• Twitter
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • RSS
  • Email

420 Class Fleet Allocations for Races 5 and 6

 

For Day 3 of Qualifiers - Monday 19 August.

Competitor List as of 20:47 on 18 August 2013

Yellow Flight Assignments R5 & R6 
Rank Current
Flight
Nat Sail # Bow
#
Helm Helm
Gender
Crew Crew
Gender
Total Nett

Yellow

                  Count = 48
53 Yellow AUS 55025 1 Xavier WINSTON SMITH Male Joshua DAWSON Male 106.0 106.0
77 Yellow AUT 53477 2 Angelika KOHLENDORFER Female Anna LUSCHAN Female 140.0 140.0
8 Yellow AUT 54761 5 Thomas FELLERER Male Marino MUELLER Male 39.0 39.0
72 Yellow AUT 54781 6 Niko KAMPELMUEHLER Male Raphael HUSSL Male 130.0 130.0
80 Yellow AUT 55001 7 Julia HASENOEHRL Female Johanna DAUM Female 146.0 146.0
24 Yellow ESP 53052 8 Enric NOGUERA Male Segio RODRIGUES Male 61.0 61.0
32 Yellow ESP 53969 13 Marta GARRIDO Female Marta RODRÃGUEZ Female 76.0 76.0
4 Yellow ESP 54635 14 Silvia MAS Female Nuria MIRO Female 29.0 29.0
44 Yellow FRA 53632 15 Arnaud HERAIL Male Paco LEPOUTRE Male 96.0 96.0
60 Yellow FRA 53890 16 Paola AMAR Female Carly PEDRON Female 116.0 116.0
48 Yellow FRA 54286 18 Pierre GARRETA Male Eliott MICHAL Male 102.0 102.0
61 Yellow FRA 54512 20 Robin FOLLIN Male Tao MANNI Male 116.0 116.0
41 Yellow FRA 54546 21 Thomas PONTHIEU Male Quentin PATURLE Male 88.0 88.0
69 Yellow GBR 53966 24 Jemima LAWSON Female Lily SUMMERS Female 126.0 126.0
29 Yellow GBR 53974 25 Ben HAZELDINE Male Rhos HAWES Male 68.0 68.0
5 Yellow GBR 54123 28 Scott WALLIS Male Josh VOLLER Male 31.0 31.0
13 Yellow GBR 54480 29 James TAYLOR Male Tom LOVESEY Male 48.0 48.0
16 Yellow GBR 54481 30 Tim RILEY Male Luke BURYWOOD Male 51.0 51.0
88 Yellow GBR 54852 34 Alistair GRAY Male Alan MCINTOSH Male 159.0 159.0
21 Yellow GBR 54853 35 Annabel CATTERMOLE Female Bryony BENNET-LLOYD Female 57.0 57.0
76 Yellow GER 54500 36 Finja CIPRA Female Winni VOIGT Female 138.0 138.0
49 Yellow GER 54640 37 Benedikt NORTHOFF Male Lucy BRITTING Female 102.0 102.0
