• Twitter
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • RSS
  • Email

420 Class Gold and Silver Fleet Allocations for Final Series

 

Final Series Fleet Assignments - Gold
Rank Fleet Nat Sail# Bow# Helm HG HA Crew CG CA Total Nett

Gold

                      Count = 48
32 Gold AUS 55025 1 Xavier WINSTON SMITH M 16.35 Joshua DAWSON M 18.62 132.0 83.0
33 Gold AUT 54761 5 Thomas FELLERER M 18.02 Marino MUELLER M 17.09 131.0 84.0
29 Gold ESP 53052 8 Enric NOGUERA M 17.15 Segio RODRIGUES M 17.84 107.0 75.0
8 Gold ESP 53112 9 Pedro MARTÃNEZ M 18.61 Luis BUGALLO M 18.4 63.0 44.0
17 Gold ESP 53140 10 Adrian DOMÃNGUEZ M 17.12 Calixto ABALO M 17.33 80.0 54.0
14 Gold ESP 53162 11 Paula BARCELO F 17.8 Magarita ALBA F 16.77 66.0 49.0
21 Gold ESP 53847 12 Mara CABA F 16.95 PILAR CABA F 18.93 82.0 60.0
28 Gold ESP 53969 13 Marta GARRIDO F 17.44 Marta RODRÃGUEZ F 17.26 99.0 70.0
5 Gold ESP 54635 14 Silvia MAS F 17.36 Nuria MIRO F 18.17 44.0 32.0
3 Gold FRA 54533 17 Marie SOLER F 18.02 Laura PEBRIER F 18.66 38.0 20.0
16 Gold FRA 54405 19 Victor MIGRAINE M 17.67 Thibault COUR M 17.06 103.0 54.0
40 Gold FRA 54512 20 Robin FOLLIN M 18.93 Tao MANNI M 17.33 145.0 96.0
45 Gold FRA 54546 21 Thomas PONTHIEU M 17.89 Quentin PATURLE M 17.68 134.0 104.0
11 Gold GBR 51754 22 Daniel WHITELEY M 15.64 James CLEMETSON M 16.00 66.0 48.0
34 Gold GBR 53974 25 Ben HAZELDINE M 16.82 Rhos HAWES M 16.77 129.0 86.0
6 Gold GBR 54123 28 Scott WALLIS M 17.42 Josh VOLLER M 17.41 65.0 36.0
10 Gold GBR 54480 29 James TAYLOR M 16.98 Tom LOVESEY M 18.33 71.0 47.0
25 Gold GBR 54481 30 Tim RILEY M 17.38 Luke BURYWOOD M 17.22 89.0 65.0
47 Gold GBR 54482 31 Callum AIRLIE M 18.43 Joe BUTTERWORTH M 18.87 155.0 106.0
19 Gold GBR 54510 32 Sarah NORBURY F 16.77 Mari DAVIES F 16.66 72.0 58.0
9 Gold GBR 54853 35 Annabel CATTERMOLE F 18.37 Bryony BENNET-LLOYD F 18.66 69.0 46.0
37 Gold GER 54681 41 Gwendal LAMAY M 15.96 Philipp ROITSCH M 15.96 138.0 91.0
