FISHERSSC & SCYC
Enterprise - 23196Sam WOODSBenjo STEELGLOSSOP SC
Finn - 16Mike WOODHEADYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Fireball - 15087Nathan BATCHELORChris TURNERTYNEMOUTH SC
Fireball - 13965Nigel MAKINEvette ALLUMYORKSHIRE DALES
Fireball - 14955Peter CLAYTONRichard CLAYTONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
GP14 - 13839Sam PLATTMark PLATTBOLTON SAILING CLUB
Icon - 15Martin PAYNEImogen / Lynn PICKERINGSUTTON IN ASHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Laser - 187091Kate MELLORYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser - 204219Daniel WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER
Laser - 196166Graham MACWHIRTERUKLA
Laser - 204211Oliver GROVESBEAVER S C
Laser - 185701Pete SLINGSBYYORKSHIRE DALES
Laser - 171876Bill PICKUPYDSC
Laser - 194782Malcolm MARSDENBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD
Laser - 00889Jack HANSLOPEBEAVER SC
Laser - 197932John SIMMSYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Laser - 166427Jonathan SWAINCARSINGTON
Laser - 204914John WINGEATTLEIGH AND LOWTON SC
Laser - 200906Craig WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Laser - 202467Jim BACKHOUSEYDSC
Laser 4000 - 4572Richard DE FLEURYJo DE FLEURYYDSC
Laser Radial - 203001Georgia BOOTHSCAILING DAM
Laser Radial - 201860Harriot PULMANSOUTH WINDERMERE AND DOVESTONE SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 184333Mike RAYNERYDSC
Laser Radial - 205158James TULLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial - 143697Tim WILSONYDSC
Laser Radial - 63751Haydn GRIFFITHSLEIGH
Laser Radial - 200872Jack AITKENRNCYC
Laser Radial - 205722Meg BACKHOUSEYDSC
laser vago - 492Tim LAMPERJoseph LAMPERYDSC
Laser Vago (All configs) - 742Lee CARTERDan TROWSDALEYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago (SH) - 358Dave BAXTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3755Peter JACKSONHannah MARSDENBLACKPOOL & FLEETWOOD YC
Mirror - 70525Robert RICHARDSONMegan THORNLEYRWYC
Mirror - 70567Emma CLAYTONFaye CASWELLYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB/ OTLEY SAILING CLUB
Mirror - 70472Henry RASTRICKJamie RASTRICKRIPON SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff - 167Stewart WALKERYORKSHIRE DALES
Musto Skiff - 435Jono SHELLEYABERDEEN & STONEHAVEN
Musto Skiff - 351Ian MARTINDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
National 12 - 3389Alan BENNETTLouise JOHNSONSMBWC
OK - 2084Keith BYERSMORECAMBE AND HEYSHAM YACHT CLUB
Phantom - 1390Richard SIMSCARSINGTON
Phantom - 1290Mike GOUGHYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Phantom - 1341Ron GOSSBURWAIN SC
Phantom - 1296Malcolm YATESRIPON SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 1369Phil SMITHNaomi SMITH
RS 200 - 635Paul WILLISJo WILLIS
RS 200 - 760Luke COWLINGAndrew COWLINGYORKSHIRE DALES SC
RS 200 - 1195Robin DAWSONEthan DAWSONBASSENTHWAITE
RS 200 - 255Simon COOKGrace COOKSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 523Tim THORNALLEYJeremy PARKYORKSHIRE DALES SC
RS 200 - 574Philip BENNDavid MOOREYDSC
RS 200 - 748Matt BROMLEYAndrea BROMLEY
RS 400 - 1135Martin COOPERNick HUNTSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1131Ben WILLIAMSONFay WHELDONWELTON SC
RS 400 - 1172Barrie THORNTONAlex OYSTONSCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 630Peter CRAGGSPhil NELSONYORK RI SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1289Stuart HALMANKaye TICKLELEIGH AND LOWTON SC
RS 400 - 4Chris PICKLESMatt SHARMANDELPH SC
RS 400 - 1082Mark SOMERVILLEJoe (zefer) ROBERTSBASSENTHWAITE SC
RS 400 - 1148Phil DAVENPORTMike COWANBASSENTHWAITE SC
RS 400 - 1053Tony WOODSCharlie BERRYGLOSSOP SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 519Keith ESCRITTPhil PRIESTLEYYORKSHIRE DALES
RS 400 - 1029Wayne FLETCHERDeb FLETCHERSCALING DAM
RS 800 - 1088Mike SAULJosh MORANYORKSHIRE DALES
RS200 - 1538James PENTYMartin PENTYBEAVER SAILING CLUB
RS200 - 614Richard WHITELEYLucy WADEYDSC / RIPON SC
Scorpion - 1931Steve WALKERJerry HANNABUSSPENNINE SC
Scorpion - 2022Peter GRAYRachael RHODESSTAUNTON HAROLD
Solo - 5403Adam SAVAGEELTON SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5340Andy TUNNICLIFFE
Solo - 5408Kevin VIALSRIPON
Solo - 5449Chris ROBINSONBLACKPOOL. AND FLEETWOOD YACHT CLUB
Solo - 5302Michael SIMSCARSINGTON
Solo - 5398Andy FOXLEIGH LOWTON S C
Splash - 2243Ben HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC
Streaker - 1837Robin JONESHYKEHAM SC
Streaker - 1605Isaac MARSHSCAMMONDEN
streaker - 1865Dan PHILLIPSRIPON SC
Streaker - 1868James WHITEHEADFILEY SC
Topper - 0Finn AITKENHELENSBURGH SAILING CLUB
Topper - 45884Michael PLATTBOLTON SAILING CLUB
Topper - 47076Oliver BLACKBURNLEIGH ANDE LOWTON
Topper - 44777Stephanie WINGEATTLEIGH AND LOWTON SC & SOUTH WINDERMERE S C
Vagobond - 61Nick COTTLENot Applicable NOT APPLICABLEYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Vortex Asymmetric - 1215Phil WHITEHEADYORKSHIRE DALES S C
Vortex Asymmetric - 1117Mick COLLINSYORKSHIRE DALES
Wayfarer - 1162John MELLORSam SAMUELSYORKSHIREDALES
101 boats

Class Stats


29er : 3
49er : 1
albacore : 1
Blaze : 2
Contender : 2
D one : 1
DEVOTI ICON : 1
Enterprise : 2
Finn : 1
Fireball : 3
GP14 : 1
Icon : 1
Laser : 13
Laser 4000 : 1
Laser Radial : 8
laser vago : 1
Laser Vago (All configs) : 1
Laser Vago (SH) : 1
Merlin Rocket : 1
Mirror : 3
Musto Skiff : 3
National 12 : 1
OK : 1
Phantom : 4
RS 200 : 8
RS 400 : 11
RS 800 : 1
RS200 : 2
Scorpion : 2
Solo : 6
Splash : 1
Streaker : 2
streaker : 1
Streaker : 1
Topper : 4
Vagobond : 1
Vortex Asymmetric : 2
Wayfarer : 1

Enter Now >>>>

 
 

Classes Entered

Twitter #GJWSailJuice