52 Yellow GER 54670 40 Aaron BERGER Male Morten ROOS Male 104.0 104.0
36 Yellow GER 54681 41 Gwendal LAMAY Male Philipp ROITSCH Male 84.0 84.0
64 Yellow HKG 52767 44 Chi Wai WAN Male Sui Lun TSE Male 119.0 119.0
85 Yellow IRL 53871 46 Ewan MCMAHON Male Colin O'SULLIVAN Male 154.0 154.0
17 Yellow IRL 54417 49 Robert DICKSON Male Sean WADDILOVE Male 51.0 51.0
56 Yellow IRL 54766 51 Adam HYLAND Male Bill STAUNTON Male 108.0 108.0
33 Yellow ISR 50886 52 Omer BEN YAIR Male Tal HARARI Male 78.0 78.0
40 Yellow ISR 53464 53 Yahel WALLACH Female Stav BROKMAN Female 88.0 88.0
45 Yellow ISR 54146 56 Merav LEVANONY Female Nina AMIR Female 96.0 96.0
84 Yellow ITA 54476 59 Gianmaria CAICONTI Male Edoardo PORTORARO Male 154.0 154.0
28 Yellow ITA 54543 60 Clara ADDARI Female Arianna PERINI Female 66.0 66.0
9 Yellow ITA 54550 61 Ilaria PATERNOSTER Female Benedetta DI SALLE Female 42.0 42.0
89 Yellow ITA 54558 62 Matteo PINCHERLE Male Ludovico BASHARZAD Male 161.0 161.0
37 Yellow ITA 54868 64 Tommaso CIAMPOLINI Male Cesare MASSA Male 84.0 84.0
20 Yellow NED 52912 65 Cas VAN DONGEN Male Demi VAN DER MEER Male 55.0 55.0
68 Yellow NED 53561 66 Iris VAN GERREVINK Female Hannah VAN GOOR Female 125.0 125.0
12 Yellow NZL 54590 70 Taylor BURN Male Henry GIBBS Male 46.0 46.0
96 Yellow POL 53602 72 Emilia JARLINSKA Female Monika JARLINSKA Female 180.0 180.0
57 Yellow POL 54219 74 Damian JASKOLSKI Male Adam SIKORA Male 109.0 109.0
1 Yellow POL 54885 75 Ewa ROMANIUK Female Katarzyna GORALSKA Female 7.0 7.0
92 Yellow POR 54196 78 Joao SILVA Male Francisco SANTOS Male 169.0 169.0
65 Yellow POR 54339 79 Pedro CASTRO Male Diogo LOPES Male 120.0 120.0
81 Yellow RSA 54182 84 Morgan DIBB Female Rosie WATKINS Female 147.0 147.0
25 Yellow SUI 52967 86 Kilian WAGEN Male Gregoire SIEGWART Male 62.0 62.0
73 Yellow SUI 54792 90 Camillo CASCO Male Nico BUMANN Male 132.0 132.0
93 Yellow USA 53896 94 Cooper YEAGER Male Robert GORDON Male 170.0 170.0