43 Gold HKG 52226 43 Ping Yat Vincent LUK M 17.63 Yat Ming TSOI M 15.63 151.0 102.0
24 Gold IRL 54417 49 Robert DICKSON M 15.82 Sean WADDILOVE M 16.53 93.0 64.0
39 Gold IRL 54509 50 Harry WHITAKER M 16.22 David WHITAKER M 18.03 141.0 92.0
38 Gold ISR 50886 52 Omer BEN YAIR M 15.15 Tal HARARI M 16.75 118.0 91.0
31 Gold ISR 53464 53 Yahel WALLACH F 16.45 Stav BROKMAN F 17.32 130.0 81.0
48 Gold ISR 53990 54 Harel YADID M 17.95 Itai LAMPRACHT M 17.23 140.0 108.0
46 Gold ISR 54120 55 Nitai HASSON M 15.80 Dolev ISAAK M 17.18 154.0 105.0
35 Gold ITA 54206 58 Filippo Maria MACCARI M 18.05 Luigi MAURO M 18.67 117.0 87.0
12 Gold ITA 54543 60 Clara ADDARI F 17.24 Arianna PERINI F 17.35 79.0 49.0
2 Gold ITA 54550 61 Ilaria PATERNOSTER F 18.53 Benedetta DI SALLE F 17.07 44.0 20.0
18 Gold ITA 54601 63 Massimo ATTINA F 17.61 Francesco GENNA M 18.15 80.0 58.0
36 Gold ITA 54868 64 Tommaso CIAMPOLINI M 18.87 Cesare MASSA M 16.99 138.0 89.0
30 Gold NED 52912 65 Cas VAN DONGEN M 16.11 Demi VAN DER MEER M 16.37 105.0 78.0
42 Gold NED 53842 67 Lisanne NIJDAM F 18.88 Nerine USMAN F 17.39 139.0 100.0
7 Gold NED 54005 69 Bart LAMBRIEX M 15.24 Philip MEIJER M 16.17 56.0 39.0
20 Gold NZL 54590 70 Taylor BURN M 18.27 Henry GIBBS M 14.88 79.0 59.0
23 Gold POL 53619 73 Antonina MARCINIAK F 18.74 Anna MATWIEJCZUK F 17.55 89.0 61.0
1 Gold POL 54885 75 Ewa ROMANIUK F 17.08 Katarzyna GORALSKA F 17.03 30.0 18.0
41 Gold POR 54350 80 Joao PRIETO M 16.91 Joao WESTWOOD M 17.11 123.0 98.0
4 Gold POR 54439 81 Diogo PEREIRA M 17.69 Pedro CRUZ M 18.29 45.0 26.0
26 Gold POR 54502 82 Joao GAMEIRO M 18.21 Goncalo RAMOS M 18.55 101.0 65.0
27 Gold SUI 52967 86 Kilian WAGEN M 17.32 Gregoire SIEGWART M 16.49 103.0 67.0
13 Gold TUR 54229 91 Zeynep YENTUR F 18.31 Deniz GOKMERAL F 18.40 78.0 49.0
44 Gold TUR 54288 92 Kerem BALANLI M 15.83 Ibrahim BALANLI M 17.48 153.0 104.0
22 Gold USA 54067 95 Renier EENKEMA VAN DIJK M 18.57 Spencer MCDONOUGH M 18.52 101.0 60.0
15 Gold USA 53961 96 Will LOGUE M 15.68 Bram BRAKMAN M 15.32 95.0 50.0


