Draycote Dash 23/24 Nov
Datchet Flyer 14/15 Dec
Brass Monkey - resail 18 Jan
Grafham Grand Prix 29 Dec
Oxford Blue 4 Jan
Bloody Mary 11 Jan
Steve Nicholson25 Jan
Tiger Trophy1/2 Feb

Entries

Draycote Dash

2000 / Laser 2000 - 2153Ant CLAYRowan CLAYDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
2000 / Laser 2000 - 21724Elizabeth FILLMORETim FILLMOREDRAYCOTE WATER S C
2000 / Laser 2000 - 2204Iain YARDLEYSarah YARDLEYLLSC
AltO - 115Jonathan TWEEDLECameron TWEEDLEOXFORD SC / RAFSA
B14 - 719James RUDDIMANRohana STILLDRAYCOTE WATER
Blaze - 807Martin SAVEKERCHASE SC
Blaze - 769Ben PICKERINGCHASE SAILING CLUB
Blaze - 805Andrew MCGAWNORTHAMPTON
Blaze - 678Rob JONESWARSASH SC
Blaze - 7571Myles MENCEROYAL SOLENT YACHT CLUB
Challenger - 257Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger - 270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Enterprise - 23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Enterprise - 19876Alan JOHNSONPaula FISHERSCYC & SSC
Finn - 4Russ WARDLOCH VENACHAR
Fireball - 15083Tim HARTLEYDave WADE
Fireball - 15046Alex TAYLORGeoff EDWARDSBUDWORTH
Fireball - 15087Nathan BATCHELORSam PASCOETYNEMOUTH SC
GP14 - 14112Matt THURSFIELDRich HALESSOUTH STAFFS SC
Int Canoe - 311Perham HARDINGDRAYCOTE WATER
Int Canoe - 326Colin NEWMANDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Int Canoe - 327Rob BELLEMBERTON PARK
Int Canoe - 317Alistair WARRENALDEBURGH YACHT CLUB
Laser - 193194William WHITTAKERDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser - 190614Toby WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Laser - 177806Marcellus PRYORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser - 00889Jack HANSLOPEBEAVER SC
Laser - 204219Daniel WIGMOREGRAFTHAM WATER
Laser - 200906Craig WILLIAMSONSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Laser 4.7 - 183310Josh HAYNESTRENT VALLEY SC
Laser 4.7 - 100255Liam WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
Laser Radial - 198838David PAULHILL HEAD
Laser Radial - 197716Alice WOODINGSCARSINGTON
Lightning 368 - 53Jason GALLAGHERDENHOLME SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket - 3442Mark STOCKBRIDGENeil DAVIESRANELAGH
Merlin Rocket - 3733Tom STEWARTFinley BOONNORTHAMPTON
Merlin Rocket - 3743Matt BIGGSJohn HACKETTBLITHFIELD
Merlin Rocket - 3758Jasper BARNHAMGraham SEXTONSNETTISHAM BEACH
Miracle - 4051Sam METTAMHarry/geoff JONES/PHILLIPSHAYLING ISLAND SC
Musto Skiff - 384Stuart KEEGANDRAYCOTE
Musto Skiff - 487Ben SCHOOLINGDATCHET WATER
Musto Skiff - 351Ian MARTINDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Osprey - 1347Philip MEAKINSChris DODDHAMBLE RIVER S C
Osprey - 1341Russell WHEELERJerry DIXONIOSSC
RS 200 - 1173Chris LARRAbigail LARRNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
RS 400 - 1370Keith WILLISJulie WILLISLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS 400 - 1118Gary STONESHannah PARRLYMINGTON TOWN S.C
RS 700 - 791Ally JONESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS 800 - 932Brian ALLENClaire ALLENBRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUB
RS Tera Pro - 2505Harry JONESDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Scorpion - 2022Peter GRAYRachael RHODESSTAUNTON HAROLD
Scorpion - 2026Andy MCKEEChris MASSEYDOVESTONE SC
Solo - 4860Jeremy ATKINSDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5464Chris BROWN
Solo - 5302Michael SIMSCARSINGTON
Solo - 5321Richard NURSEBURTON SAILING CLUB
Solo - 5469Thomas GILLARDSHEFFIELD VIKING SC/ NORTHAMPTON SC
Solo - 4680Nigel KINGLYMINGTON TOWN
Solo - 5176Jonathan WOODWARDSOUTH STAFFS
Solo - 5432Brenda HOULTHILL HEAD
Streaker - 1837Robin JONESHYKEHAM SC
Streaker - 1605Isaac MARSHSCAMMONDEN
Tasar - 2517Abby FREELEYGary TOMPKINSHUNTS SC
Tasar - 2522Ian BUTTERWORTHSue BUTTERWORTHMILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB
64 boats

Class Stats


2000 / Laser 2000 : 3
AltO : 1
B14 : 1
Blaze : 5
Challenger : 2
Enterprise : 2
Finn : 1
Fireball : 3
GP14 : 1
Int Canoe : 4
Laser : 6
Laser 4.7 : 2
Laser Radial : 2
Lightning 368 : 1
Merlin Rocket : 4
Miracle : 1
Musto Skiff : 3
Osprey : 2
RS 200 : 1
RS 400 : 2
RS 700 : 1
RS 800 : 1
RS Tera Pro : 1
Scorpion : 2
Solo : 8
Streaker : 2
Tasar : 2

Enter Now >>>>

 
 

Classes Entered

Twitter #GJWSailJuice