 

 
Blue Flight Assignments R5 & R6 
Rank Current
Flight
Nat Sail
#
Bow
#
Helm Helm
Gender
Crew Crew
Gender
Total Nett

Blue

                  Count = 48
95 Blue AUT 54345 3 Hubert KERN Male Luis WENGER-OEHN Male 173.0 173.0
70 Blue AUT 54694 4 Georg STEINTHALER Male Patrick CHRISTA Male 129.0 129.0
10 Blue ESP 53112 9 Pedro MARTÃNEZ Male Luis BUGALLO Male 43.0 43.0
30 Blue ESP 53140 10 Adrian DOMÃNGUEZ Male Calixto ABALO Male 70.0 70.0
14 Blue ESP 53162 11 Paula BARCELO Female Magarita ALBA Female 49.0 49.0
18 Blue ESP 53847 12 Mara CABA Female PILAR CABA Female 52.0 52.0
3 Blue FRA 54533 17 Marie SOLER Female Laura PEBRIER Female 18.0 18.0
19 Blue FRA 54405 19 Victor MIGRAINE Male Thibault COUR Male 53.0 53.0
27 Blue GBR 51754 22 Daniel WHITELEY Male James CLEMETSON Male 62.0 62.0
87 Blue GBR 52480 23 Jenny SMALLWOOD Female Esther FENTON-JONES Female 158.0 158.0
79 Blue GBR 53975 26 Danielle THOMAS Female Amy SPARKS Female 144.0 144.0
86 Blue GBR 54058 27 Lucy YEATES Female Megan O'BRIEN Female 158.0 158.0
62 Blue GBR 54482 31 Callum AIRLIE Male Joe BUTTERWORTH Male 117.0 117.0
15 Blue GBR 54510 32 Sarah NORBURY Female Mari DAVIES Female 50.0 50.0
59 Blue GBR 54583 33 Matt LULHAM-ROBINSON Male Ben LULHAM-ROBINSON Male 109.0 109.0
83 Blue GER 54426 38 Nils-Henning HOFMANN Male Til FERNHOLZ Male 148.0 148.0
50 Blue GER 54433 39 Severin ROTHLAUF Male Jan MARTEN Male 103.0 103.0
75 Blue GER 54691 42 Timon TREICHEL Male Jonas ROYLA Male 136.0 136.0
63 Blue HKG 52226 43 Ping Yat Vincent LUK Male Yat Ming TSOI Male 118.0 118.0
54 Blue IRL 51758 45 Peter MCCANN Male Arran WALSH Male 108.0 108.0
90 Blue IRL 53967 47 Cliodhna NI SHUILLEABHAIN Female Jil MCGINLEY Female 163.0 163.0
82 Blue IRL 54368 48 Lizzy MCDOWELL Female Cara MCDOWELL Female 148.0 148.0
47 Blue IRL 54509 50 Harry WHITAKER Male David WHITAKER Male 101.0 101.0
43 Blue ISR 53990 54 Harel YADID Male Itai LAMPRACHT Male 95.0 95.0
39 Blue ISR 54120 55 Nitai HASSON Male Dolev ISAAK Male 88.0 88.0
71 Blue ISR 54200 57 Or HESS Female Liore SESSLER Female 130.0 130.0
38 Blue ITA 54206 58 Filippo Maria MACCARI Male Luigi MAURO Male 87.0 87.0
26 Blue ITA 54601 63 Massimo ATTINA Female Francesco GENNA Male 62.0 62.0
31 Blue NED 53842 67 Lisanne NIJDAM Female Nerine USMAN Female 73.0 73.0
46 Blue NED 53843 68 Cecile JANMAAT Female Jeroen DUBBELD Male 99.0 99.0
6 Blue NED 54005 69 Bart LAMBRIEX Male Philip MEIJER Male 35.0 35.0
58 Blue POL 53341 71 Tomasz WAWEREK Male Antoni BANAS Male 109.0 109.0
23 Blue POL 53619 73 Antonina MARCINIAK Female Anna MATWIEJCZUK Female 60.0 60.0
42 Blue POL 54956 76 Kamil CESARSKI Male Beniamin WASZKIEWICZ Male 89.0 89.0
51 Blue POR 53968 77 Frederico LACERDA Male Miguel ROSA Male 104.0 104.0
34 Blue POR 54350 80 Joao PRIETO Male Joao WESTWOOD Male 78.0 78.0
2 Blue POR 54439 81 Diogo PEREIRA Male Pedro CRUZ Male 16.0 16.0
22 Blue POR 54502 82 Joao GAMEIRO Male Goncalo RAMOS Male 59.0 59.0
74 Blue POR 54696 83 Francisco MAIA Male Rui OLIVEIRA Male 133.0 133.0
66 Blue SUI 52963 85 Salome ROUILLER Female Louise THILO Female 121.0 121.0
55 Blue SUI 53886 87 Maxime BACHELIN Male Philippe PITTET Male 108.0 108.0
78 Blue SUI 54272 88 Phileas MONTEVENTI WEBER Male Fred HAENSSLER Male 143.0 143.0
94 Blue SUI 54559 89 Francesco BRICHETTI Male Giorgio BRICHETTI Male 173.0 173.0
11 Blue TUR 54229 91 Zeynep YENTUR Female Deniz GOKMERAL Female 45.0 45.0
67 Blue TUR 54288 92 Kerem BALANLI Male Ibrahim BALANLI Male 124.0 124.0
91 Blue USA 53628 93 Christine KLINGER Female Victoria THOMOPSON Female 165.0 165.0
7 Blue USA 54067 95 Renier EENKEMA VAN DIJK Male Spencer MCDONOUGH Male 38.0 38.0
35 Blue USA 53961 96 Will LOGUE Male Bram BRAKMAN Male 80.0 80.0
 

19/8/2013 08:39

 

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

420 | 470