 
Final Series Fleet Assignments - Silver
Rank Fleet Nat Sail# Bow# Helm HG HA Crew CG CA Total Nett

Silver

                      Count = 48
80 Silver AUT 53477 2 Angelika KOHLENDORFER F 15.67 Anna LUSCHAN F 17.14 202.0 164.0
94 Silver AUT 54345 3 Hubert KERN M 16.67 Luis WENGER-OEHN M 16.97 264.0 216.0
73 Silver AUT 54694 4 Georg STEINTHALER M 13.77 Patrick CHRISTA M 15.46 191.0 149.0
61 Silver AUT 54781 6 Niko KAMPELMUEHLER M 15.28 Raphael HUSSL M 17.92 165.0 126.0
79 Silver AUT 55001 7 Julia HASENOEHRL F 17.22 Johanna DAUM F 17.36 205.0 162.0
56 Silver FRA 53632 15 Arnaud HERAIL M 16.66 Paco LEPOUTRE M 17.62 160.0 119.0
71 Silver FRA 53890 16 Paola AMAR F 17.60 Carly PEDRON F 18.41 186.0 144.0
50 Silver FRA 54286 18 Pierre GARRETA M 18.71 Eliott MICHAL M 18.15 157.0 113.0
82 Silver GBR 52480 23 Jenny SMALLWOOD F 16.82 Esther FENTON-JONES F 16.53 207.0 166.0
69 Silver GBR 53966 24 Jemima LAWSON F 16.57 Lily SUMMERS F 17.47 184.0 139.0
88 Silver GBR 53975 26 Danielle THOMAS F 17.29 Amy SPARKS F 16.25 228.0 179.0
72 Silver GBR 54058 27 Lucy YEATES F 18.23 Megan O'BRIEN F 17.02 193.0 146.0
52 Silver GBR 54583 33 Matt LULHAM-ROBINSON M 16.83 Ben LULHAM-ROBINSON M 15.30 146.0 114.0
85 Silver GBR 54852 34 Alistair GRAY M 18.35 Alan MCINTOSH M 18.24 217.0 173.0
78 Silver GER 54500 36 Finja CIPRA F 18.03 Winni VOIGT F 18.33 203.0 161.0
51 Silver GER 54640 37 Benedikt NORTHOFF M 17.01 Lucy BRITTING F 18.04 148.0 113.0
87 Silver GER 54426 38 Nils-Henning HOFMANN M 17.94 Til FERNHOLZ M 16.85 221.0 177.0
63 Silver GER 54433 39 Severin ROTHLAUF M 17.41 Jan MARTEN M 17.48 167.0 127.0
70 Silver GER 54670 40 Aaron BERGER M 18.08 Morten ROOS M 17.94 179.0 139.0
65 Silver GER 54691 42 Timon TREICHEL M 17.05 Jonas ROYLA M 15.69 181.0 136.0
49 Silver HKG 52767 44 Chi Wai WAN M 18.47 Sui Lun TSE M 17.97 159.0 110.0
55 Silver IRL 51758 45 Peter MCCANN M 16.62 Arran WALSH M 16.50 167.0 118.0
86 Silver IRL 53871 46 Ewan MCMAHON M 14.51 Colin O'SULLIVAN M 14.78 223.0 174.0
89 Silver IRL 53967 47 Cliodhna NI SHUILLEABHAIN F 15.20 Jil MCGINLEY F 16.40 226.0 180.0
75 Silver IRL 54368 48 Lizzy MCDOWELL F 17.73 Cara MCDOWELL F 15.83 199.0 150.0
60 Silver IRL 54766 51 Adam HYLAND M 16.81 Bill STAUNTON M 16.65 162.0 123.0
54 Silver ISR 54146 56 Merav LEVANONY F 16.69 Nina AMIR F 14.95 153.0 116.0
77 Silver ISR 54200 57 Or HESS F 18.09 Liore SESSLER F 16.91 201.0 157.0
68 Silver ITA 54476 59 Gianmaria CAICONTI M 17.57 Edoardo PORTORARO M 17.72 188.0 139.0
59 Silver ITA 54558 62 Matteo PINCHERLE M 17.87 Ludovico BASHARZAD M 17.71 171.0 122.0
81 Silver NED 53561 66 Iris VAN GERREVINK F 15.31 Hannah VAN GOOR F 15.50 212.0 166.0
64 Silver NED 53843 68 Cecile JANMAAT F 18.75 Jeroen DUBBELD M 16.27 175.0 131.0
66 Silver POL 53341 71 Tomasz WAWEREK M 17.79 Antoni BANAS M 17.88 186.0 137.0
96 Silver POL 53602 72 Emilia JARLINSKA F 15.30 Monika JARLINSKA F 16.88 271.0 223.0
53 Silver POL 54219 74 Damian JASKOLSKI M 16.91 Adam SIKORA M 16.19 155.0 115.0
58 Silver POL 54956 76 Kamil CESARSKI M 17.64 Beniamin WASZKIEWICZ M 16.33 162.0 122.0
62 Silver POR 53968 77 Frederico LACERDA M 17.31 Miguel ROSA M 17.45 165.0 127.0
92 Silver POR 54196 78 Joao SILVA M 15.57 Francisco SANTOS M 15.27 260.0 211.0
67 Silver POR 54339 79 Pedro CASTRO M 17.41 Diogo LOPES M 18.40 182.0 137.0
84 Silver POR 54696 83 Francisco MAIA M 15.81 Rui OLIVEIRA M 15.11 213.0 171.0
83 Silver RSA 54182 84 Morgan DIBB F 17.78 Rosie WATKINS F 17.07 213.0 171.0
74 Silver SUI 52963 85 Salome ROUILLER F 16.56 Louise THILO F 16.68 198.0 149.0
57 Silver SUI 53886 87 Maxime BACHELIN M 15.69 Philippe PITTET M 16.51 161.0 119.0
90 Silver SUI 54272 88 Phileas MONTEVENTI WEBER M 18.18 Fred HAENSSLER M 17.50 233.0 187.0
95 Silver SUI 54559 89 Francesco BRICHETTI M 16.45 Giorgio BRICHETTI M 14.18 271.0 222.0
76 Silver SUI 54792 90 Camillo CASCO M 15.44 Nico BUMANN M 16.35 202.0 156.0
91 Silver USA 53628 93 Christine KLINGER F 15.95 Victoria THOMOPSON F 15.04 239.0 195.0
93 Silver USA 53896 94 Cooper YEAGER M 14.81 Robert GORDON M 15.95 260.0 213.0
 

19/8/2013 20:06

 

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

420 | 470