Draycote Dash 23/24 Nov
Datchet Flyer 14/15 Dec
Brass Monkey - resail 18 Jan
Grafham Grand Prix 29 Dec
Oxford Blue 4 Jan
Bloody Mary 11 Jan
Steve Nicholson25 Jan
Tiger Trophy1/2 Feb

Entries

Datchet Flyer

ClassHelmCrewClub
29er - 1113Courtney BILBROUGHIzzie BERKLEYVR RACE TEAM
29er - 2112Jess HAMMETTJames COOKHISC AND PAPERCOURT
29er - 1220Phoebe CONNELLANHatty WARDVR RACE TEAM
29er - 1249Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUAaron REYNOLDSPOOLE YC
29er - 843Cameron WEBBERTom SULLYHILL HEAD SC / THORNBURY SC
29er - 1509Phoebe WARRENLucy HARRISEMSWORTH
420 - 52480Jenny SMALLWOODDanielle THOMASDATCHET SC
Albacore - 8158Matthew METCALFE-SMITHLewis BRAILSFORDOGSTON
B14 - 791Mark WATTSChris BISHOPWESTON SC
B14 - 774Mark COCKRILLRoselle FARRNETLEY SC
Blaze - 789Jonathon SAUNDERSFELPHAM
Blaze - 7571Myles MENCEROYAL SOLENT YACHT CLUB
Blaze - 678Rob JONESWARSASH SC
Cherub - 3214Paul JENKINSPeter JENKINSWEIR WOOD SC
Cherub - 3215Clive EVERESTAlex EVERESTHAYLING ISLAND
Contender - 2465Stuart JONESDATCHET WATER SC
D-One - 5Nick CRAIGFRENSHAM LEE
D-One - 06Vanessa WEEDON-JONESHUNTS
D-One - 72Tim GARVINQUEEN MARY SC
Enterprise - 23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Finn - 4Russ WARDLOCH VENACHAR
Fireball - 14991Andy ROBINSONTim MORGANDATCHET
Fireball - 15087Nathan BATCHELORSam PASCOETYNEMOUTH SC
Fireball - 15107Christian BIRRELLSam BREAREY
Fireball - 15555Luke PATIENCERichard ANDERTON
Flying 15 - 3536Mervyn WRIGHTHoward SHAWYERDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Icon - 04Mike BELLCharlotte BELLBURGHFIELD
Icon - 18Paul BARTLETTGreg BARTLETTSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
International 14 - 1517Ben MCGRANEJames HUGHESNETLEY SC
International Moth - 3985Simon HISCOCKSWPNSA
Laser - 200906Craig WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Laser - 204219Daniel WIGMOREGRAFTHAM WATER
Laser 4.7 - 183310Josh HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC
Laser 4.7 - 100255Liam WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
Laser 4.7 - 139245Billy VENNIS OZANNEHILL HEAD/HISC
Laser 4.7 - 197941Alex BUTLERHAYLING ISLAND SC
Laser 4000 - 4254Stephen CARVERAlexander RUSSELLHUNTS SAILING CLUB
Laser EPS - 115Mike STOREYISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC
Laser Radial - 189386Sara SHELLEYWEYMOUTH SC
Laser Radial - 198838David PAULHILL HEAD
Laser Vago (All configs) - 164Ed DEACONTbn TBNHUNTS SC
Merlin Rocket - 3656Olly TURNERHamish KILBURNSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3579Michael AIREYFenella WILLIAMSDATCHET
Merlin Rocket - 3714Alan MARKHAMSarah PERCIVALUPPER THAMES SC
Merlin Rocket - 3733Tom STEWARTTom, Fran, Phil ACE CREWNORTHAMPTON
Merlin Rocket - 3758Jasper BARNHAMGraham SEXTONSNETTISHAM BEACH
Musto Skiff - 64Jason RICKARDSDWSC
Musto Skiff - 373Paul MOLESWORTHDATCHET WATER SC
Musto Skiff - 168Dan TROTTERDERWENT RESERVOIR
Musto Skiff - 260Mark COOPERDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff - 324Dave POSTONDATCHET
Musto Skiff - 384Stuart KEEGAN
Musto Skiff - 487Ben SCHOOLINGDATCHET WATER
Musto Skiff - 351Ian MARTINDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Musto Skiff - 265Alex KNIGHTCASTLE COVE SC
Musto Skiff - 456Sergei SAMUSDATCHET
Musto Skiff - 130Sam BARKERCASTLE COVE SC
Musto Skiff - 419Richard SMITHSTONE SC
Musto Skiff - 113Edward WILKINSONSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
National 12 - 3528Nick COPSEYKate DEVEREUXHUNTS SC
OK - 2042Richard BURTONWOSC
Osprey - 1347Philip MEAKINSBen MEAKINSHAMBLE RIVER SC
RS 200 - 1173Chris LARRAbigail LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 200 - 1222Pete HORNNiki HORNDATCHET
RS 200 - 1062Graham COOKTim HUMPHRIESPEVENSEY BAY
RS 200 - 880Paul HAMMETTSuzie HAMMETTHAYLING ISLAND AND PAPERCOURT
RS 300 - 411Steve BOLLANDBRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC
RS 400 - 1370Keith WILLISJulie WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS 400 - 1021Roger BENNETTLesley SARJANTSONSILVER WING SAILING CLUB
RS 800 - 1128Seb BAUCUTTAlex FARRELLTHORPE BAY YACHT CLUB
RS 800 - 872Tom JEFFCOATESarah MARTINNOTTS COUNTY
RS Feva XL - 4740James HAMMETTBen TODDHAYLING ISLAND AND PAPERCOURT
RS Feva XL - 4648Aimee O'BRIENJess JARMANWARSASH SC
Scorpion - 2014Tim PARSONSMike HANNANLYME REGIS
Solo - 5302Michael SIMSCARSINGTON
Solo - 5469Tom GILLARDSHEFFIELD VIKING SC / NORTHAMPTON SC
Splash - 2243Ben HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC
Streaker - 1605Isaac MARSHSCAMMONDEN
Tasar - 2517Abby FREELEYGary TOMPKINSHUNTS SC
Tasar - 2522Ian BUTTERWORTHSue BUTTERWORTHMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
Topper - 46468Lewis HUMPHRIESPEVENSEY BAY
Topper - 47128Ollie DIXONROYAL HARWICH
Topper - 45710William COOKHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
Wayfarer - 10880Nick HARRISRay MASONDATCHET
X0 - 003Tim LACHLAN-COPEAndrew CARVERHUNTS SAILING CLUB
86 boats

Class Stats


29er : 6
420 : 1
Albacore : 1
B14 : 2
Blaze : 3
Cherub : 2
Contender : 1
D-One : 3
Enterprise : 1
Finn : 1
Fireball : 4
Flying 15 : 1
Icon : 2
International 14 : 1
International Moth : 1
Laser : 2
Laser 4.7 : 4
Laser 4000 : 1
Laser EPS : 1
Laser Radial : 2
Laser Vago (All configs) : 1
Merlin Rocket : 5
Musto Skiff : 13
National 12 : 1
OK : 1
Osprey : 1
RS 200 : 4
RS 300 : 1
RS 400 : 2
RS 800 : 2
RS Feva XL : 2
Scorpion : 1
Solo : 2
Splash : 1
Streaker : 1
Tasar : 2
Topper : 3
Wayfarer : 1
X0 : 1

Enter Now >>>>

 
 

Classes Entered

Twitter #GJWSailJuice